Reload
F400 2013
Start time: Saturday 2. February 16:00
Last update: 5. February 2013
21. oktober 01:01
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 134 Elisabeth Edland Norway Nannestad 1d 16h 24min
2 187 Ole Wingren Finland Nykarleby +7min
3 203 Jørn Opheim Norway Jessheim +50min
4 125 Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal +1h 35min
5 204 Espen Bech Norway Alta +1h 36min
6 123 Hilde Askildt Norway Hallingdal +1h 47min
7 182 Marit Beate Kasin Norway Valdres +2h 13min
8 159 Vibeke Grytbak Norway Røros +2h 23min
9 158 Andreas Tømmervik Norway Student på steinkjer +2h 29min
10 119 Sissel Vollan Norway Skorgen +2h 34min
11 155 Ingebrigt Storli Norway Storlia +3h 16min
12 132 Bjørn-Hugo Kristoffersen Norway Tana +3h 24min
13 143 Alexander Johansson Norway Fågelfors +3h 33min
14 136 Pål Skjennum Norway Nannestad +3h 43min
15 107 Roar Kvilvang Norway Kvilvangen +4h 02min
16 118 Henry Coronica Italy   +4h 37min
17 156 Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes +5h 15min
18 115 Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese +5h 16min
19 184 Vilde Amundsen Øren Norway Ormhaugen, Røros +5h 42min
20 185 Torgeir Øren Norway Ormhaugen Gård +5h 42min
21 165 Per-Otto Engh Norway Hurdal +6h 14min
22 130 Hilde Engmark Lunde Norway Oslo +6h 15min
23 135 Steinar Bergheim Norway V Slidre i Valdres +6h 19min
24 120 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Lillehammer/Folldal +6h 35min
25 170 Even Skau Norway Siggerud +6h 40min
26 110 Joakim Knutson Norway Sollihøgda +7h 01min
27 164 Kim Andre Andersen Johansen Norway Folldal +7h 05min
28 105 Magnus Pedersen Norway Trondheim +7h 14min
29 145 Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg +7h 17min
30 173 Pål Skovli Henriksen Norway Hamar/Dalsbygda +7h 21min
31 161 Remi D. Kadlec Norway Folldal +7h 35min
32 139 Silje Næss Kroken Norway Nord-Torpa +7h 38min
33 188 Jo Jøldal Norway Kongsberg +7h 56min
34 171 Thorvild Dahlen Norway Lommedalen +7h 59min
35 162 Robin Johansen Norway Mjøndalen +8h 00min
36 206 Didrik Lindeberg Sand Norway Brandbu +8h 07min
37 190 Siri Goberg Norway Dagali +8h 19min
38 172 Christian Christensen Norway Folldal +8h 58min
39 104 John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal +8h 58min
40 168 Terje Tronsgaard Norway Folldal +9h 07min
41 163 Silje Christin Lystad Norway Hof +9h 07min
42 133 Sebastian Schoder Moreno Norway Oslo +9h 10min
43 167 Petter Arnesen Norway Geilo +9h 27min
44 179 Pjoter Svingen Norway Folldal +9h 50min
45 108 Miquel-Angel Martinez Garcia Catalonia Catalonia +10h 22min
46 178 Jose Arias Catalonia Lliça de Vall +10h 22min
47 128 Roar Larsen Norway Skogn +11h 13min
48 129 Kenneth Monsen Norway Lomen i Valdres +11h 29min
49 114 Atle Krogstad Norway Stjørdal +11h 30min
50 140 Catherine Mathis-Fontaine France Cheillé +11h 33min
51 138 Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg +11h 37min
52 157 Alf Morten Volhovd Norway Vinje +11h 40min
53 111 Pascal Rebord Switzerland Ardon +11h 53min
54 198 Andreas Trongaard Norway Flisa +12h 07min
55 103 Kim Thomassen Norway Mo i Rana +13h 11min
56 169 Jonatan Öhman Sweden Stockholm +13h 17min
57 113 Marte Stensland Jørgensen Norway Skien/Oslo +13h 22min
58 101 Janne Røe Norway Soknedal +15h 13min
59 180 Yvonne Dåbakk Norway Vormsund +15h 14min
60 205 Peter Spielhofer Switzerland Luzern +15h 38min
61 144 Hendrik Stachnau Germany Hamburg (Germany) +15h 52min
62 160 Morten Pøhner Norway Østfold +16h 11min
63 197 Gjermund Hilmarsen Norway Tynset +16h 32min
64 177 Eric Chateau Switzerland La chaux du milieu +17h 39min
65 122 Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Asker +18h 11min
66 131 Bjørn Terje Wolden Norway Singsås +18h 17min
67 141 Janne Rosenlind Norway Bærum +18h 27min
68 142 Eivind Voldsund Norway Tennfjord +19h 58min
69 106 Mel Andrews England Andover, Great Britain +19h 59min
70 126 Camilla K Günther Norway Østfold +21h 43min
71 202 Odd Lund Norway Fluberg +21h 57min
72 193 Jøran Stokke Norway Raufoss +21h 57min
73 195 Trond Morten Helgesen Norway Nannestad +23h 41min
74 191 Beate Jähnig Germany Brandenburg +1d 00h 56min
75 192 Jörg Pohmer Germany Ahornallee 24 +1d 00h 56min
76 117 Eirik Leander Rotmo Norway VUKU +1d 00h 56min
77 137 Keijo Korpela Finland Sør-fron +1d 03h 28min
78 200 Guy Trannois France Uriage +1d 03h 51min
79 194 Heidi Vogel Germany Weischlitz +1d 06h 10min

Show with time used per musher