Reload
F400 2018
Start time: Friday 9. February 20:00
Last update: 12. February 2018
1. desember 19:30
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
101. Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres Veteran
102. Keijo Korpela Finland Sør-fron Veteran
103. Daniel Bulens Belgium Drevdagen Veteran
104. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway RIDABU Veteran
105. Guro Byfuglien Norway Torpa Rookie
107. Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos Veteran
108. Tormod Andersen Norway Fiskum Veteran
109. Anette Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord Veteran
110. Sondre Løvstad Norway Hernes, Elverum Rookie
112. Lars-Terje Larsen Norway Gausdal Rookie
113. Taisto Thorneus Sweden Kauppinen Veteran
114. Thibaut Branquart France Lambersart Veteran
115. Joakim Varvin Norway Frei Veteran
116. Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal Veteran
118. Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord Veteran
119. Bente Sofie Alhaug Norway Almeveien 30 a Rookie
120. Linda Margrethe Davidsen Norway Folldal Rookie
121. Tuva Almås Norway Stord Rookie
122. Hendrik Stachnau Germany Hamburg (Germany) Veteran
123. Julie Travadon Coutelier France Megève Rookie
124. Tom Tiller Moe Norway   Rookie
126. Egil Lønne Norway Fjellhamar Veteran
127. Erik Ploot Norway Folldal Rookie
128. Fredrik Westlie Norway ENEBAKK Rookie
129. Ove Grytbak Norway Røros Veteran
131. Ole Bekkos Norway Røros Rookie
132. Christian Moser Switzerland Zäziwil Rookie
133. Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt Veteran
134. Lene Vikre Norway Karmøy Rookie
135. Marit Honerød Hoveid Norway Trondheim Veteran
137. Randi Pedersen Norway Folldal Rookie
138. Matthieu Brewer Norway Narjordet Rookie
139. Isabelle Travadon France PLAN DE LA TOUR Veteran
140. Ylva Fjestad Norway Stange Rookie
141. Bent Oostendorp Netherlands Slussfors Rookie
142. Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu Veteran
143. Magne Lien Norway Røros Rookie
144. Roland Dubelly Switzerland 31 Rookie
145. Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter Veteran
146. Sivert Kjøsnes Norway Torpa Rookie
147. Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun Veteran
148. Eveline Koch Sweden Føllinge Veteran
149. Vaar Brennodden Budal Norway Grimbsu Rookie
150. Marte S. Skancke Norway Røros Rookie
151. Helen Mullane Ireland London Rookie
152. Mikael Andersen Lindstad Norway Folldal Rookie
153. Line Bretten Aukrust Norway Nyhaugen Veteran
154. Vanessa Quinche Norway Folldal Rookie
155. Gaute Busch Norway Jonsvatnet, Trondheim Rookie
156. Katarina Esseth Afséer Sweden Sörsjön, Sverige Rookie
157. Eirik Næss Norway Bergen Rookie
158. Kent Birkeland Norway BRØTTUM Rookie
159. Michael Kirchner Germany Dedelstorf Veteran
160. Raphael Illien Switzerland Vals Rookie
161. Michael Hess Germany Kreuzau Veteran
164. Per Øyvind Karlsen Norway Skogn Rookie
165. Tarjei Eilefsen Norway Bestul Rookie
166. Kari Solvang Hope Norway Atrå Veteran
167. Cato Bruvik Norway Valdres Rookie
168. Hauk Amundsen Øren Norway Ormhaugen, Røros Rookie
169. Thomas Eilert Thoresen Norway Siggerud Veteran
171. Ronny Grønn Norway Folldal Veteran
172. Ole Andre Bottegaard Norway Folldal Rookie
173. Trond Morten Helgesen Norway Nannestad Veteran
174. Emma Lockhart Norway Geilo Rookie
175. Roger Pedersen Norway Rena Rookie
176. Ane Sandaker Kvittingen Norway USTAOSET Rookie
177. Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena Veteran
178. Olivier Perroy France GRENOBLE Veteran
179. Sebastian Plur Nilssen Norway Hurdal Rookie
180. Mathis Von Siebenthal Germany Rot am See Rookie
181. Inge Bugge Knudsen Norway Vestre Gausdal Veteran
182. Sina Joten Søndmør Norway Buvika Rookie
183. Morten Paulsen Norway Hodalen Veteran
184. Sebastian Henriksen Mortensen Norway Trondheim Veteran