Reload
F400 2014
Start time: Saturday 1. February 11:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
22. oktober 22:23
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
102. Helge Holshagen Norway Heidal Veteran
103. Alf Morten Volhovd Norway Vinje Veteran
104. Vibeke Grytbak Norway Røros Veteran
105. Jimmy Pettersson Sweden Lima Rookie
106. Elisabeth Edland Norway Nannestad Veteran
107. Dag-Ove Røste Norway Rollag Rookie
108. Roar Kvilvang Norway Kvilvangen Veteran
109. Karianna Laugaland Norway Hjelmeland Rookie
110. Vidar Løkeng Norway Beisfjord Rookie
111. Trine Marie Flåtten Norway Hjerkinn Rookie
112. Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese Veteran
113. Rune Lie Norway Ytre Enebakk Rookie
114. Ola Martinsen Norway Langhus Veteran
115. Ken Øien Norway Søndre Land/Narjordet Rookie
117. Andrè Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Norway Skurdalen Veteran
118. Ronny Tennfjord Norway Stette Rookie
119. Tale Nedberg Norway Folldal Rookie
121. Runa Elisabeth Skyrud Norway Søre Trysil Rookie
122. Erik Martinez France Levernet.com Veteran
123. Thorvild Dahlen Norway Lommedalen Veteran
124. Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg Veteran
126. Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt Veteran
127. Anna B. Skogen Norway Folldal Rookie
128. Steffen Torgersbråten Norway Ringerike Veteran
129. Amund Rognes Kokkvoll Norway Røros Rookie
130. Robert Singsåsmo Norway Askim Rookie
131. Marco Wyss Switzerland Åsele Rookie
132. John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal Veteran
134. Svein Erik Strand Norway Lunde i Telemark Veteran
135. Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim Veteran
136. Tom Arne Kristiansen Norway Sylling Veteran
137. Lina Stabbetorp Norway Rakkestad Rookie
138. Bengt Rotmo Norway Verdal Veteran
139. David Iversen Norway Øvre Eiker Rookie
140. Cris Grum Norway Romedal skogen Veteran
141. Laila H. Bøe Norway Folldal Rookie
142. Farcy Ludovic France Boulogne/mer Rookie
143. Silje Næss Kroken Norway Nord-Torpa Veteran
144. Lars Sandaker Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset Rookie
145. Daniel Bulens Belgium Sint-Katelijne-Waver Veteran
146. Per Olav Gausereide Norway Oslo Veteran
147. Ingvill Fauske Norway Elverum Rookie
148. Petter Sneeggen Norway Klæbu Rookie
149. Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Lillehammer/Folldal Veteran
150. Gisle Alstad Norway Levanger Veteran
151. Henrik Gangås Norway Folldal Rookie
152. Simon-Andreas In Albon Switzerland Wettingen Rookie
153. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
154. Jostein Børve Hernes Norway Eidfjord Rookie
155. Terje Svendsrud Norway Drammen Veteran
156. Bjørn Terje Wolden Norway Singsås Veteran
157. Silje Christin Lystad Norway Hof Veteran
158. Erlend Johannessen Norway Lye Rookie
159. Einar Sand Semmingsen Norway Telneset Veteran
160. Tormod Andersen Norway Fiskum Rookie
161. Kati Teupel Germany Berlin Rookie
162. Atle Kirkeby Norway Folldal Rookie
163. Henry Coronica Italy   Veteran
164. Kenneth Myksvoll Means Norway Myksvoll Rookie
165. Tor Emil Johansen Norway Folldal Rookie
166. Rigmor Rønning Myrvang Norway Hamar Rookie
167. Lars Fredrik Christensen Norway Spitalen Rookie
168. Søren Sørensen Norway Os Rookie
169. Henning Berg Norway Eidsvoll Veteran
170. Kristoffer Halvorsen Norway Langhus Rookie
171. Hanneke Scheepers Netherlands Tisleidalen Rookie
173. Heidi Vogel Germany Weischlitz Veteran
174. Joakim Wisløff Norway Nøtterøy Rookie
175. Michael Kirchner Germany Repke Rookie
176. Stian Hasfjord Norway Koppang Rookie
177. Stig Henrik Brennodden Norway Folldal Rookie
179. Ulf Hope Norway Atrå Veteran
180. Leif Wilhelmsen Norway Røkland Veteran
181. Morten Paulsen Norway Hodalen Veteran