Reload
F600 2011
Start time: Thursday 3. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
7. oktober 00:37
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
1. Arne Borud Norway Ilseng Veteran
2. Marius Moholdt Norway Trondheim Veteran
3. Claes Arvidsson Sweden Östersund Veteran
4. Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Folldal Veteran
5. Robert Sørlie Norway Hurdal Veteran
6. Lars Hoffmann Germany Wesenberg Veteran
7. Per Mjærum Norway Hurdal Veteran
8. Torsteinn Sofusson Iceland Romedal Veteran
9. Svein Åge Jakobsen Norway Kongsvinger Rookie
10. Nikolai Ettyne Russia Anadyr, Chukotka Rookie
11. Ronny Frydenlund Norway Brumunddal Veteran
12. Arnt Ola Skjerve Norway Rennebu Veteran
13. Ralph Johannessen Norway Dagali Veteran
14. Peter M Karlsson Sweden Lima Rookie
15. Jindra Zelenka Czech Rep. Brandýs nad Labem Veteran
16. Sigrid Ekran Norway Grimsbu (Sparbu) Veteran
17. Bjørnar Andersen Norway Sørskogbygda Veteran
18. Tommy Bernhardsson Sweden Undersåker Veteran
19. Mikael Jutila Finland Pedersöre Veteran
20. Tore Hunskår Norway Gol Veteran
21. Erle Frantzen Norway   Veteran
22. Anders Stridh Sweden Krokom Veteran
23. Trond Hansen Norway Varteig Veteran
24. Thomas Wærner Norway Nord Torpa Veteran
25. Ketil Reitan Norway Narjordet Veteran
26. Frode Holten Norway Røros Veteran
27. Stine Berget Nordvik Norway Melhus Veteran
28. Inger-Marie Haaland Norway Fagerheim, Hardangervidda Veteran
29. Frode Wang Norway Asker Veteran
30. Aila Sarre Norway Tana Rookie
31. Petter Karlsson Sweden Slussfors Veteran
34. Thomas Nikolaisen Norway Folldal Veteran
35. Jo Jøldal Norway Saggrenda, Kongsberg Veteran
36. Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes Veteran
37. Nisse Uppström Sweden   Veteran
38. Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom Veteran
39. Tom Frode Johansen Norway Furuflaten Veteran
40. Tommy Jordbrudal Norway Tromsø Veteran
41. Petter Jahnsen Norway Tufsingdalen Veteran
42. Jan Frydenlund Norway Næroset Veteran
43. Roger Dahl Norway Alta Veteran
44. Gudmund T Græsby Norway Furnes Rookie
45. Magne Storstein Norway Reisadalen Veteran
46. Nina Skramstad Norway   Veteran
47. Torbjørn Johnsen Norway Ålen Veteran
51. Roger Fossøy Norway Vestpynten Veteran
52. Magnar Aasheim Norway Sommer: Heidal/Vinter: Tikøb Rookie
53. Karsten Grönås Norway Ringerike Veteran
54. Torsten Kohnert Sweden Slussfors Rookie
56. Heike Kontermann Sweden Süssen Veteran
57. Roar Kvilvang Norway Røros Veteran
58. Svein Torgersen Norway Singsås Veteran
59. Jana Henychova Czech Rep. Horni Maxov Rookie
62. Stefan Falter Sweden Vindeln Veteran
63. Arne Iversen Norway Hakadal Veteran
64. Lars Monsen Norway Jaren Veteran
65. Jon Børge Stina Norway luftjohk Rookie
66. Johan Malmström Sweden Jädraås Veteran
68. Per Weddegjerde Norway Skodje Veteran
70. Kristian Walseth Norway Alta Rookie
71. Waling Magnus Gorter Voie Norway Alta / Svartlamon / Røros Veteran
72. Thor Even Furvann Norway Vang I Valdres Rookie
73. Per Morten Brennodden Norway Folldal Veteran
74. Bernhard Klammer Finland Pajala Veteran
75. Aki Holck Finland Rovaniemi Veteran
78. Hernan Maquieira Switzerland Switzerland Rookie
79. Ben Junghaenel Germany Norrbränna Rookie
80. Geir Idar Hjelvik Norway Narjordet Veteran
81. Trond Ørslien Norway V. Gausdal Veteran
82. Jack-Gerard GASPARD France Vassieux-en-Vercors Rookie
83. Arne Liaklev Norway Tana Rookie