Reload
F400 2012
Start time: Friday 3. February 16:00
Last update: 6. February 2012
23. april 16:28
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 109 Marianne Skjøthaug Norway Langfjordbotn 1d 16h 19min
2 212 Ida Karlstrøm Norway Verdens vakreste bygd Langfjordbotn!! +0
3 183 Henry Coronica Italy   +1h 00min
4 134 Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne +1h 17min
5 214 Juha Hokka Finland Hannukainen +2h 32min
6 111 Benoit Gerard France Hurdal +2h 56min
7 133 Henning Berg Norway Eidsvoll +3h 37min
8 196 Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim +3h 39min
9 164 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Norway Skurdalen +3h 41min
10 157 Dag Broch Norway Tana +3h 56min
11 149 Vibeke Grytbak Norway Røros +4h 23min
12 158 Elisabeth Edland Norway Maura +5h 17min
13 175 Kai Even Bostad Norway Trondheim +5h 28min
14 141 Robert Hallingfoss Norway Stryken +5h 33min
15 163 Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal +6h 00min
16 154 Cris Grum Norway Tangen +6h 48min
17 169 Jon Sigmundstad Norway Hjelmeland +7h 35min
18 216 Siw Enoksen Hansen Norway Nordreisa +7h 46min
19 108 Markus Ingebretsen Norway Narjordet +8h 00min
20 135 Olivier Perroy France GRENOBLE +8h 05min
21 177 Magnus Pedersen Norway Trondheim +8h 09min
22 179 Siri Gjendemsjø Norway Kolsås +8h 13min
23 138 Tore Hunskår Norway Ål +8h 31min
24 185 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt +8h 42min
25 136 Even Bøen Norway Rjukan +8h 55min
26 146 Hilde Askildt Norway Geilo +9h 00min
27 182 Hans Gunnar Aspheim Norway Folldal +9h 06min
28 117 Frode Thoresen Norway Brummundal +9h 21min
29 168 Håvard Meek Mathisen Norway Trondheim +9h 47min
30 178 Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese +9h 51min
31 110 Ida T. Heier Norway Bardufoss/ Hjerkinn +10h 24min
32 161 Magnus Haugen Norway Dagali +10h 33min
33 195 Isabelle Travadon France   +11h 08min
34 171 Jo Jøldal Norway Kongsberg +11h 13min
35 190 Silje Christin Lystad Norway Hof +11h 13min
36 120 Leif Herleiksplass Norway Vøringsfoss +11h 18min
37 155 Kim Dulk Sweden Störåsen +11h 36min
38 187 Per Kristian Johannesen Norway Moss +12h 14min
39 150 Janne Røe Norway Soknedal +12h 38min
40 181 Erik Aarø Norway Molde +13h 16min
41 140 Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes +13h 39min
42 121 Steinar Bergheim Norway V Slidre i Valdres +13h 42min
43 156 Andreas H. Heje Norway Bærums Verk +13h 49min
44 194 Cristine Nordal Hæreid Norway Folldal +14h 13min
45 209 Sandrine Muffat-Meridol France Megève +14h 15min
46 215 Julien Renier Norway Welkenraedt, Belgia +14h 29min
47 217 Andreas Trongaard Norway Flisa +14h 51min
48 130 Jon Flaa Norway Biri +16h 38min
49 132 Lasse Gjerde Norway Krekling +17h 25min
50 125 Johan Müller Norway Hemsedal +18h 37min
51 213 Elisabeth Riseth Norway Svukuriset +1d 00h 10min
52 199 Bengt Rotmo Norway Verdal +1d 00h 28min
53 137 Karin Olsson Sweden Linköping +1d 00h 39min
54 124 Sindre Brekke Norway Leira +1d 03h 57min
55 202 Line Aukrust Norway Oppdal +1d 05h 27min
56 203 Gorm Aukrust Norway Nyhaugen +1d 05h 27min

Show with time used per musher