Reload
F400 2014
Start time: Saturday 1. February 11:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
24. november 10:06
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 108 Roar Kvilvang Norway Kvilvangen 1d 17h 04min
2 135 Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim 1d 19h 02min
3 157 Silje Christin Lystad Norway Hof 1d 19h 34min
4 114 Ola Martinsen Norway Langhus 1d 19h 57min
5 170 Kristoffer Halvorsen Norway Langhus 1d 20h 06min
6 110 Vidar Løkeng Norway Beisfjord 1d 21h 06min
7 104 Vibeke Grytbak Norway Røros 1d 21h 35min
8 132 John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal 1d 22h 10min
9 127 Anna B. Skogen Norway Folldal 1d 23h 27min
10 149 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Lillehammer/Folldal 1d 23h 27min
11 158 Erlend Johannessen Norway Lye 2d 00h 17min
12 126 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt 2d 01h 40min
13 163 Henry Coronica Italy   2d 02h 25min
14 124 Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg 2d 02h 53min
15 154 Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord 2d 03h 33min
16 112 Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese 2d 03h 48min
17 159 Einar Sand Semmingsen Norway Telneset 2d 04h 05min
18 180 Leif Wilhelmsen Norway Røkland 2d 04h 09min
19 162 Atle Kirkeby Norway Folldal 2d 04h 47min
20 143 Silje Næss Kroken Norway Nord-Torpa 2d 04h 53min
21 129 Amund Rognes Kokkvoll Norway Røros 2d 05h 00min
22 119 Tale Nedberg Norway Folldal 2d 05h 24min
23 161 Kati Teupel Germany Berlin 2d 05h 30min
24 150 Gisle Alstad Norway Levanger 2d 06h 10min
25 115 Ken Øien Norway Søndre Land/Narjordet 2d 06h 21min
26 176 Stian Hasfjord Norway Koppang 2d 06h 40min
27 177 Stig Henrik Brennodden Norway Folldal 2d 07h 13min
28 165 Tor Emil Johansen Norway Folldal 2d 07h 31min
29 147 Ingvill Fauske Norway Elverum 2d 08h 28min
30 148 Petter Sneeggen Norway Klæbu 2d 08h 44min
31 152 Simon-Andreas In Albon Switzerland Wettingen 2d 10h 02min
32 179 Ulf Hope Norway Atrå 2d 10h 03min
33 181 Morten Paulsen Norway Hodalen 2d 10h 59min
34 151 Henrik Gangås Norway Folldal 2d 11h 00min
35 166 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang Norway Hamar 2d 11h 02min
36 138 Bengt Rotmo Norway Verdal 2d 11h 58min
37 144 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset 2d 11h 59min
38 118 Ronny Tennfjord Norway Stette 2d 12h 30min
39 130 Robert Singsåsmo Norway Askim 2d 13h 43min
40 139 David Iversen Norway Øvre Eiker 2d 13h 44min
41 153 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva 2d 13h 47min
42 171 Hanneke Scheepers Netherlands Tisleidalen 2d 14h 12min
43 142 Farcy Ludovic France Boulogne/mer 2d 17h 13min
44 175 Michael Kirchner Germany Repke 2d 18h 06min
45 122 Erik Martinez France Levernet.com 2d 18h 11min
46 174 Joakim Wisløff Norway Nøtterøy 2d 19h 59min
47 109 Karianna Laugaland Norway Hjelmeland 2d 20h 50min
48 137 Lina Stabbetorp Norway Rakkestad 3d 05h 02min

Show list with time difference