Reload
F450 2020
Start time: Friday 31. January 17:01
Last update: --/--
14. august 02:48
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
. Hendrik Stachnau Germany Hamburg (Germany) Veteran
. Carlos Javier Sanchez Caballo Spain Paracuellos De Jarama Rookie
. Lukas Klima Czech Rep. Zatec Rookie
. Marcus Langberg Smestad Norway Asker Rookie
. Laila Graven Norway Folldal Rookie
. Frida Marie Kikut Norway Folldal Rookie
. Emilie Larsen Norway Folldal Rookie
. Rune Eriksen Norway Folldal Rookie
. Oda Kristine Eikeland Meidel Ramsdal Norway Sveio Rookie
. Aleksander Søtvik Norway Røros Rookie
. Ronny Sveberg Norway Lunner Rookie
. Morten Rønseth Norway TÅRNÅSEN Veteran
. David Passy France Onnion Rookie
. Per Morten Brennodden Norway Folldal Veteran
. Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu Veteran
. Kristina Maloney Norway Kragerø Rookie
. Kjell Brennodden Norway   Rookie
. Torbjørn Henriksen Norway Brumund Rookie
. Daniel Juillaguet France SEPTMONCEL Veteran
. Petra Kunz Sweden Lidsjöberg Rookie
. Kateřina Kulhánková Czech Rep. Petrohrad CZ Rookie
. Magda Ramos Catalonia Rubi Rookie
. Eirill Zahl Norway Alta Rookie
. Ola Markali Norway NITTEDAL Rookie
. Dominik Winkler Austria Karres Rookie
. Henrik Feragen Norway Røros Rookie
. Thomas Heggvik Norway Røros Rookie
. Leif Tore Lie Norway Ringsaker Rookie
. Cato Myhre Norway Sommarvoll Veteran
. Arne Rosvold Norway Røros Rookie
. Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt Veteran
. Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Norway Skien Veteran
. Ronny Grønn Norway Folldal Veteran
. Christina Log Indbjo Norway Kristiansand/ Farmen Fløtterud Rookie
. Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos Veteran
. Margit Roll Tangen Norway Sørskogbygda Rookie
. Vidar Johansen Norway Elverum Veteran
. Simon-Andreas in Albon Switzerland Wettingen Veteran
. Eline Stette Tennfjord Norway Stette Veteran
. Bodil Bakken Norway Meråker Rookie
. Fredrik Lindgren Norway Røros Veteran
. Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun Veteran
. Matts Johansen Norway Oslo Rookie
. Ove Grytbak Norway Røros Veteran
. Klas Sommer Norway Røros Rookie
. Ingvill Fauske Norway Nord-Odal Veteran
. Elin Kjelsberg Norway Røros Rookie
. Reidar Gregersen Norway Næroset Rookie
. Per Olav Myrvang Norway Furnes Veteran
. Lars Fredrik Christensen Norway Spitalen Nordre Rookie
. Baltasar Gallardo Spain SPAIN Veteran
. Jan-Åke Persson Sweden Gäddede Rookie
. Jimmy Pettersson Sweden Östersund Rookie
. Dag-Ove Røste Norway Sylling Rookie
. Andrine Bordvik Alhaug Norway Hamar Veteran
. Jørgen Fonstad Solheim Norway Gjøvik Rookie
. Eirin Heiberg Norway Gjøvik Rookie
. Petter Arnesen Norway Geilo Veteran
. Katarina Esseth Afséer Sweden Sörsjön, Sverige Veteran
. Truls Tollefsen Norway Engerdal Rookie
. Bjørnar Andersen Norway Sørskogbygda Veteran
. Elise Arnesen Norway Elverum Rookie
. Geir Idar Hjelvik Norway Narjordet Rookie