Reload
F400 2013
Start time: Saturday 2. February 16:00
Last update: 5. February 2013
30. oktober 06:35
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
101. Janne Røe Norway Soknedal Veteran
103. Kim Thomassen Norway Mo i Rana Rookie
104. John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal Rookie
105. Magnus Pedersen Norway Trondheim Veteran
106. Mel Andrews England Andover, Great Britain Rookie
107. Roar Kvilvang Norway Kvilvangen Veteran
108. Miquel-Angel Martinez Garcia Catalonia Catalonia Veteran
109. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
110. Joakim Knutson Norway Sollihøgda Veteran
111. Pascal Rebord Switzerland Ardon Veteran
112. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway Ridabu Veteran
113. Marte Stensland Jørgensen Norway Skien/Oslo Rookie
114. Atle Krogstad Norway Stjørdal Rookie
115. Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese Veteran
116. Runa Elisabeth Skyrud Norway Søre Trysil Rookie
117. Eirik Leander Rotmo Norway VUKU Veteran
118. Henry Coronica Italy   Veteran
119. Sissel Vollan Norway Skorgen Rookie
120. Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Lillehammer/Folldal Veteran
121. Stina Svensson Sweden Jokkmokk Rookie
122. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Asker Veteran
123. Hilde Askildt Norway Hallingdal Veteran
125. Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal Veteran
126. Camilla K Günther Norway Østfold Rookie
127. Patrick Junod Switzerland Sainte-Croix Rookie
128. Roar Larsen Norway Skogn Rookie
129. Kenneth Monsen Norway Lomen i Valdres Rookie
130. Hilde Engmark Lunde Norway Oslo Rookie
131. Bjørn Terje Wolden Norway Singsås Rookie
132. Bjørn-Hugo Kristoffersen Norway Tana Rookie
133. Sebastian Schoder Moreno Norway Oslo Rookie
134. Elisabeth Edland Norway Nannestad Veteran
135. Steinar Bergheim Norway V Slidre i Valdres Veteran
136. Pål Skjennum Norway Nannestad Rookie
137. Keijo Korpela Finland Sør-fron Rookie
138. Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg Veteran
139. Silje Næss Kroken Norway Nord-Torpa Rookie
140. Catherine Mathis-Fontaine France Cheillé Veteran
141. Janne Rosenlind Norway Bærum Rookie
142. Eivind Voldsund Norway Tennfjord Rookie
143. Alexander Johansson Norway Fågelfors Rookie
144. Hendrik Stachnau Germany Hamburg (Germany) Veteran
145. Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg Veteran
146. André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Norway Skurdalen Veteran
147. Marco Wyss Switzerland Åsele Rookie
149. David Wessel Johansen Norway Hemsedal Rookie
150. Henning Berg Norway Eidsvoll Veteran
151. Benoit Gerard France Hurdal Veteran
152. Francien Kamp Netherlands Andel Rookie
153. Andreas H. Heje Norway Bærums Verk Veteran
154. Cris Grum Norway Romedal skogen Veteran
155. Ingebrigt Storli Norway Storlia Veteran
156. Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes Veteran
157. Alf Morten Volhovd Norway Vinje Veteran
158. Andreas Tømmervik Norway Student på steinkjer Rookie
159. Vibeke Grytbak Norway Røros Veteran
160. Morten Pøhner Norway Østfold Rookie
161. Remi D. Kadlec Norway Folldal Rookie
162. Robin Johansen Norway Mjøndalen Rookie
163. Silje Christin Lystad Norway Hof Veteran
164. Kim Andre Andersen Johansen Norway Folldal Rookie
165. Per-Otto Engh Norway Hurdal Veteran
166. Ingar Ekseth Norway Valldal Rookie
167. Petter Arnesen Norway Geilo Veteran
168. Terje Tronsgaard Norway Folldal Rookie
169. Jonatan Öhman Sweden Stockholm Rookie
170. Even Skau Norway Siggerud Veteran
171. Thorvild Dahlen Norway Lommedalen Rookie
172. Christian Christensen Norway Folldal Rookie
173. Pål Skovli Henriksen Norway Hamar/Dalsbygda Veteran
174. Mali Strømsvåg Norway Trysil Rookie
175. Steinar Kvittingen Norway Ustaoset Rookie
176. Susan Buttingsrud Norway Krøderen Veteran
177. Eric Chateau Switzerland La chaux du milieu Rookie
178. Jose Arias Catalonia Lliça de Vall Rookie
179. Pjoter Svingen Norway Folldal Rookie
180. Yvonne Dåbakk Norway Vormsund Rookie
181. Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog Veteran
182. Marit Beate Kasin Norway Valdres Veteran
184. Vilde Amundsen Øren Norway Ormhaugen, Røros Veteran
185. Torgeir Øren Norway Ormhaugen Gård Veteran
187. Ole Wingren Finland Nykarleby Veteran
188. Jo Jøldal Norway Kongsberg Veteran
190. Siri Goberg Norway Dagali Veteran
191. Beate Jähnig Germany Brandenburg Veteran
192. Jörg Pohmer Germany Ahornallee 24 Rookie
193. Jøran Stokke Norway Raufoss Rookie
194. Heidi Vogel Germany Weischlitz Rookie
195. Trond Morten Helgesen Norway Nannestad Rookie
196. Michael Kirchner Germany Repke Rookie
197. Gjermund Hilmarsen Norway Tynset Rookie
198. Andreas Trongaard Norway Flisa Veteran
200. Guy Trannois France Uriage Rookie
201. Daniel Bulens Belgium Sint-Katelijne-Waver Veteran
202. Odd Lund Norway Fluberg Veteran
203. Jørn Opheim Norway Jessheim Rookie
204. Espen Bech Norway Alta Rookie
205. Peter Spielhofer Switzerland Luzern Rookie
206. Didrik Lindeberg Sand Norway Brandbu Veteran
207. Torsteinn Sofusson Iceland Romedal Veteran