Reload
F400 2010
Start time: Friday 5. February 12:00
Last update: 8. February 2010
21. juli 23:24
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 104 Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim 2d 00h 27min
2 176 Arnt Ola Skjerve Norway Rennebu +12min
3 111 Roger Fossøy Norway Vestpynten +55min
4 115 Jarle Kopperudmoen Norway Årnes +58min
5 142 Thomas Nikolaisen Norway Folldal +1h 26min
6 161 Kristin Aasheim Norway Røros +1h 52min
7 181 Juho Ylipiessa Finland Rovaniemi +2h 14min
8 119 Svein Arild Danielsen Norway Atrå +2h 45min
9 87 Marit Beate Kasin Norway Valdres +2h 56min
10 126 Morten Paulsen Norway Tolga +3h 02min
11 140 Mikael Tronsmed Norway folldal +3h 45min
12 153 Tina Dahl Norway Rauland +3h 45min
13 110 Stine Berget Nordvik Norway Trondheim +5h 08min
14 130 Stig Hjelle Aasgaard Norway Folldal +5h 03min
15 109 Waling Magnus Gorter Voie Norway Alta / Svartlamon +5h 22min
16 172 Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes +5h 15min
17 90 Dag Broch Norway Tana +5h 32min
18 143 Jon Christian Møller Norway Drevsjø +5h 30min
19 156 Trond Hansen Norway Varteig +5h 45min
20 139 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva +5h 57min
21 107 Mads Eskildsen Norway Løken +6h 10min
22 95 Christian Høy Knudsen Norway Sørskogbygda +6h 34min
23 167 Sjur Åsgård Norway Langen +6h 26min
24 136 Tom Andre Andreassen Norway Follda +6h 30min
25 141 Morten Dønøy Norway Folldal +6h 37min
26 175 Daniel Juillaguet France septmoncel +6h 46min
27 96 Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog +7h 00min
28 88 Aslak Prestbakmo Norway Øverbygd +7h 10min
29 173 Espen Prestbakmo Norway Øverbygd +7h 39min
30 166 Kim Jonsson Sweden Kiruna +7h 40min
31 159 Fay Simonsen Norway Folldal +7h 41min
32 148 Cris Grum Norway Tangen +9h 07min
33 137 Espen Hamnvik Norway Furuflaten +9h 11min
34 100 Nina Filander Sweden Sveg +10h 13min
35 154 Jan Frode Bruvik Norway Lillehammer +10h 28min
36 151 Stefan Falter Sweden Vindeln +11h 00min
37 117 Bjørn P. Kaltenborn Norway Lillehammer +11h 29min
38 158 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Tiller +11h 27min
39 120 Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg +11h 58min
40 112 Gunhild Sem Norway Heddal, men bor i Dalsbygda +12h 30min
41 102 Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund Sweden Torsö +13h 02min
42 145 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway Ridabu +13h 04min
43 97 Marius Moholdt Norway Trondheim +13h 41min
44 180 Frode Holten Norway Røros +18h 03min
45 179 Øydis Husby Norway stadsbygd +18h 03min
46 147 Erik Martinez France Le Vernet ( F ) +18h 39min
47 116 Steinar Dagestad Norway Lillehammer +19h 02min
48 124 Thomas Verin France france +19h 38min
49 171 Kristin Esseth Sweden Sörsjön +21h 12min
50 164 Tom Waes Belgium Antwerp +22h 53min
51 152 Toril Hagen Norway valdres +1d 02h 36min
52 177 Dan Ditlefsen Norway   +1d 06h 24min
53 146 Håkan Nisula Sweden Karlstad +2d 00h 27min

Show with time used per musher