Reload
F600 2014
Start time: Friday 31. January 16:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
18. juni 22:44
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
1. Nina Skramstad Norway Brandbu, Hadeland Veteran
2. Nora Själin Sweden Skarvsjöby Rookie
3. Inger Cecilie Askildt Norway Haslum Rookie
4. Alf Stokke Norway Trysil Rookie
5. Jo Jøldal Norway Kongsberg Veteran
6. Morten Pøhner Norway Østfold Rookie
7. Odd Lund Norway Fluberg Rookie
8. Eirik Leander Rotmo Norway VUKU Rookie
9. Mel Andrews England Andover, UK Rookie
11. Sigrid Ekran Norway Lomsjødalen Veteran
12. Ralph Johannessen Norway Dagali Veteran
13. Matti Holmgren Sweden Jokkmokk Rookie
14. Per Weddegjerde Norway Skodje Veteran
16. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Asker Rookie
17. Jindra Zelenka Czech Rep. Brandýs nad Labem Rookie
18. Petter Karlsson Sweden Slussfors Veteran
19. Cato Lunde Norway Hundalen Rookie
20. Dave King USA Evansville, Alaska. Currently living in Slussfors, Sweden Rookie
21. Stine Berget Nordvik Norway Melhus Veteran
23. Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Grimsbu Veteran
25. Ingebrigt Storli Norway Storlia Rookie
26. Robert Sørlie Norway Hurdal Veteran
27. Marius Moholdt Norway Trondheim Veteran
28. Marit Beate Kasin Norway Valdres Rookie
29. Lars Monsen Norway Østfold Veteran
30. Tor Martinsen Norway Os Veteran
31. Trond Hansen Norway Varteig Veteran
32. Edmond Schoemacher Netherlands Poederlee Rookie
33. Bjørnar Andersen Norway Elverum Veteran
34. Ketil Reitan Norway Narjordet Veteran
35. Emil Inauen Switzerland Appenzell Veteran
36. Bernhard Schuchert Germany Sassenberg Veteran
37. Arnt Ola Skjerve Norway Jådåren Veteran
38. Christoffer Klemetsen Norway Folldal Veteran
39. Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Åmot komune Rookie
40. Birgitte Næss Wærner Norway Nord Torpa Veteran
41. Frode Wang Norway Asker Veteran
42. Christer Afséer Sweden Sörsjön Veteran
43. Marianne Skjøthaug Norway Langfjordbotn Rookie
45. Didrik Lindeberg Sand Norway Brandbu Rookie
46. Ronny Frydenlund Norway Brumunddal Veteran
48. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway Ridabu Rookie
50. Geir Idar Hjelvik Norway Narjordet Veteran
51. Kristian Walseth Norway Alta Veteran
52. Julie Arnfinnsdatter Vesterhus Norway Jådåren Veteran