Reload
F400 2008
Start time: Friday 1. February 20:00
Last update: 8. February 2008
25. september 15:22
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 76 Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Folldal 2d 00h 47min
2 123 Elisabeth Edland Norway Maura +15min
3 68 Marianne Skjøthaug Norway Langfjordbotn +55min
4 85 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva +1h 38min
5 89 Svein Erik Strand Norway Lunde i Telemark +1h 39min
6 148 Åsa Flatland Sweden Atrå +2h 13min
7 75 Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes +2h 34min
8 72 Carola Schuchert Germany Tyskland +2h 38min
9 113 Bernhard Schuchert Germany Frankfurt +2h 39min
10 88 Arne Iversen Norway Hakadal +2h 42min
11 147 Lars Ekornrød Norway Siljan +3h 50min
12 120 Øystein Megård Norway Fauske +4h 06min
13 143 Jan Frydenlund Norway Næroset +4h 16min
14 127 Tommy Bendiksen Norway Folldal +4h 19min
15 154 Ola Martinsen Norway Langhus +4h 20min
16 110 Berit Megård Norway Fauske +4h 31min
17 71 Esten Inge Hilmarsen Norway Tolga +4h 47min
18 61 Arnt Arnstad Norway Folldal +4h 48min
19 65 Einar Sand Semmingsen Norway Telneset +5h 07min
20 141 Tom Frode Johansen Norway Furuflaten +5h 21min
20 114 Maria Rodahl Johansen Norway Furuflaten/Trondheim +5h 21min
22 79 Heike Kontermann Germany Süssen +5h 22min
23 77 Cris Grum Norway Tangen +5h 27min
24 81 Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg +5h 42min
25 103 Espen Molenaar Norway Skui +6h 28min
26 118 Bård Kjønsberg Norway Folldal +6h 38min
27 100 Stefan Falter Sweden Vindeln +6h 39min
28 70 Even Skau Norway Siggerud +6h 53min
29 128 Jo Are Brennodden Norway Folldal +7h 14min
30 112 Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne +7h 15min
31 98 Anved Kvammen Norway Lofthus, Hardanger +7h 21min
32 117 Jon Olav Borgebund Norway Råde +7h 52min
33 67 Ove Grytbak Norway Røros +8h 10min
34 101 Sverre Ekra Norway Hakadal +8h 12min
35 131 Terje Hilmarsen Norway Bardu +8h 17min
36 105 Pasi Kanerva Sweden Gafsele +8h 22min
37 66 Geir Vigdal Askim Norway Skollenborg +8h 46min
38 152 Dan Ditlefsen Norway   +8h 49min
39 119 Jan Pauli Vold Norway Grønndalen +8h 58min
40 122 Siri Goberg Norway Dagali/ Hønefoss +9h 59min
41 149 Jan-Erik Berntsen Norway Telemark +10h 04min
42 136 Pascal Rebord Switzerland   +10h 54min
43 91 Kjetil Teien Norway Ytre Enebakk +11h 22min
44 126 Jan Anders Halvorsen Norway Tolga +12h 00min
45 94 Sigmund Alhaug Norway Hamar +13h 16min
46 80 Hanne Rognstad Norway Hurdal +13h 18min
47 82 Sjur Åsgård Norway Langen +13h 36min
48 83 Dagfinn Myklebust Norway Lismarka +14h 13min
49 107 Erik A Greger Norway Knapper +14h 33min
49 150 Jo Jøldal Norway Saggrenda, Kongsberg +14h 33min
51 62 Karoline Heia Norway Narjordet +15h 30min
52 144 Øyvind Halseth Norway Ski +16h 03min
53 130 Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal +17h 30min
54 145 Cato Lunde Norway Hundalen +17h 58min
55 140 Anders Bjørnstad Norway Buvika +18h 14min
56 156 Jan Petter Amundsen Norway Steinkjer +18h 40min
57 137 Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud +19h 04min
58 64 Håvard Sand Semmingsen Norway Telneset +20h 19min
59 125 Jo Inge Fuglesteg Norway Valdres +21h 17min
60 95 Anders Hörnlund Sweden Torsö +22h 08min
61 84 Karl Magnus Holberg Norway Buvika +1d 01h 58min

Show with time used per musher