Reload
F400 2008
Start time: Friday 1. February 20:00
Last update: 8. February 2008
25. september 15:34
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
61. Arnt Arnstad Norway Folldal Rookie
62. Karoline Heia Norway Narjordet Veteran
63. Hendrik Thuen Norway Magnor Veteran
64. Håvard Sand Semmingsen Norway Telneset Rookie
65. Einar Sand Semmingsen Norway Telneset Rookie
66. Geir Vigdal Askim Norway Skollenborg Veteran
67. Ove Grytbak Norway Røros Rookie
68. Marianne Skjøthaug Norway Langfjordbotn Rookie
69. Ben Junghaenel Sweden Norrbränna Rookie
70. Even Skau Norway Siggerud Veteran
71. Esten Inge Hilmarsen Norway Tolga Veteran
72. Carola Schuchert Germany Tyskland Veteran
75. Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes Veteran
76. Ola Brennodden Sunde Norway Folldal Rookie
77. Cris Grum Norway Tangen Veteran
78. Kenneth Monsen Norway Lomen i Valdres Rookie
79. Heike Kontermann Germany Süssen Veteran
80. Hanne Rognstad Norway Hurdal Rookie
81. Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg Veteran
82. Sjur Åsgård Norway Langen Veteran
83. Dagfinn Myklebust Norway Lismarka Rookie
84. Karl Magnus Holberg Norway Buvika Rookie
85. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
86. Lotte Arnesen Norway Folldal Rookie
88. Arne Iversen Norway Hakadal Veteran
89. Svein Erik Strand Norway Lunde i Telemark Veteran
91. Kjetil Teien Norway Ytre Enebakk Veteran
93. Raymond Ødegård Norway Øye Veteran
94. Sigmund Alhaug Norway Hamar Rookie
95. Anders Hörnlund Sweden Torsö Rookie
96. Bjørn Jensen Norway   Rookie
97. Uno Stenmyr Norway Arneberg Veteran
98. Anved Kvammen Norway Lofthus, Hardanger Rookie
99. Miquel Ripollès Catalonia   Rookie
100. Stefan Falter Sweden Vindeln Veteran
101. Sverre Ekra Norway Hakadal Rookie
103. Espen Molenaar Norway Skui Veteran
104. Jørn Sødahl Kvam Norway Åndalsnes Veteran
105. Pasi Kanerva Sweden Gafsele Veteran
106. Arild Jørgensen Norway Drammen Veteran
107. Erik A Greger Norway Knapper Rookie
109. Trygve Ekeheien Norway Rømskog Veteran
110. Berit Megård Norway Fauske Rookie
112. Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne Veteran
113. Bernhard Schuchert Germany Frankfurt Veteran
114. Maria Rodahl Johansen Norway Furuflaten/Trondheim Rookie
115. Jan Reinersten Norway Harestua Veteran
116. Øyvind Nordahl Næss Norway Trondheim Veteran
117. Jon Olav Borgebund Norway Råde Veteran
118. Bård Kjønsberg Norway Folldal Rookie
119. Jan Pauli Vold Norway Grønndalen Veteran
120. Øystein Megård Norway Fauske Rookie
121. Jörg Bungard Sweden Slagnäs Veteran
122. Siri Goberg Norway Dagali/ Hønefoss Rookie
123. Elisabeth Edland Norway Maura Veteran
125. Jo Inge Fuglesteg Norway Valdres Rookie
126. Jan Anders Halvorsen Norway Tolga Rookie
127. Tommy Bendiksen Norway Folldal Rookie
128. Jo Are Brennodden Norway Folldal Rookie
129. Elke Becker Germany Sehlde Rookie
130. Kine Skaugen Norway hurdal Rookie
131. Terje Hilmarsen Norway Bardu Veteran
133. Andre S Klokkervold Norway Røros Rookie
134. Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo Veteran
135. Johannes Myhrvold Rygh Norway Oslo Rookie
136. Pascal Rebord Switzerland   Veteran
137. Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud Veteran
138. Leif Wilhelmsen Norway Røkland Rookie
139. Violaine Pfefferlé Switzerland Bassins Rookie
140. Anders Bjørnstad Norway Buvika Veteran
141. Tom Frode Johansen Norway Furuflaten Veteran
142. Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal Rookie
143. Jan Frydenlund Norway Næroset Veteran
144. Øyvind Halseth Norway Ski Rookie
145. Cato Lunde Norway Hundalen Rookie
147. Lars Ekornrød Norway Siljan Rookie
148. Åsa Flatland Sweden Atrå Veteran
149. Jan-Erik Berntsen Norway Telemark Veteran
150. Jo Jøldal Norway Saggrenda, Kongsberg Rookie
151. Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes Veteran
152. Dan Ditlefsen Norway   Rookie
153. Tommy Andreassen Norway Åneby Rookie
154. Ola Martinsen Norway Langhus Rookie
155. Tom Halvor Ludvigsen Norway Folldal Veteran
156. Jan Petter Amundsen Norway Steinkjer Veteran