Reload
F400 2017
Start time: Friday 10. February 20:00
Last update: 23. February 2017
22. oktober 23:33
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
101. Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim Veteran
103. Nina Wivesoll Vollen Norway Sotra Rookie
104. Amrah Hubbard USA Los Angeles Rookie
106. Roland Dubelly Switzerland 31 Rookie
108. Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter Veteran
110. Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos Veteran
111. Nina Røineslien Norway Nittedal Rookie
112. Egil Lønne Norway Fjellhamar Rookie
113. Robert Sørlie Norway Hurdal Rookie
115. Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt Veteran
117. Robin Mo Norway Hurdal Veteran
118. Oda Mortensen Ingstad Norway Oslo Rookie
119. Kine Leines Skår Norway Steigen/Næroset Rookie
120. Olivia Van Uytvanck Belgium Grimsbu / waterloo (belgia) Rookie
122. Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal Veteran
123. Ola Martinsen Norway Jeppedalen Veteran
124. Christian Moser Switzerland Zäziwil Rookie
125. Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu Veteran
126. Eveline Koch Sweden Føllinge Rookie
128. Sara Marie Hordvei Norway Kolbotn Rookie
129. Eline Stette Tennfjord Norway Stette Veteran
130. Kathrine Søberg Norway Nesodden Rookie
131. Trond Dahle Norway Isfjorden Rookie
132. Isabell Nykmark Baumann Norway Jeppedalen Rookie
133. Jarle Opheim Norway Odda Veteran
134. Ole S. Færevaag Norway Bergen Rookie
135. Aleksandra Torgersen Norway Enebakk Veteran
136. Helge Ivar Holshagen Norway Heidal Veteran
137. Øyvind Jakobsen Norway Hjerkinn Veteran
138. Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne Veteran
140. Stine Berget Nordvik Norway Ler Veteran
141. Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres Veteran
142. Ida Sofie Husabø Norway Bærum Rookie
143. Tor Fjesme Norway Flåbygd Veteran
144. Andreas Ziltener Switzerland Vorderthal Rookie
145. Robin Johansen Norway Mjøndalen Veteran
146. Catherine Mathis-Fontaine France Cheillé Veteran
148. Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen Norway Espa Veteran
149. Bjørnar Andersen Norway Sørskogbygda Rookie
150. Lars Sandaker Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset Veteran
151. Håkon Sørlie Norway Hurdal Rookie
152. Morten Wiggen Norway Trondheim Rookie
153. Knut Willy Espe Norway Ålesund Rookie
154. Vidar Johansen Norway Elverum Veteran
155. Anne Lise Oland Norway Vegårshei Rookie
156. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway RIDABU Veteran
157. Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun Veteran
158. Thibaut Branquart France Lambersart Rookie
159. Heidi Vogel Germany Icebirdskennel Veteran
160. Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Folldal Veteran
161. Christine Karijord Norway Junkerdal/Bodø Rookie
162. Simen Felix Borg Borlaug Norway Sauda Rookie
163. Tale Skogesal Norway Sollia Rookie
164. Robert Singsåsmo Norway Askim Veteran
165. Tormod Strand Norway Kolbotn Rookie
166. Frits Bakker Netherlands Lillhärdal Rookie
167. Jean-Pierre Bussio South Africa Sør-Afrika Rookie
168. Farcy Ludovic France Boulogne/mer Veteran
169. Jaco Alex Ulmann Switzerland Bern Rookie
171. Kjartan Hoftun Norway Luksefjell Rookie
172. Mats Jørgen Persson Norway Grimsbu Veteran
173. Sebastian Henriksen Mortensen Norway Trondheim Veteran
175. Alf Einar Hernes Norway Eidfjord Rookie
177. Stian Hasfjord Norway Malvik Veteran
178. Stig Henrik Brennodden Norway Folldal Veteran
179. Thomas Eilert Thoresen Norway Siggerud Rookie
180. Geir-Ivar Vikholt Norway Kvæfjord Rookie
181. Geir Skillebæk Norway Alvdal Rookie
182. Pål Østmo Norway Skien Rookie
183. Thorbjørn Krogh Norway Folldal Rookie
184. Rune Øksenholt Norway Folldal Rookie
185. Frida Engstrøm Norway Folldal Rookie
186. Trine Torp Norway Folldal Rookie
187. John Richard Rundsveen Norway Folldal Rookie
188. Thea Mortensen Holien Norway Beitstad, Steinkjer Rookie
189. Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Norway Skien Veteran