Reload
F400 2014
Start time: Saturday 1. February 11:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
22. oktober 22:41
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 108 Roar Kvilvang Norway Kvilvangen 1d 17h 04min
2 135 Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim +1h 58min
3 157 Silje Christin Lystad Norway Hof +2h 30min
4 114 Ola Martinsen Norway Langhus +2h 53min
5 170 Kristoffer Halvorsen Norway Langhus +3h 02min
6 110 Vidar Løkeng Norway Beisfjord +4h 02min
7 104 Vibeke Grytbak Norway Røros +4h 31min
8 132 John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal +5h 06min
9 127 Anna B. Skogen Norway Folldal +6h 23min
10 149 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Lillehammer/Folldal +6h 23min
11 158 Erlend Johannessen Norway Lye +7h 13min
12 126 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt +8h 36min
13 163 Henry Coronica Italy   +9h 21min
14 124 Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg +9h 49min
15 154 Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord +10h 29min
16 112 Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese +10h 44min
17 159 Einar Sand Semmingsen Norway Telneset +11h 01min
18 180 Leif Wilhelmsen Norway Røkland +11h 05min
19 162 Atle Kirkeby Norway Folldal +11h 43min
20 143 Silje Næss Kroken Norway Nord-Torpa +11h 49min
21 129 Amund Rognes Kokkvoll Norway Røros +11h 56min
22 119 Tale Nedberg Norway Folldal +12h 20min
23 161 Kati Teupel Germany Berlin +12h 26min
24 150 Gisle Alstad Norway Levanger +13h 06min
25 115 Ken Øien Norway Søndre Land/Narjordet +13h 17min
26 176 Stian Hasfjord Norway Koppang +13h 36min
27 177 Stig Henrik Brennodden Norway Folldal +14h 09min
28 165 Tor Emil Johansen Norway Folldal +14h 27min
29 147 Ingvill Fauske Norway Elverum +15h 24min
30 148 Petter Sneeggen Norway Klæbu +15h 40min
31 152 Simon-Andreas In Albon Switzerland Wettingen +16h 58min
32 179 Ulf Hope Norway Atrå +16h 59min
33 181 Morten Paulsen Norway Hodalen +17h 55min
34 151 Henrik Gangås Norway Folldal +17h 56min
35 166 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang Norway Hamar +17h 58min
36 138 Bengt Rotmo Norway Verdal +18h 54min
37 144 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset +18h 55min
38 118 Ronny Tennfjord Norway Stette +19h 26min
39 130 Robert Singsåsmo Norway Askim +20h 39min
40 139 David Iversen Norway Øvre Eiker +20h 40min
41 153 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva +20h 43min
42 171 Hanneke Scheepers Netherlands Tisleidalen +21h 08min
43 142 Farcy Ludovic France Boulogne/mer +1d 00h 09min
44 175 Michael Kirchner Germany Repke +1d 01h 02min
45 122 Erik Martinez France Levernet.com +1d 01h 07min
46 174 Joakim Wisløff Norway Nøtterøy +1d 02h 55min
47 109 Karianna Laugaland Norway Hjelmeland +1d 03h 46min
48 137 Lina Stabbetorp Norway Rakkestad +1d 11h 58min

Show with time used per musher