Reload
F400 2018
Start time: Friday 9. February 20:00
Last update: 12. February 2018
19. desember 07:08
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 128 Fredrik Westlie Norway ENEBAKK 1d 15h 47min
2 146 Sivert Kjøsnes Norway Torpa +40min
3 142 Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu +56min
4 171 Ronny Grønn Norway Folldal +1h 23min
5 110 Sondre Løvstad Norway Hernes, Elverum +1h 34min
6 179 Sebastian Plur Nilssen Norway Hurdal +2h 35min
7 149 Vaar Brennodden Budal Norway Grimbsu +2h 53min
8 116 Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal +4h 23min
9 129 Ove Grytbak Norway Røros +3h 31min
10 145 Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter +4h 08min
11 178 Olivier Perroy France GRENOBLE +4h 30min
12 133 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt +5h 31min
13 174 Emma Lockhart Norway Geilo +5h 39min
14 147 Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun +5h 51min
15 168 Hauk Amundsen Øren Norway Ormhaugen, Røros +6h 50min
16 152 Mikael Andersen Lindstad Norway Folldal +7h 33min
17 107 Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos +7h 48min
18 138 Matthieu Brewer Norway Narjordet +7h 51min
19 173 Trond Morten Helgesen Norway Nannestad +8h 01min
20 167 Cato Bruvik Norway Valdres +8h 32min
21 105 Guro Byfuglien Norway Torpa +8h 16min
22 166 Kari Solvang Hope Norway Atrå +8h 19min
23 140 Ylva Fjestad Norway Stange +8h 25min
24 141 Bent Oostendorp Netherlands Slussfors +8h 30min
25 143 Magne Lien Norway Røros +8h 41min
26 109 Anette Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord +8h 44min
27 108 Tormod Andersen Norway Fiskum +8h 51min
28 131 Ole Bekkos Norway Røros +9h 05min
29 101 Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres +9h 06min
30 113 Taisto Thorneus Sweden Kauppinen +9h 12min
31 160 Raphael Illien Switzerland Vals +10h 43min
32 122 Hendrik Stachnau Germany Hamburg (Germany) +11h 07min
33 121 Tuva Almås Norway Stord +11h 15min
34 114 Thibaut Branquart France Lambersart +11h 17min
35 118 Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord +11h 24min
36 126 Egil Lønne Norway Fjellhamar +11h 34min
37 156 Katarina Esseth Afséer Sweden Sörsjön, Sverige +12h 18min
38 112 Lars-Terje Larsen Norway Gausdal +13h 03min
39 154 Vanessa Quinche Norway Folldal +13h 17min
40 181 Inge Bugge Knudsen Norway Vestre Gausdal +14h 22min
40 120 Linda Margrethe Davidsen Norway Folldal +14h 22min
42 161 Michael Hess Germany Kreuzau +14h 23min
42 158 Kent Birkeland Norway BRØTTUM +14h 23min
44 124 Tom Tiller Moe Norway   +14h 24min
45 144 Roland Dubelly Switzerland 31 +15h 14min
46 151 Helen Mullane Ireland London +15h 22min
47 176 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Norway USTAOSET +16h 46min
48 180 Mathis Von Siebenthal Germany Rot am See +16h 47min
49 157 Eirik Næss Norway Bergen +17h 13min
50 164 Per Øyvind Karlsen Norway Skogn +22h 18min
51 115 Joakim Varvin Norway Frei +1d 00h 28min
52 123 Julie Travadon Coutelier France Megève +1d 00h 46min
53 165 Tarjei Eilefsen Norway Bestul +19h 23min
54 134 Lene Vikre Norway Karmøy +21h 09min
55 132 Christian Moser Switzerland Zäziwil +21h 55min
56 159 Michael Kirchner Germany Dedelstorf +22h 10min
57 119 Bente Sofie Alhaug Norway Almeveien 30 a +1d 01h 11min
58 177 Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena +1d 02h 50min
59 153 Line Bretten Aukrust Norway Nyhaugen +1d 03h 15min
60 182 Sina Joten Søndmør Norway Buvika +1d 05h 07min
61 175 Roger Pedersen Norway Rena +1d 08h 46min

Show with time used per musher