Reload
F300 2005
Start time: Saturday 5. February 11:00
Last update: 7. February 2005
21. oktober 00:15
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
1. Anders Bjørnstad Norway Buvika Rookie
2. Terje Svendsrud Norway Drammen Veteran
3. Sigbjørn Mobekk Norway Koppang Veteran
6. Tor Martinsen Norway Os i Ø Veteran
7. Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud Rookie
8. Uwe Becker Germany Sehlde Veteran
9. Göran Hult Norway Ridabu Rookie
10. Terje Thomassen Norway Vikersund Veteran
11. Sverre Ekra Norway Hakadal Rookie
12. Gisle Huseby Norway Os Rookie
13. Robert Nilsen Norway   Veteran
15. Jan Kåre Strømfors Norway Folldal Veteran
16. Kenneth Henriksen Norway Tromsø Rookie
18. Uno Stenmyr Norway   Veteran
19. Charlotte Johansen Norway Mosjøen Rookie
20. Lillian Sveinsen Norway Brandbu Rookie
21. Atle Eikevik Norway Sogndal Rookie
22. Phil Gretton England Slussfors Veteran
23. Kai Hegre Norway Vettre Rookie
24. Helene Espeli Norway Ski Rookie
26. Nina Skramstad Norway   Rookie
27. Even Skau Norway Siggerud Rookie
28. Per Arne Larsen Norway Folldal Rookie
29. Kenneth Nilsen Norway Siggerud Veteran
30. Espen Borgersen Norway Skien Veteran
31. Petter Henrik Warnes Norway Skaun Rookie
33. Lars Åke Lundahl Sweden   Veteran
34. Espen Thygesen Norway Skien Rookie
35. Ole Jørgen Bråthen Norway Minnesund Rookie
36. Bjørn Stenersen Norway Krødern Rookie
37. Torkjell Solem Norway Fannrem Rookie
38. Joacim Knutson Norway Sollihøgda Rookie
43. Jochen Mendel Germany   Veteran
44. Patrik Nääs Sweden Järpen Rookie
46. Jorg Bungdgard Sweden Slagnes Veteran
49. Geir Wiik Norway Hakadal Veteran
50. Jan Frydenlund Norway Næroset Rookie
52. Wolfram Schumacher Germany   Veteran
53. Øystein Hoel Norway   Rookie
54. Tommy Anskar Snellingen Norway Folldal Rookie
55. Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog Veteran
56. Jhonny Åstorp Norway Folldal Rookie
57. Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos Veteran
58. Elin Margrethe Arnesen Norway Siggerud Rookie
59. Kjetil Teien Norway Hakadal Veteran
60. Helge Holshagen Norway Verdal Veteran
62. Ronny Frydenlund Norway Folldal Veteran
63. Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo Veteran
64. Hans Martin Vie Norway Levanger Rookie
67. Petter Ringerike Norway Rasta Rookie
68. Svein Tore Bøe Norway Åmot Rookie
70. Jan Erik Kalberg Norway Oslo Rookie
71. Jan Åge Sørli Norway Mosvik Rookie
73. Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg Norway Rendalen Veteran
74. Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom Rookie
75. Nisse Uppström Sweden   Rookie
76. Arne Borud Norway Ilseng Veteran
77. Espen Molenaar Norway Skui Veteran
79. Frode Thoresen Norway Brummundal Rookie
80. Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal Rookie
81. Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo Rookie
83. Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes Veteran
84. Silke Dickel-Kirchner Germany   Rookie
85. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
87. Inge Knutsen Norway Oslo Rookie
88. Thomas Andresen Norway Brandbu Veteran
90. Ole Dag Løvold Norway Sandefjord Rookie
93. Wiktor Hagan Norway Skjevdalen Rookie
94. Jan Brunner Norway Trondheim Veteran
95. Anders Sundby Bråthen Norway Vang Rookie
96. Geir Vigdal Askim Norway Skollenborg Rookie
98. Stig Mikkelsen Norway Ski Veteran
99. Steffen Neuman Germany   Rookie
100. Jan Pauli Vold Norway Tørberget Veteran
101. Hege Johannesen Norway   Rookie
102. Thorbjørn Sagsveen Norway Siggerud Veteran
103. Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne Rookie
104. Hendrik Stachnau Germany Tyskland Veteran
105. Øyvind Johansen Norway Nord Torpa Rookie
107. Terje Mathiesen Norway Vinterbro Veteran
108. Svein Torgersen Norway Singsås Veteran
109. Julie A Vesterhus Norway Oppdal Rookie
111. Anders Hermannsen Norway Folldal Rookie
112. Per Morten Brennodden Norway Folldal Veteran
113. Alf Morten Valhovd Norway Vinje Veteran
114. Jarle Opheim Norway Odda Rookie
115. Toke Nilars Denmark Jegerpris Rookie
117. Martial Frayer France   Veteran