Reload
F400 2011
Start time: Friday 4. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
31. oktober 09:18
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
101. Daniel Bulens Belgium Sint-Katelijne-Waver Rookie
102. Joakim Knutson Norway Sollihøgda Veteran
103. Hans-Chr. Jørgensen Norway Mangenskogen/Elgå Rookie
104. Hilde Askildt Norway Geilo Veteran
105. Cris Grum Norway Tangen Veteran
106. Christer Afséer Sweden Sörsjögården Rookie
107. Elisabeth Edland Norway Maura Veteran
109. Frode Chr. Thoresen Norway hedmark Veteran
110. Charlotta Rylander Sweden Øverbygd Rookie
111. Per-Otto Engh Norway Hurdal Rookie
112. Helene Gran Øverli Norway Kongsvinger Rookie
114. Malin Sundin Sweden Orsa Rookie
115. Taisto Thorneus Sweden Kiruna Rookie
116. Geir Wiik Norway Hakadal Veteran
117. Ove Grytbak Norway Røros Veteran
118. Lars Kristian Günther Norway Degernes Rookie
120. Marit Beate Kasin Norway Valdres Veteran
121. Eirik Leander Rotmo Norway VUKU Rookie
122. Lars Erik Susegg Norway Steinkjer Veteran
124. Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg Veteran
125. Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim Veteran
126. Torunn Garder Norway Nannestad Rookie
127. Lars-Åke Lundahl Sweden Storlien Veteran
130. Ståle Dahl Norway Toten Rookie
131. Olaf Henke Norway Land Veteran
132. Per Nylen Sweden Skara Rookie
133. Pål Skovli Henriksen Norway Hamar/Dalsbygda Rookie
134. Kim Dulk Sweden Störåsen Rookie
135. Morten Paulsen Norway Tolga Veteran
136. Keijo Korpela Finland Sør-fron Rookie
137. Mikal Lanes Norway Vadsø Rookie
138. Katja Petrell Norway Vetre Veteran
139. Sigmund Alhaug Norway Hamar Veteran
140. Jan-Erik Berntsen Norway telemark Veteran
141. Luis Villarroel Norway Trondheim Rookie
143. Kent-Gjoran Svendsen Sweden Tromsdalen.norge Rookie
144. Jan Petter Amundsen Norway Steinkjer Veteran
145. Dag Broch Norway Tana Veteran
146. Pascal Rebord Switzerland   Veteran
147. Anders Bjørnstad Norway Skaun Veteran
148. Jarle Kopperudmoen Norway Sørskogbygda Veteran
150. John Erik Eriksen Norway Hurdal Rookie
151. Øyvind Nordahl Næss Norway Trondheim Veteran
152. Ola Jonasson Sweden Krokom Rookie
154. Ola Martinsen Norway Langhus Veteran
155. Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo Veteran
156. André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Norway Skurdalen Rookie
157. Marcos Porcires Norway Tromsø Veteran
158. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway Ridabu Veteran
159. Irene M. Kastner Norway "Brua" (as we say here) Rookie
160. Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen Norway Espa Rookie
161. Arild Jørgensen Norway Drammen Veteran
162. Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund Sweden Torsö Veteran
163. Kari Thomassen Norway Alta/ Tana Rookie
164. Christian Høy Knudsen Norway Sørskogbygda Veteran
165. Ulf Hope Norway Atrå Veteran
166. Mel Andrews England Andover, UK Rookie
167. Ole Wingren Finland Nykarleby Veteran
168. Henry Coronica Italy   Veteran
169. Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal Rookie
170. Kenneth Nilsen Norway Siggerud Veteran
171. Gaëlle Simon France Folldal Rookie
172. Jan Goltz Germany Schönfliess Veteran
174. Andreas Trongaard Norway Flisa Rookie
175. Bjørn P. Kaltenborn Norway Lillehammer Veteran
176. Pierre-Antoine Heritier Switzerland Saviese Veteran
177. Steffen Zilling Germany Karlum Veteran
178. Mona-Lisa Hørli Norway Folldal Rookie
179. Freddy Kampenes Norway Halden Rookie
180. Isabelle Travadon France   Veteran
181. Patrick Junod Switzerland Sainte-Croix Rookie
182. Egil Østerlie Norway Melhus Rookie
183. Thomas Selvik Norway Namsos/Geilo Rookie
184. Jo Inge Fuglesteg Norway Valdres Veteran
185. Vidar Johansen Norway Elverum Rookie
186. Svein Erik Strand Norway Lunde i Telemark Veteran
187. Catherine Mathis-Fontaine France Cheillé Veteran
188. Mona Hallingfoss Norway Stryken Rookie
190. Bertil Nyheim Norway Nærøy Rookie
191. Petter Henrik Warnes Norway Skaun Veteran
193. Bernhard Schuchert Germany Frankfurt Veteran
194. Line Bretten Aukrust Norway Nyhaugen Rookie
195. Lars Fredrik Christensen Norway Spitalen Rookie
196. Marianne Skjøthaug Norway Langfjordbotn Veteran
197. Ronja Schuchert Germany Sassenberg Rookie
198. Anders Sørlie Norway Evje Rookie
199. Ole-christian Grødem Norway Grimsbu Rookie
200. Ben Voigt Germany Langfjordbotn Rookie
201. Beate Jähnig Germany Brandenburg Rookie
202. Joachim Adrian Salvesen Norway Røros Rookie
203. Atle Krogstad Norway Stjørdal Rookie
204. Anders Røyne Bakke Norway Skrautvål Rookie
205. Laila Boldermo Norway Os Rookie
206. Susan Buttingsrud Norway krødsherad Rookie
207. Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena, Østerdalen Rookie
208. Kjetil Teien Norway Ytre Enebakk Veteran
209. Odd Lund Norway Fluberg Rookie
210. Andreas Holte Norway Skåne Rookie
211. Mette Ånes Norway Mosjøen Veteran
212. Jon Reidar Selsaas Norway Os i Østerdalen Rookie
213. Rachael Scdoris USA Bend Rookie
214. Andreas Lasse Forsmann Norway Grimsbu Rookie
215. Dagfinn Myklebust Norway Lismarka Veteran
216. Christoffer Klemetsen Norway Folldal Rookie
217. Tommi Marjamäki Finland Rovaniemi Rookie
218. Sverre Ekra Norway Hakadal Veteran
219. Hanne Rognstad Norway Hurdal Veteran
220. Theo Chan Norway Folldal Rookie
221. Jon Christian Møller Norway Drevsjø Veteran
222. Jan Kwetkus Norway biri Rookie
223. Henning Berg Norway Eidsvoll Rookie
224. Sandrine Muffat-Meridol France Megève Rookie
225. Edmond Schoemacher Netherlands Poederlee Rookie
226. Cato Lunde Norway Hundalen Veteran
227. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
228. Jean-Philippe Pontier France Hodalen Veteran
229. Juho Ylipiessa Finland Rovaniemi Veteran
230. Tord-Aksel Flindrum Norway Nes Rookie
231. Miquel Ripolles Catalonia Rubí Rookie
232. Terje Martinsen Norway Tomter Rookie
233. Petter Ringerike Norway Aurskog Rookie
234. Aslak Prestbakmo Norway Øverbygd Veteran
235. Ida Karlstrøm Norway Verdens vakreste bygd Langfjordbotn!! Veteran
236. Kristin Thorsen Norway Røros Rookie
237. Erik Øksnevad Norway Oslo Veteran
238. Hans-petter Wold Norway Algarheim Rookie
239. Solfrid Storli Norway Storlia Rookie