Reload
F300 2004
Start time: Saturday 7. February 11:00
Last update: 10. February 2004
28. september 16:51
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
41. Rune Moen Norway Trysil Rookie
42. Kjetil Klokkervold Norway Røros Veteran
43. Uno Stenmyr Norway   Rookie
44. Bjørn Haugbjørg Norway Rendalen Veteran
45. Kristine Jerijærvi Norway Bjørnevatn Veteran
47. Jan Brunner Norway Trondheim Rookie
48. Kim Jonsson Sweden Kiruna Rookie
49. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Rookie
50. Hendrik Thuen Norway Tobøl Rookie
51. Jan Pauli Vold Norway Tørberget Rookie
53. Knut Søyland Norway Revetal Rookie
54. Jon Olav Borgebund Norway Råde Rookie
55. Åsmund Pedersen Norway Lommedalen Veteran
56. Simon Thyr Sweden   Rookie
57. Erik Øksnevad Norway Nord Torpa Rookie
58. Hilde Askildt Norway Geilo Veteran
60. Violaine Pfefferlé Switzerland Bassins Rookie
61. Frode Galaaen Norway Ski Rookie
62. Martial Frayer France   Rookie
63. Jan Kåre Strømfors Norway Folldal Rookie
64. Kjetil Teien Norway Hakadal Veteran
65. Svein Torgersen Norway Singsås Rookie
66. Atle Bjerke Norway Vestre Gausdal Veteran
67. Helge Holshagen Norway Verdal Veteran
68. Kjetil Haukland Norway Espa Rookie
69. Svein Arild Danielsen Norway Atrå Rookie
71. Alf Ragnar Stokke Norway Sylling Rookie
72. Erle Frantzen Norway   Rookie
73. Per Morten Brennodden Norway Folldal Rookie
74. Reidar Stenmark Norway Tverlandet Veteran
75. Per Martin Haugen Norway Røros Rookie
76. Hugh Leonard Sweden Ã,Ts(Bele Rookie
77. Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog Veteran
78. Hans Kristian Ørjestad Norway Oslo Rookie
79. Phil Gretton Sweden Slussfors Rookie
80. Lars Ekornrød Norway Siljan Rookie
81. Gisle Alstad Norway Levanger Rookie
82. Arne Borud Norway Ilseng Veteran
83. Geir Wiik Norway Hakadal Veteran
84. Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos Rookie
85. Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes Rookie
86. Stian Narjord Norway Os i Ø Rookie
87. Jorg Bungdgard Sweden Slagnes Rookie
88. Sjur Åsgård Norway Engerdal Rookie
89. Tom Halvor Ludvigsen Norway Folldal Rookie
90. Morten Paulsen Norway Hodalen Veteran
91. Uwe Becker Germany Sehlde Rookie
92. Bente Torgersen Norway Singsås Rookie
93. Øystein Martinsen Norway Brårud Rookie
94. Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo Veteran
95. Terje Svendsrud Norway Drammen Rookie
96. Kjetil Svanemyr Norway Folldal Veteran
97. Cecilie Ihler Norway Folldal Rookie
98. Terje Mathiesen Norway Vinterbro Rookie
99. Per Weddegjerde Norway Fiskarstrand Veteran
100. Ronny Frydenlund Norway Folldal Rookie
101. Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Froland Veteran
102. Stig Mikkelsen Norway Ski Veteran
104. Robert Nilsen Norway Stokke Rookie
105. Per Olav Gausereide Norway Oslo Veteran