Reload
F400 2007
Start time: Friday 2. February 20:00
Last update: 9. February 2007
20. oktober 04:34
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 71 Mona Kolstad Norway Porsgrunn 1d 21h 58min
2 126 Jo Svenstad Norway Sokna +26min
3 56 Terje Hilmarsen Norway Bardu +1h 51min
4 95 Uno Stenmyr Norway Arneberg +2h 10min
5 114 Åsa Flatland Sweden Atrå +3h 00min
6 113 Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes +2h 30min
7 124 Elisabeth Edland Norway   +2h 37min
8 98 Astrid V. Starheim Norway   +3h 01min
9 93 Roar Kvilvang Norway Røros +3h 16min
10 107 Jörg Bungard Sweden Slagnäs +3h 23min
11 96 Per Mjærum Norway   +3h 32min
12 77 Roger Ulleland Norway   +4h 06min
13 73 Stein Johnsen Norway Storslett +4h 21min
14 68 Svein Erik Strand Norway Lunde +4h 30min
14 74 Olav Martin Ofstad Norway   +4h 30min
16 78 Atle Bjerke Norway Vestre Gausdal +4h 33min
17 117 Jarle Opheim Norway Odda +4h 37min
18 67 Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom +4h 40min
19 104 Geir Svanæs Norway   +5h 05min
20 54 Lasse Øyseth Norway   +5h 06min
21 84 Olaf Henke Norway Øverbygd +5h 10min
22 76 Cris Grum Norway Tangen +5h 31min
23 72 Øyvind Nordahl Næss Norway Trondheim +5h 32min
24 60 Jon Christian Møller Norway Drevsjø +6h 02min
25 112 Tommy Larsen Norway Furuflaten +6h 29min
26 66 Bernhard Schuchert Germany Frankfurt +7h 12min
26 80 Carola Schuchert Germany Tyskland +7h 12min
28 120 Jo Alexander Breiby Norway Grimsbu +7h 31min
29 122 Jarle Kopperudmoen Norway Årnes +7h 33min
30 119 Ellen Nystedt Sweden Habo +7h 35min
31 83 Bjørn Frøseth Norway Vuku +8h 18min
32 85 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva +8h 19min
33 94 Jan Kvilvang Norway Tufsingdalen +8h 22min
34 57 Esten Inge Hilmarsen Norway Tolga +8h 52min
35 121 Morten Paulsen Norway Tolga +8h 53min
36 100 Heike Kontermann Germany Süssen +9h 01min
37 62 Steffen Neuman Sweden   +9h 03min
38 101 Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne +9h 46min
39 88 Jan Frydenlund Norway Næroset +9h 47min
40 81 Sven Berg Sweden Kiruna +9h 57min
41 55 Jan Petter Amundsen Norway Steinkjer +9h 59min
42 86 Johan Malmström Sweden Jädraås +10h 10min
43 127 Kim Jonsson Sweden Kiruna +11h 01min
44 106 Gisle Alstad Norway Levanger +11h 03min
45 102 Jon Simensen Norway Løten +11h 04min
46 51 Katja Petrell Norway Vetre +11h 16min
47 89 Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo +11h 24min
48 109 Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo +11h 38min
49 105 Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg +11h 39min
50 58 Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes +11h 58min
51 52 Geir Vigdal Askim Norway Skollenborg +12h 27min
52 110 Nadja Maarawi Austria Os i Østerdalen +12h 35min
53 125 Silvia Furtwängler Germany   +13h 04min
54 65 Helge Holshagen Norway Verdal +13h 05min
55 69 Frode Wang Norway Asker +13h 10min
56 92 Ulf Hope Norway Atrå +14h 49min
57 103 Kjetil Teien Norway Ytre Enebakk +15h 41min
58 87 Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud +16h 52min
59 99 Jon Olav Borgebund Norway Råde +19h 07min
60 118 Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Asker +22h 00min
61 116 Raymond Ødegård Norway Øye +1d 00h 10min
62 82 Henry Coronica Italy   +1d 15h 33min
63 61 Arild Jørgensen Norway Drammen +1d 15h 52min

Show with time used per musher