Reload
F400 2016
Start time: Friday 5. February 19:00
Last update: 2. June 2016
10. desember 02:36
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
101. Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord Veteran
102. Erik Martinez France Le Vernet Veteran
103. Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese Veteran
104. Vidar Johansen Norway Elverum Veteran
106. Aleksandra Torgersen Norway Enebakk Rookie
107. Tormod Andersen Norway Fiskum Rookie
108. Ronny Grønn Norway Folldal Rookie
109. Arvid Mæland Norway Vågå Rookie
110. Steinar Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset Rookie
111. Bjørn P. Kaltenborn Norway Lillehammer Veteran
112. Einar Sand Semmingsen Norway Tylldalen Veteran
113. Anette Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord Rookie
114. Geir Askim Norway Lureplassen kennel Veteran
115. Solfrid Håkenstad Norway Beitostølen Rookie
116. Catherine Mathis-Fontaine France Cheillé Veteran
117. Inger-Marie Haaland Norway Klones, Vågå Rookie
118. Hans Nordnæs Norway Hovet Rookie
120. Thorvild Dahlen Norway Lommedalen Veteran
121. Kenneth Monsen Norway Valdres Veteran
122. Joakim Varvin Norway Svartskog Veteran
123. Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim Veteran
124. Michael Hess Germany Kreuzau Rookie
125. Lasse Austgarden Norway Ler Veteran
126. Aud Kristin Bjørgum Norway Stjørdal Rookie
127. Per Olav Myrvang Norway Furnes Rookie
128. Niklas Rogne Norway Røros Rookie
129. Tor Fjesme Norway Flåbygd Rookie
130. Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo Veteran
131. Thor Magnus Fjæstad Norway Løten Rookie
132. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway RIDABU Veteran
133. Marit Honerod Hoveid Norway Trondheim Rookie
134. Håvard Okstad Norway Skaun Rookie
136. Øyvind Jakobsen Norway Hjerkinn Rookie
138. Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt Veteran
139. Eline Stette Tennfjord Norway Stette Rookie
140. Hans-Petter Ruud Norway Sollia Rookie
141. Ivar Johan Sørli Norway Narvik Veteran
142. Daniel Haagensen Norway Tomter Rookie
143. Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Folldal Veteran
144. Romain Grenier France Deux Rookie
145. Robin Mo Norway Hurdal Rookie
147. Roger Pedersen Norway Rena Rookie
148. Karol Henke Poland Biskupice Rookie
149. Merete Neset Norway Rauland Vinje Kommune Rookie
150. Lars Kristian Günther Norway Degernes Veteran
151. Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena Veteran
153. Torje Olaussen Norway Hitterdalen Rookie
154. Inge Bugge Knudsen Norway Oslo Veteran
155. Øyvind Ørtoft Norway Kristiansand Rookie
156. Robin Johansen Norway Mjøndalen Veteran
157. Lina Stabbetorp Norway Rakkestad Veteran
158. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Bergvang Veteran
160. Tonje Buljo Norway Brumunddal Rookie
161. Eileen Strøm Norway Asker Rookie
162. Gjermund Brennodden Budal Norway Folldal Rookie
163. Kati Teupel Germany Berlin Veteran
164. Leif Wilhelmsen Norway Røkland Rookie
165. Roman Habásko Czech Rep. Podbořany Rookie
166. Tonje Elisabeth Breivik Norway Kongsberg Rookie
167. Kristin Esseth Sweden Sörsjön Veteran
168. Daniel Bulens Belgium Sint-Katelijne-Waver Veteran
169. Pascal Rebord Switzerland Ardon Veteran
170. Geir-Stian Haga Norway Sigdal Rookie
171. Ole Sneeggen Norway Klæbu Rookie
172. David Godin France Tynset Rookie
173. Sjur Åsgård Norway Dalsbygda Veteran
174. Morten Paulsen Norway Hodalen Veteran
176. Stephen Copp Sweden Järpen Rookie
177. John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal Veteran
178. Morten Rønseth Norway TÅRNÅSEN Rookie
179. Nicklas Blom Sweden Åre Rookie
180. Ola Martinsen Norway Jeppedalen Veteran
181. Anders Lotterud Norway Lillehammer Rookie
182. Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Norway Skien Rookie
183. Håvard Meek Mathisen Norway Trondheim Veteran
184. Mats Jørgen Persson Norway Grimsbu Rookie
185. Santino Flamros Norway Folldal Rookie
186. Sebastian Henriksen Mortensen Norway Trondheim Rookie
187. Trond Christian Amundsen Norway Folldal Rookie
188. Ole Morten Borgersen Norway Skien Rookie
189. Fredrik Neiman Sweden Undersåker Rookie