Reload
F300 2005
Start time: Saturday 5. February 11:00
Last update: 7. February 2005
29. november 18:02
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 30 Espen Borgersen Norway Skien 1d 04h 27min
2 49 Geir Wiik Norway Hakadal 1d 05h 40min
3 73 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg Norway Rendalen 1d 05h 41min
4 107 Terje Mathiesen Norway Vinterbro 1d 05h 42min
5 16 Kenneth Henriksen Norway Tromsø 1d 05h 48min
6 2 Terje Svendsrud Norway Drammen 1d 05h 49min
7 26 Nina Skramstad Norway   1d 05h 54min
8 101 Hege Johannesen Norway   1d 06h 00min
9 88 Thomas Andresen Norway Brandbu 1d 06h 01min
10 46 Jorg Bungdgard Sweden Slagnes 1d 06h 08min
11 24 Helene Espeli Norway Ski 1d 06h 13min
12 13 Robert Nilsen Norway   1d 06h 20min
13 29 Kenneth Nilsen Norway Siggerud 1d 06h 28min
14 114 Jarle Opheim Norway Odda 1d 06h 32min
15 111 Anders Hermannsen Norway Folldal 1d 06h 53min
16 98 Stig Mikkelsen Norway Ski 1d 07h 16min
17 28 Per Arne Larsen Norway Folldal 1d 07h 32min
18 21 Atle Eikevik Norway Sogndal 1d 07h 34min
19 56 Jhonny Åstorp Norway Folldal 1d 07h 47min
20 6 Tor Martinsen Norway Os i Ø 1d 07h 49min
21 113 Alf Morten Valhovd Norway Vinje 1d 07h 55min
22 62 Ronny Frydenlund Norway Folldal 1d 08h 05min
23 18 Uno Stenmyr Norway   1d 08h 16min
24 53 Øystein Hoel Norway   1d 08h 17min
25 77 Espen Molenaar Norway Skui 1d 08h 23min
26 15 Jan Kåre Strømfors Norway Folldal 1d 08h 29min
27 23 Kai Hegre Norway Vettre 1d 08h 31min
28 100 Jan Pauli Vold Norway Tørberget 1d 08h 41min
29 55 Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog 1d 08h 43min
30 34 Espen Thygesen Norway Skien 1d 09h 12min
31 76 Arne Borud Norway Ilseng 1d 09h 15min
33 75 Nisse Uppström Sweden   1d 10h 11min
34 85 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva 1d 10h 15min
36 84 Silke Dickel-Kirchner Germany   1d 10h 55min
37 59 Kjetil Teien Norway Hakadal 1d 11h 05min
38 3 Sigbjørn Mobekk Norway Koppang 1d 11h 28min
39 38 Joacim Knutson Norway Sollihøgda 1d 11h 37min
40 27 Even Skau Norway Siggerud 1d 12h 01min
41 52 Wolfram Schumacher Germany   1d 12h 04min
42 79 Frode Thoresen Norway Brummundal 1d 12h 48min
43 74 Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom 1d 12h 53min
44 20 Lillian Sveinsen Norway Brandbu 1d 12h 54min
45 43 Jochen Mendel Germany   1d 13h 04min
46 115 Toke Nilars Denmark Jegerpris 1d 13h 38min
47 95 Anders Sundby Bråthen Norway Vang 1d 15h 00min
48 63 Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo 1d 15h 01min
49 68 Svein Tore Bøe Norway Åmot 1d 15h 41min
50 108 Svein Torgersen Norway Singsås 1d 16h 46min
51 22 Phil Gretton England Slussfors 1d 16h 49min
52 117 Martial Frayer France   1d 17h 01min
53 105 Øyvind Johansen Norway Nord Torpa 1d 17h 21min
54 83 Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes 1d 18h 03min
55 36 Bjørn Stenersen Norway Krødern 1d 20h 02min
56 37 Torkjell Solem Norway Fannrem 1d 20h 06min
58 12 Gisle Huseby Norway Os 1d 20h 22min
59 87 Inge Knutsen Norway Oslo 1d 22h 28min
60 7 Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud 1d 22h 42min
61 93 Wiktor Hagan Norway Skjevdalen 1d 23h 03min
62 90 Ole Dag Løvold Norway Sandefjord 2d 01h 14min
63 71 Jan Åge Sørli Norway Mosvik 2d 01h 19min
64 8 Uwe Becker Germany Sehlde 2d 04h 04min
65 109 Julie A Vesterhus Norway Oppdal 2d 05h 01min
66 104 Hendrik Stachnau Germany Tyskland 3d 00h 16min

Show list with time difference