Reload
F300 2005
Start time: Saturday 5. February 11:00
Last update: 7. February 2005
26. oktober 07:25
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 30 Espen Borgersen Norway Skien 1d 04h 27min
2 49 Geir Wiik Norway Hakadal +1h 13min
3 73 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg Norway Rendalen +1h 14min
4 107 Terje Mathiesen Norway Vinterbro +1h 15min
5 16 Kenneth Henriksen Norway Tromsø +1h 21min
6 2 Terje Svendsrud Norway Drammen +1h 22min
7 26 Nina Skramstad Norway   +1h 27min
8 101 Hege Johannesen Norway   +1h 33min
9 88 Thomas Andresen Norway Brandbu +1h 34min
10 46 Jorg Bungdgard Sweden Slagnes +1h 41min
11 24 Helene Espeli Norway Ski +1h 46min
12 13 Robert Nilsen Norway   +1h 53min
13 29 Kenneth Nilsen Norway Siggerud +2h 01min
14 114 Jarle Opheim Norway Odda +2h 05min
15 111 Anders Hermannsen Norway Folldal +2h 26min
16 98 Stig Mikkelsen Norway Ski +2h 49min
17 28 Per Arne Larsen Norway Folldal +3h 05min
18 21 Atle Eikevik Norway Sogndal +3h 07min
19 56 Jhonny Åstorp Norway Folldal +3h 20min
20 6 Tor Martinsen Norway Os i Ø +3h 22min
21 113 Alf Morten Valhovd Norway Vinje +3h 28min
22 62 Ronny Frydenlund Norway Folldal +3h 38min
23 18 Uno Stenmyr Norway   +3h 49min
24 53 Øystein Hoel Norway   +3h 50min
25 77 Espen Molenaar Norway Skui +3h 56min
26 15 Jan Kåre Strømfors Norway Folldal +4h 02min
27 23 Kai Hegre Norway Vettre +4h 04min
28 100 Jan Pauli Vold Norway Tørberget +4h 14min
29 55 Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog +4h 16min
30 34 Espen Thygesen Norway Skien +4h 45min
31 76 Arne Borud Norway Ilseng +4h 48min
33 75 Nisse Uppström Sweden   +5h 44min
34 85 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva +5h 48min
36 84 Silke Dickel-Kirchner Germany   +6h 28min
37 59 Kjetil Teien Norway Hakadal +6h 38min
38 3 Sigbjørn Mobekk Norway Koppang +7h 01min
39 38 Joacim Knutson Norway Sollihøgda +7h 10min
40 27 Even Skau Norway Siggerud +7h 34min
41 52 Wolfram Schumacher Germany   +7h 37min
42 79 Frode Thoresen Norway Brummundal +8h 21min
43 74 Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom +8h 26min
44 20 Lillian Sveinsen Norway Brandbu +8h 27min
45 43 Jochen Mendel Germany   +8h 37min
46 115 Toke Nilars Denmark Jegerpris +9h 11min
47 95 Anders Sundby Bråthen Norway Vang +10h 33min
48 63 Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo +10h 34min
49 68 Svein Tore Bøe Norway Åmot +11h 14min
50 108 Svein Torgersen Norway Singsås +12h 19min
51 22 Phil Gretton England Slussfors +12h 22min
52 117 Martial Frayer France   +12h 34min
53 105 Øyvind Johansen Norway Nord Torpa +12h 54min
54 83 Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes +13h 36min
55 36 Bjørn Stenersen Norway Krødern +15h 35min
56 37 Torkjell Solem Norway Fannrem +15h 39min
58 12 Gisle Huseby Norway Os +15h 55min
59 87 Inge Knutsen Norway Oslo +18h 01min
60 7 Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud +18h 15min
61 93 Wiktor Hagan Norway Skjevdalen +18h 36min
62 90 Ole Dag Løvold Norway Sandefjord +20h 47min
63 71 Jan Åge Sørli Norway Mosvik +20h 52min
64 8 Uwe Becker Germany Sehlde +23h 37min
65 109 Julie A Vesterhus Norway Oppdal +1d 00h 34min
66 104 Hendrik Stachnau Germany Tyskland +1d 19h 49min

Show with time used per musher