Reload
F400 2016
Start time: Friday 5. February 19:00
Last update: 2. June 2016
7. desember 05:36
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 125 Lasse Austgarden Norway Ler 1d 14h 26min
2 128 Niklas Rogne Norway Røros +0
3 156 Robin Johansen Norway Mjøndalen +29min
4 123 Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim +40min
5 177 John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal +1h 30min
6 143 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Folldal +1h 53min
7 164 Leif Wilhelmsen Norway Røkland +2h 36min
8 106 Aleksandra Torgersen Norway Enebakk +2h 36min
9 180 Ola Martinsen Norway Jeppedalen +2h 58min
10 136 Øyvind Jakobsen Norway Hjerkinn +2h 59min
11 112 Einar Sand Semmingsen Norway Tylldalen +2h 59min
12 138 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt +3h 10min
13 188 Ole Morten Borgersen Norway Skien +3h 15min
14 120 Thorvild Dahlen Norway Lommedalen +3h 29min
15 162 Gjermund Brennodden Budal Norway Folldal +3h 44min
16 109 Arvid Mæland Norway Vågå +3h 51min
17 129 Tor Fjesme Norway Flåbygd +3h 54min
18 108 Ronny Grønn Norway Folldal +4h 01min
19 101 Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord +4h 52min
20 142 Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter +5h 37min
21 149 Merete Neset Norway Rauland Vinje Kommune +5h 39min
22 145 Robin Mo Norway Hurdal +5h 52min
23 115 Solfrid Håkenstad Norway Beitostølen +5h 59min
24 107 Tormod Andersen Norway Fiskum +6h 55min
25 133 Marit Honerod Hoveid Norway Trondheim +7h 31min
26 173 Sjur Åsgård Norway Dalsbygda +7h 40min
27 144 Romain Grenier France Deux +7h 43min
28 116 Catherine Mathis-Fontaine France Cheillé +8h 48min
29 139 Eline Stette Tennfjord Norway Stette +9h 06min
30 114 Geir Askim Norway Lureplassen kennel +9h 24min
31 155 Øyvind Ørtoft Norway Kristiansand +9h 37min
32 170 Geir-Stian Haga Norway Sigdal +9h 37min
33 153 Torje Olaussen Norway Hitterdalen +9h 44min
34 113 Anette Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord +9h 54min
35 161 Eileen Strøm Norway Asker +10h 08min
36 124 Michael Hess Germany Kreuzau +10h 41min
37 160 Tonje Buljo Norway Brumunddal +11h 08min
38 186 Sebastian Henriksen Mortensen Norway Trondheim +11h 17min
39 185 Santino Flamros Norway Folldal +11h 20min
40 182 Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Norway Skien +11h 21min
41 134 Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun +11h 25min
42 154 Inge Bugge Knudsen Norway Oslo +11h 42min
43 111 Bjørn P. Kaltenborn Norway Lillehammer +12h 10min
44 183 Håvard Meek Mathisen Norway Trondheim +12h 19min
45 141 Ivar Johan Sørli Norway Narvik +12h 20min
46 121 Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres +12h 21min
47 178 Morten Rønseth Norway TÅRNÅSEN +12h 33min
48 140 Hans-Petter Ruud Norway Sollia +12h 42min
49 163 Kati Teupel Germany Berlin +12h 46min
50 166 Tonje Elisabeth Breivik Norway Kongsberg +13h 14min
51 176 Stephen Copp Sweden Järpen +13h 17min
52 181 Anders Lotterud Norway Lillehammer +13h 28min
53 179 Nicklas Blom Sweden Åre +13h 28min
54 189 Fredrik Neiman Sweden Undersåker +13h 30min
55 110 Steinar Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset +13h 32min
56 127 Per Olav Myrvang Norway Furnes +13h 41min
57 187 Trond Christian Amundsen Norway Folldal +14h 04min
58 171 Ole Sneeggen Norway Klæbu +117d 07h 54min
59 130 Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo +14h 27min
60 169 Pascal Rebord Switzerland Ardon +14h 29min
61 131 Thor Magnus Fjæstad Norway Løten +14h 44min
62 165 Roman Habásko Czech Rep. Podbořany +15h 04min
63 132 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway RIDABU +15h 22min
64 150 Lars Kristian Günther Norway Degernes +15h 22min
65 122 Joakim Varvin Norway Svartskog +15h 25min
66 184 Mats Jørgen Persson Norway Grimsbu +17h 55min
67 168 Daniel Bulens Belgium Sint-Katelijne-Waver +17h 56min
68 172 David Godin France Tynset +20h 36min
69 167 Kristin Esseth Sweden Sörsjön +20h 44min
70 151 Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena +21h 15min
71 104 Vidar Johansen Norway Elverum +21h 51min
72 102 Erik Martinez France Le Vernet +22h 08min
73 157 Lina Stabbetorp Norway Rakkestad +22h 30min

Show with time used per musher