Reload
F400 2006
Start time: Friday 3. February 20:00
Last update: 18. February 2006
26. oktober 09:04
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Results

Rank Bib Name Country From Time used
1 106 Tommy Larsen Norway Furuflaten 2d 14h 13min
2 109 Roar Kvilvang Norway Tufsingdalen +7min
3 143 Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva +13min
4 92 Kjetil Haugersveen Norway Porsgrunn +27min
5 66 Geir Wiik Norway Hakadal +9h 19min
6 149 Thomas Andresen Norway Brandbu +9h 45min
7 147 Inga Dansberg Norway Øverbygd +9h 47min
8 85 Anders Stridh Sweden Krokom +9h 55min
9 62 Tom Arne Kristiansen Norway Hønefoss +9h 57min
10 68 Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt +9h 59min
11 139 Uno Stenmyr Norway Arneberg +10h 11min
12 152 Osvald Ersvær Norway V. Gausdal +10h 12min
13 120 Stefan Falter Sweden Vindeln +10h 15min
13 95 Jan Kvilvang Norway Tufsingdalen +10h 15min
15 126 Arne Borud Norway Ilseng +10h 21min
15 87 Silke Dickel-Kirchner Germany Dedelstorf +10h 21min
15 69 Per Mjærum Norway Hurdal +10h 21min
18 86 Robert Nilsen Norway Hakadal +10h 26min
18 150 Jo Alexander Breiby Norway Grimsbu +10h 26min
20 83 Thomas Midtsand Norway Grimsbu +10h 28min
21 101 Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg +10h 40min
22 151 Erik Øksnevad Norway Nord Torpa +10h 42min
23 129 Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes +10h 58min
24 71 Atle Bjerke Norway Vestre Gausdal +11h 16min
25 67 Nisse Uppström Sweden Hallen +11h 17min
26 80 Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo +11h 43min
27 110 Pierre-Antoine Heritier Switzerland Savièse +11h 47min
28 111 Pascal Rebord Switzerland Savièse +11h 48min
29 91 Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo +12h 15min
30 89 Tore Hunskår Norway Gol +14h 18min
31 77 Monica Celius Norway Oslo +18h 52min
32 145 Morten Paulsen Norway Tolga +19h 14min
32 127 Kai Hegre Norway Vettre +19h 14min
32 105 Johan Malmström Sweden Jädraås +19h 14min
32 154 Åsa Flatland Sweden Atrå +19h 14min
36 75 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg Norway Rendalen +19h 42min
37 132 Hendrik Thuen Norway Tobøl +20h 01min
38 61 Heike Kontermann Germany Süssen +22h 46min
39 118 Bernd Helmich Germany Hermersberg +22h 47min
40 88 Geir Svanæs Norway Grimsbu +23h 15min
41 99 Gunter Kriegel Germany Mühlhausen +1d 00h 26min
42 70 Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom +1d 02h 14min
43 104 Joakim Varvin Norway Svartskog +1d 02h 19min
44 76 Tom H Eikeng Norway Porsgrunn +1d 02h 23min
44 117 Karoline Heia Norway Narjordet +1d 02h 23min
46 124 Geir Vigdal Askim Norway Skollenborg +1d 02h 36min
47 84 Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud +1d 02h 40min
48 137 Jan Pauli Vold Norway Tørberget +1d 02h 58min
48 133 Tor Einar Skogesal Norway Atna +1d 02h 58min
50 78 Anders Bjørnstad Norway Buvika +1d 03h 05min
51 134 Mette Ånes Norway Mosjøen +1d 03h 24min
52 128 Kim Jonsson Sweden Kiruna +1d 05h 47min

Show with time used per musher