Reload
F400 2018
Start time: Friday 9. February 20:00
Last update: 12. February 2018
28. januar 03:50
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 128 Fredrik Westlie Norway ENEBAKK 1d 15h 47min
2 146 Sivert Kjøsnes Norway Torpa 1d 16h 27min
3 142 Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu 1d 16h 43min
4 171 Ronny Grønn Norway Folldal 1d 17h 10min
5 110 Sondre Løvstad Norway Hernes, Elverum 1d 17h 21min
6 179 Sebastian Plur Nilssen Norway Hurdal 1d 18h 22min
7 149 Vaar Brennodden Budal Norway Grimbsu 1d 18h 40min
8 116 Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal 1d 20h 10min
9 129 Ove Grytbak Norway Røros 1d 19h 18min
10 145 Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter 1d 19h 55min
11 178 Olivier Perroy France GRENOBLE 1d 20h 17min
12 133 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt 1d 21h 18min
13 174 Emma Lockhart Norway Geilo 1d 21h 26min
14 147 Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun 1d 21h 38min
15 168 Hauk Amundsen Øren Norway Ormhaugen, Røros 1d 22h 37min
16 152 Mikael Andersen Lindstad Norway Folldal 1d 23h 20min
17 107 Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos 1d 23h 35min
18 138 Matthieu Brewer Norway Narjordet 1d 23h 38min
19 173 Trond Morten Helgesen Norway Nannestad 1d 23h 48min
20 167 Cato Bruvik Norway Valdres 2d 00h 19min
21 105 Guro Byfuglien Norway Torpa 2d 00h 03min
22 166 Kari Solvang Hope Norway Atrå 2d 00h 06min
23 140 Ylva Fjestad Norway Stange 2d 00h 12min
24 141 Bent Oostendorp Netherlands Slussfors 2d 00h 17min
25 143 Magne Lien Norway Røros 2d 00h 28min
26 109 Anette Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord 2d 00h 31min
27 108 Tormod Andersen Norway Fiskum 2d 00h 38min
28 131 Ole Bekkos Norway Røros 2d 00h 52min
29 101 Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres 2d 00h 53min
30 113 Taisto Thorneus Sweden Kauppinen 2d 00h 59min
31 160 Raphael Illien Switzerland Vals 2d 02h 30min
32 122 Hendrik Stachnau Germany Hamburg (Germany) 2d 02h 54min
33 121 Tuva Almås Norway Stord 2d 03h 02min
34 114 Thibaut Branquart France Lambersart 2d 03h 04min
35 118 Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord 2d 03h 11min
36 126 Egil Lønne Norway Fjellhamar 2d 03h 21min
37 156 Katarina Esseth Afséer Sweden Sörsjön, Sverige 2d 04h 05min
38 112 Lars-Terje Larsen Norway Gausdal 2d 04h 50min
39 154 Vanessa Quinche Norway Folldal 2d 05h 04min
40 181 Inge Bugge Knudsen Norway Vestre Gausdal 2d 06h 09min
40 120 Linda Margrethe Davidsen Norway Folldal 2d 06h 09min
42 161 Michael Hess Germany Kreuzau 2d 06h 10min
42 158 Kent Birkeland Norway BRØTTUM 2d 06h 10min
44 124 Tom Tiller Moe Norway   2d 06h 11min
45 144 Roland Dubelly Switzerland 31 2d 07h 01min
46 151 Helen Mullane Ireland London 2d 07h 09min
47 176 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Norway USTAOSET 2d 08h 33min
48 180 Mathis Von Siebenthal Germany Rot am See 2d 08h 34min
49 157 Eirik Næss Norway Bergen 2d 09h 00min
50 164 Per Øyvind Karlsen Norway Skogn 2d 14h 05min
51 115 Joakim Varvin Norway Frei 2d 16h 15min
52 123 Julie Travadon Coutelier France Megève 2d 16h 33min
53 165 Tarjei Eilefsen Norway Bestul 2d 11h 10min
54 134 Lene Vikre Norway Karmøy 2d 12h 56min
55 132 Christian Moser Switzerland Zäziwil 2d 13h 42min
56 159 Michael Kirchner Germany Dedelstorf 2d 13h 57min
57 119 Bente Sofie Alhaug Norway Almeveien 30 a 2d 16h 58min
58 177 Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena 2d 18h 37min
59 153 Line Bretten Aukrust Norway Nyhaugen 2d 19h 02min
60 182 Sina Joten Søndmør Norway Buvika 2d 20h 54min
61 175 Roger Pedersen Norway Rena 3d 00h 33min

Show list with time difference