Reload
F400 2017
Start time: Friday 10. February 20:00
Last update: 23. February 2017
24. mars 02:08
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 125 Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu 1d 14h 05min
2 103 Nina Wivesoll Vollen Norway Sotra +24min
3 135 Aleksandra Torgersen Norway Enebakk +34min
4 145 Robin Johansen Norway Mjøndalen +1h 42min
5 140 Stine Berget Nordvik Norway Ler +1h 28min
6 126 Eveline Koch Sweden Føllinge +1h 33min
7 132 Isabell Nykmark Baumann Norway Jeppedalen +1h 34min
8 101 Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim +1h 53min
9 115 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt +2h 04min
10 123 Ola Martinsen Norway Jeppedalen +2h 13min
11 151 Håkon Sørlie Norway Hurdal +2h 17min
12 149 Bjørnar Andersen Norway Sørskogbygda +2h 19min
13 117 Robin Mo Norway Hurdal +2h 42min
14 122 Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal +3h 04min
15 175 Alf Einar Hernes Norway Eidfjord +3h 43min
16 160 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Folldal +3h 55min
17 161 Christine Karijord Norway Junkerdal/Bodø +4h 13min
18 137 Øyvind Jakobsen Norway Hjerkinn +4h 32min
19 111 Nina Røineslien Norway Nittedal +5h 17min
20 108 Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter +5h 36min
21 141 Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres +6h 04min
22 158 Thibaut Branquart France Lambersart +6h 29min
23 113 Robert Sørlie Norway Hurdal +6h 34min
24 129 Eline Stette Tennfjord Norway Stette +7h 26min
24 188 Thea Mortensen Holien Norway Beitstad, Steinkjer +7h 26min
26 171 Kjartan Hoftun Norway Luksefjell +8h 08min
27 157 Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun +8h 25min
28 112 Egil Lønne Norway Fjellhamar +8h 27min
29 182 Pål Østmo Norway Skien +8h 34min
30 162 Simen Felix Borg Borlaug Norway Sauda +8h 55min
31 148 Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen Norway Espa +9h 04min
32 119 Kine Leines Skår Norway Steigen/Næroset +9h 07min
33 128 Sara Marie Hordvei Norway Kolbotn +9h 31min
34 178 Stig Henrik Brennodden Norway Folldal +9h 52min
35 110 Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos +10h 41min
36 130 Kathrine Søberg Norway Nesodden +11h 00min
37 156 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway RIDABU +11h 08min
38 187 John Richard Rundsveen Norway Folldal +11h 45min
39 185 Frida Engstrøm Norway Folldal +12h 03min
40 184 Rune Øksenholt Norway Folldal +12h 07min
41 134 Ole S. Færevaag Norway Bergen +12h 10min
42 142 Ida Sofie Husabø Norway Bærum +12h 13min
43 104 Amrah Hubbard USA Los Angeles +13h 05min
44 168 Farcy Ludovic France Boulogne/mer +13h 11min
45 181 Geir Skillebæk Norway Alvdal +14h 04min
46 179 Thomas Eilert Thoresen Norway Siggerud +15h 33min
47 155 Anne Lise Oland Norway Vegårshei +15h 36min
48 172 Mats Jørgen Persson Norway Grimsbu +16h 57min
49 152 Morten Wiggen Norway Trondheim +17h 05min
50 133 Jarle Opheim Norway Odda +17h 10min
51 167 Jean-Pierre Bussio South Africa Sør-Afrika +17h 18min
52 183 Thorbjørn Krogh Norway Folldal +17h 22min
53 120 Olivia Van Uytvanck Belgium Grimsbu / waterloo (belgia) +17h 23min
53 154 Vidar Johansen Norway Elverum +17h 23min
55 150 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset +18h 23min
56 118 Oda Mortensen Ingstad Norway Oslo +18h 25min
57 144 Andreas Ziltener Switzerland Vorderthal +19h 07min
58 163 Tale Skogesal Norway Sollia +20h 28min
59 166 Frits Bakker Netherlands Lillhärdal +1d 02h 44min
60 169 Jaco Alex Ulmann Switzerland Bern +1d 03h 14min
61 159 Heidi Vogel Germany Icebirdskennel +1d 05h 09min
62 180 Geir-Ivar Vikholt Norway Kvæfjord +1d 21h 12min

Show with time used per musher