Reload
F400 2007
Start time: Friday 2. February 20:00
Last update: 9. February 2007
20. oktober 05:03
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
51. Katja Petrell Norway Vetre Rookie
52. Geir Vigdal Askim Norway Skollenborg Veteran
53. Steffen Zilling Germany Karlum Rookie
54. Lasse Øyseth Norway   Rookie
55. Jan Petter Amundsen Norway Steinkjer Rookie
56. Terje Hilmarsen Norway Bardu Rookie
57. Esten Inge Hilmarsen Norway Tolga Rookie
58. Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes Veteran
59. Geir Wang Norway Straumfjordeidet Veteran
60. Jon Christian Møller Norway Drevsjø Rookie
61. Arild Jørgensen Norway Drammen Rookie
62. Steffen Neuman Sweden   Veteran
65. Helge Holshagen Norway Verdal Veteran
66. Bernhard Schuchert Germany Frankfurt Veteran
67. Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom Veteran
68. Svein Erik Strand Norway Lunde Veteran
69. Frode Wang Norway Asker Rookie
70. Andreas Trongaard Norway Flisa Rookie
71. Mona Kolstad Norway Porsgrunn Veteran
72. Øyvind Nordahl Næss Norway Trondheim Rookie
73. Stein Johnsen Norway Storslett Rookie
74. Olav Martin Ofstad Norway   Rookie
75. Jonny Berg Norway Nes Rookie
76. Cris Grum Norway Tangen Rookie
77. Roger Ulleland Norway   Rookie
78. Atle Bjerke Norway Vestre Gausdal Veteran
79. Jimmy Pettersson Sweden Lima Rookie
80. Carola Schuchert Germany Tyskland Veteran
81. Sven Berg Sweden Kiruna Rookie
82. Henry Coronica Italy   Rookie
83. Bjørn Frøseth Norway Vuku Rookie
84. Olaf Henke Norway Øverbygd Rookie
85. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
86. Johan Malmström Sweden Jädraås Veteran
87. Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud Veteran
88. Jan Frydenlund Norway Næroset Veteran
89. Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo Veteran
90. Anders Hörnlund Sweden Torsö Rookie
91. Christian Thoresen Norway   Veteran
92. Ulf Hope Norway Atrå Rookie
93. Roar Kvilvang Norway Røros Veteran
94. Jan Kvilvang Norway Tufsingdalen Veteran
95. Uno Stenmyr Norway Arneberg Veteran
96. Per Mjærum Norway   Veteran
97. Pål Robudal Norway Røros Veteran
98. Astrid V. Starheim Norway   Rookie
99. Jon Olav Borgebund Norway Råde Veteran
100. Heike Kontermann Germany Süssen Veteran
101. Ingebrigt Storli Norway Kvikne Rookie
102. Jon Simensen Norway Løten Rookie
103. Kjetil Teien Norway Ytre Enebakk Veteran
104. Geir Svanæs Norway   Veteran
105. Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg Veteran
106. Gisle Alstad Norway Levanger Veteran
107. Jörg Bungard Sweden Slagnäs Veteran
109. Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo Veteran
110. Nadja Maarawi Austria Os i Østerdalen Rookie
111. Kristine Jerijærvi Norway Misvær Veteran
112. Tommy Larsen Norway Furuflaten Veteran
113. Knut Olav Grimdalen Norway Nedenes Veteran
114. Åsa Flatland Sweden Atrå Veteran
115. Svein Sødahl Kvam Norway Trondheim Veteran
116. Raymond Ødegård Norway Øye Rookie
117. Jarle Opheim Norway Odda Veteran
118. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Norway Asker Rookie
119. Ellen Nystedt Sweden Habo Rookie
120. Jo Alexander Breiby Norway Grimsbu Veteran
121. Morten Paulsen Norway Tolga Veteran
122. Jarle Kopperudmoen Norway Årnes Rookie
124. Elisabeth Edland Norway   Rookie
125. Silvia Furtwängler Germany   Rookie
126. Jo Svenstad Norway Sokna Rookie
127. Kim Jonsson Sweden Kiruna Veteran