Reload
F400 2012
Start time: Friday 3. February 16:00
Last update: 6. February 2012
30. oktober 05:37
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
102. Claus Grennes Norway Vestre Gausdal Rookie
103. Snorre Næss Norway Harestua Veteran
106. Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena Veteran
107. Bruno Lherminier France LA GROSSE PIERRE Rookie
108. Markus Ingebretsen Norway Narjordet Rookie
109. Marianne Skjøthaug Norway Langfjordbotn Veteran
110. Ida T. Heier Norway Bardufoss/ Hjerkinn Rookie
111. Benoit Gerard France Hurdal Veteran
112. Helge Holshagen Norway Verdal Veteran
116. Linn Kristin Blix Norway Drammen Rookie
117. Frode Thoresen Norway Brummundal Veteran
118. Morten Paulsen Norway Hodalen Veteran
119. Daniel Bulens Belgium Sint-Katelijne-Waver Veteran
120. Leif Herleiksplass Norway Vøringsfoss Rookie
121. Steinar Bergheim Norway V Slidre i Valdres Rookie
122. Per-Otto Engh Norway Hurdal Veteran
123. Amanda Calder Norway Tromsø/Furuflaten/Tamokdalen Rookie
124. Sindre Brekke Norway Leira Rookie
125. Johan Müller Norway Hemsedal Rookie
128. Pia Skjærsveen Norway Skollerud Gård, Lommedalen Veteran
129. Petter Henrik Warnes Norway Skaun Veteran
130. Jon Flaa Norway Biri Veteran
132. Lasse Gjerde Norway Krekling Veteran
133. Henning Berg Norway Eidsvoll Veteran
134. Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne Veteran
135. Olivier Perroy France GRENOBLE Rookie
136. Even Bøen Norway Rjukan Rookie
137. Karin Olsson Sweden Linköping Rookie
138. Tore Hunskår Norway Ål Veteran
140. Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes Veteran
141. Robert Hallingfoss Norway Stryken Veteran
144. Marit Beate Kasin Norway Valdres Veteran
145. Daniel Larsen Norway Lyngen Rookie
146. Hilde Askildt Norway Geilo Veteran
148. Sverre Ekra Norway Hakadal Veteran
149. Vibeke Grytbak Norway Røros Rookie
150. Janne Røe Norway Soknedal Rookie
151. Jaco Alex Ulmann Switzerland Bern Rookie
152. Tom Arne Kristiansen Norway Hønefoss Veteran
153. David Wessel Johansen Norway Hemsedal Rookie
154. Cris Grum Norway Tangen Veteran
155. Kim Dulk Sweden Störåsen Veteran
156. Andreas H. Heje Norway Bærums Verk Rookie
157. Dag Broch Norway Tana Veteran
158. Elisabeth Edland Norway Maura Veteran
161. Magnus Haugen Norway Dagali Rookie
162. Javier Marina Spain SPAIN Rookie
163. Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal Veteran
164. André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Norway Skurdalen Veteran
166. Torunn Garder Norway Nannestad Veteran
168. Håvard Meek Mathisen Norway Trondheim Rookie
169. Jon Sigmundstad Norway Hjelmeland Rookie
170. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Bergvang i Asker Veteran
171. Jo Jøldal Norway Kongsberg Veteran
172. Eric Chateau France La chaux du milieu Rookie
174. Anna B. Skogen Norway Folldal Rookie
175. Kai Even Bostad Norway Trondheim Rookie
177. Magnus Pedersen Norway Trondheim Rookie
178. Sigurd Froestad Norway Øystese Rookie
179. Siri Gjendemsjø Norway Kolsås Rookie
180. Stig Atle Ravnås Norway Tau Rookie
181. Erik Aarø Norway Molde Rookie
182. Hans Gunnar Aspheim Norway Folldal Rookie
183. Henry Coronica Italy   Veteran
184. Alf Morten Volhovd Norway Vinje Rookie
185. Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt Veteran
186. Gjermund Hilmarsen Norway Tynset Rookie
187. Per Kristian Johannesen Norway Moss Rookie
188. Kristin Aasheim Norway Røros Veteran
189. Jan Kwetkus Norway biri Rookie
190. Silje Christin Lystad Norway Hof Rookie
192. Jan Pauli Vold Norway Grønndalen Veteran
194. Cristine Nordal Hæreid Norway Folldal Rookie
195. Isabelle Travadon France   Veteran
196. Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim Veteran
197. Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg Veteran
198. Guy Trannois France Uriage Rookie
199. Bengt Rotmo Norway Verdal Rookie
200. Marte Stensland Jørgensen Norway Skien/Oslo Rookie
201. Amund Myrheim Norway Drevsjø Rookie
202. Line Aukrust Norway Oppdal Rookie
203. Gorm Aukrust Norway Nyhaugen Rookie
204. Marco Wyss Switzerland Åsele Rookie
205. Tina Dahl Norway Rauland Veteran
206. Torgrim Volden Norway Leinstrand Rookie
207. Atle Krogstad Norway Stjørdal Rookie
209. Sandrine Muffat-Meridol France Megève Rookie
210. Keijo Korpela Finland Sør-fron Rookie
211. Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Tiller Veteran
212. Ida Karlstrøm Norway Verdens vakreste bygd Langfjordbotn!! Veteran
213. Elisabeth Riseth Norway Svukuriset Rookie
214. Juha Hokka Finland Hannukainen Rookie
215. Julien Renier Norway Welkenraedt, Belgia Rookie
216. Siw Enoksen Hansen Norway Nordreisa Rookie
217. Andreas Trongaard Norway Flisa Veteran
218. Søren Sørensen Norway Os Veteran
219. David Godin France Sømådalen Rookie
220. Dag-Ove Røste Norway Rollag Rookie