Reload
F400 2010
Start time: Friday 5. February 12:00
Last update: 8. February 2010
29. oktober 06:42
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
84. André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Norway Skurdalen Rookie
86. Ola Martinsen Norway Langhus Veteran
87. Marit Beate Kasin Norway Valdres Rookie
88. Aslak Prestbakmo Norway Øverbygd Rookie
89. JAVIER MARINA Spain SPAIN Rookie
90. Dag Broch Norway Tana Rookie
93. Jan-Erik Berntsen Norway telemark Veteran
95. Christian Høy Knudsen Norway Sørskogbygda Rookie
96. Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog Veteran
97. Marius Moholdt Norway Trondheim Rookie
99. Ove Grytbak Norway Røros Veteran
100. Nina Filander Sweden Sveg Rookie
102. Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund Sweden Torsö Rookie
104. Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim Rookie
107. Mads Eskildsen Norway Løken Rookie
108. Espen Borgersen Norway Skien Veteran
109. Waling Magnus Gorter Voie Norway Alta / Svartlamon Rookie
110. Stine Berget Nordvik Norway Trondheim Rookie
111. Roger Fossøy Norway Vestpynten Veteran
112. Gunhild Sem Norway Heddal, men bor i Dalsbygda Rookie
114. Inga Dansberg Norway Øverbygd Veteran
115. Jarle Kopperudmoen Norway Årnes Veteran
116. Steinar Dagestad Norway Lillehammer Rookie
117. Bjørn P. Kaltenborn Norway Lillehammer Rookie
119. Svein Arild Danielsen Norway Atrå Veteran
120. Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg Rookie
122. SALVA LUQUE Spain   Rookie
124. Thomas Verin France france Rookie
126. Morten Paulsen Norway Tolga Veteran
129. Uno Stenmyren Norway Haugli Veteran
130. Stig Hjelle Aasgaard Norway Folldal Rookie
131. Cato S. Thorsberg Norway Elverum Rookie
132. Susan Buttingsrud Norway krødsherad Rookie
134. Lars Åke Lundahl Sweden storlien Rookie
135. Ola Jonasson Sweden   Rookie
136. Tom Andre Andreassen Norway Follda Rookie
137. Espen Hamnvik Norway Furuflaten Rookie
138. Andreas Trongaard Norway Flisa Rookie
139. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
140. Mikael Tronsmed Norway folldal Rookie
141. Morten Dønøy Norway Folldal Rookie
142. Thomas Nikolaisen Norway Folldal Rookie
143. Jon Christian Møller Norway Drevsjø Veteran
145. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Norway Ridabu Rookie
146. Håkan Nisula Sweden Karlstad Veteran
147. Erik Martinez France Le Vernet ( F ) Rookie
148. Cris Grum Norway Tangen Veteran
149. Radek Havrda Czech Rep. Vl?ice 116 Rookie
150. Kjetil Teien Norway Ytre Enebakk Veteran
151. Stefan Falter Sweden Vindeln Veteran
152. Toril Hagen Norway valdres Rookie
153. Tina Dahl Norway Rauland Rookie
154. Jan Frode Bruvik Norway Lillehammer Rookie
156. Trond Hansen Norway Varteig Veteran
157. Sigbjørn Mobekk Norway Koppang Veteran
158. Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Norway Tiller Veteran
159. Fay Simonsen Norway Folldal Rookie
161. Kristin Aasheim Norway Røros Veteran
162. Ole Sigleif Johansen Norway Rødberg Rookie
163. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Asker Veteran
164. Tom Waes Belgium Antwerp Rookie
166. Kim Jonsson Sweden Kiruna Veteran
167. Sjur Åsgård Norway Langen Veteran
168. Jon Inge Hørsandlien Norway Rena, Østerdalen Rookie
169. Leela Guenin Norway Ski Rookie
170. Øystein Martinsen Norway Brårud Veteran
171. Kristin Esseth Sweden Sörsjön Rookie
172. Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes Veteran
173. Espen Prestbakmo Norway Øverbygd Rookie
175. Daniel Juillaguet France septmoncel Veteran
176. Arnt Ola Skjerve Norway Rennebu Veteran
177. Dan Ditlefsen Norway   Veteran
178. Jon Børge Stina Norway luftjohk Rookie
179. Øydis Husby Norway stadsbygd Rookie
180. Frode Holten Norway Røros Veteran
181. Juho Ylipiessa Finland Rovaniemi Rookie
182. Janne Koppinen Finland Kolari Rookie