Reload
F400 2017
Start time: Friday 10. February 20:00
Last update: 23. February 2017
29. november 17:53
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 125 Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu 1d 14h 05min
2 103 Nina Wivesoll Vollen Norway Sotra 1d 14h 29min
3 135 Aleksandra Torgersen Norway Enebakk 1d 14h 39min
4 145 Robin Johansen Norway Mjøndalen 1d 15h 47min
5 140 Stine Berget Nordvik Norway Ler 1d 15h 33min
6 126 Eveline Koch Sweden Føllinge 1d 15h 38min
7 132 Isabell Nykmark Baumann Norway Jeppedalen 1d 15h 39min
8 101 Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim 1d 15h 58min
9 115 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt 1d 16h 09min
10 123 Ola Martinsen Norway Jeppedalen 1d 16h 18min
11 151 Håkon Sørlie Norway Hurdal 1d 16h 22min
12 149 Bjørnar Andersen Norway Sørskogbygda 1d 16h 24min
13 117 Robin Mo Norway Hurdal 1d 16h 47min
14 122 Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal 1d 17h 09min
15 175 Alf Einar Hernes Norway Eidfjord 1d 17h 48min
16 160 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Folldal 1d 18h 00min
17 161 Christine Karijord Norway Junkerdal/Bodø 1d 18h 18min
18 137 Øyvind Jakobsen Norway Hjerkinn 1d 18h 37min
19 111 Nina Røineslien Norway Nittedal 1d 19h 22min
20 108 Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter 1d 19h 41min
21 141 Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres 1d 20h 09min
22 158 Thibaut Branquart France Lambersart 1d 20h 34min
23 113 Robert Sørlie Norway Hurdal 1d 20h 39min
24 129 Eline Stette Tennfjord Norway Stette 1d 21h 31min
24 188 Thea Mortensen Holien Norway Beitstad, Steinkjer 1d 21h 31min
26 171 Kjartan Hoftun Norway Luksefjell 1d 22h 13min
27 157 Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun 1d 22h 30min
28 112 Egil Lønne Norway Fjellhamar 1d 22h 32min
29 182 Pål Østmo Norway Skien 1d 22h 39min
30 162 Simen Felix Borg Borlaug Norway Sauda 1d 23h 00min
31 148 Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen Norway Espa 1d 23h 09min
32 119 Kine Leines Skår Norway Steigen/Næroset 1d 23h 12min
33 128 Sara Marie Hordvei Norway Kolbotn 1d 23h 36min
34 178 Stig Henrik Brennodden Norway Folldal 1d 23h 57min
35 110 Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos 2d 00h 46min
36 130 Kathrine Søberg Norway Nesodden 2d 01h 05min
37 156 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway RIDABU 2d 01h 13min
38 187 John Richard Rundsveen Norway Folldal 2d 01h 50min
39 185 Frida Engstrøm Norway Folldal 2d 02h 08min
40 184 Rune Øksenholt Norway Folldal 2d 02h 12min
41 134 Ole S. Færevaag Norway Bergen 2d 02h 15min
42 142 Ida Sofie Husabø Norway Bærum 2d 02h 18min
43 104 Amrah Hubbard USA Los Angeles 2d 03h 10min
44 168 Farcy Ludovic France Boulogne/mer 2d 03h 16min
45 181 Geir Skillebæk Norway Alvdal 2d 04h 09min
46 179 Thomas Eilert Thoresen Norway Siggerud 2d 05h 38min
47 155 Anne Lise Oland Norway Vegårshei 2d 05h 41min
48 172 Mats Jørgen Persson Norway Grimsbu 2d 07h 02min
49 152 Morten Wiggen Norway Trondheim 2d 07h 10min
50 133 Jarle Opheim Norway Odda 2d 07h 15min
51 167 Jean-Pierre Bussio South Africa Sør-Afrika 2d 07h 23min
52 183 Thorbjørn Krogh Norway Folldal 2d 07h 27min
53 120 Olivia Van Uytvanck Belgium Grimsbu / waterloo (belgia) 2d 07h 28min
53 154 Vidar Johansen Norway Elverum 2d 07h 28min
55 150 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset 2d 08h 28min
56 118 Oda Mortensen Ingstad Norway Oslo 2d 08h 30min
57 144 Andreas Ziltener Switzerland Vorderthal 2d 09h 12min
58 163 Tale Skogesal Norway Sollia 2d 10h 33min
59 166 Frits Bakker Netherlands Lillhärdal 2d 16h 49min
60 169 Jaco Alex Ulmann Switzerland Bern 2d 17h 19min
61 159 Heidi Vogel Germany Icebirdskennel 2d 19h 14min
62 180 Geir-Ivar Vikholt Norway Kvæfjord 3d 11h 17min

Show list with time difference