Reload
F400 2006
Start time: Friday 3. February 20:00
Last update: 18. February 2006
26. oktober 08:55
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Entrants

Nr Name Country Hometown Status
61. Heike Kontermann Germany Süssen Rookie
62. Tom Arne Kristiansen Norway Hønefoss Veteran
63. Jonny Roger Seem Norway Gåsbakken Rookie
64. Violaine Pfefferlé Switzerland Bassins Rookie
66. Geir Wiik Norway Hakadal Veteran
67. Nisse Uppström Sweden Hallen Veteran
68. Wolfram Schumacher Germany Florstadt Veteran
69. Per Mjærum Norway Hurdal Rookie
70. Peter Edelbrock Sweden Krorkom Veteran
71. Atle Bjerke Norway Vestre Gausdal Veteran
72. Hans Knieps Germany   Rookie
73. Cris Grum Norway Tangen Rookie
74. Lars Ekornrød Norway Siljan Veteran
75. Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg Norway Rendalen Veteran
76. Tom H Eikeng Norway Porsgrunn Rookie
77. Monica Celius Norway Oslo Rookie
78. Anders Bjørnstad Norway Buvika Rookie
79. Jon Christian Møller Norway Drevsjø Rookie
80. Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo Rookie
81. Jorg Bungdgard Sweden Slagnes Veteran
82. Morten Borgen Norway Hakadal Rookie
83. Thomas Midtsand Norway Grimsbu Rookie
84. Didrik Sand Norway Siggerud Veteran
85. Anders Stridh Sweden Krokom Veteran
86. Robert Nilsen Norway Hakadal Veteran
87. Silke Dickel-Kirchner Germany Dedelstorf Veteran
88. Geir Svanæs Norway Grimsbu Rookie
89. Tore Hunskår Norway Gol Veteran
90. Erik Thorshaug Norway Løten Rookie
91. Anders Selin Sweden Jarbo Veteran
92. Kjetil Haugersveen Norway Porsgrunn Rookie
95. Jan Kvilvang Norway Tufsingdalen Rookie
96. Espen Hamnvik Norway Furuflaten Rookie
97. Petter Ringerike Norway Aurskog Rookie
98. Gisle Alstad Norway Levanger Veteran
99. Gunter Kriegel Germany Mühlhausen Rookie
100. Even Skau Norway Siggerud Veteran
101. Henning Dokken Norway Kongsberg Rookie
102. Erik A Greger Norway Knapper Rookie
103. Grethe Høgli Rogsund Norway Skien Rookie
104. Joakim Varvin Norway Svartskog Rookie
105. Johan Malmström Sweden Jädraås Rookie
106. Tommy Larsen Norway Furuflaten Rookie
108. Ingvild A Jørgensen Norway Kråkstad Rookie
109. Roar Kvilvang Norway Tufsingdalen Veteran
110. Pierre-Antoine Heritier Switzerland Savièse Rookie
111. Pascal Rebord Switzerland Savièse Rookie
112. Thomas Ravn Denmark Slattum Rookie
113. Sjur Åsgård Norway Narjordet Veteran
115. Reto Schmidhauser Switzerland Munio Rookie
116. Fredrik Filander Sweden Eskiltuna Rookie
117. Karoline Heia Norway Narjordet Rookie
118. Bernd Helmich Germany Hermersberg Rookie
119. Laila Boldermo Norway Os Rookie
120. Stefan Falter Sweden Vindeln Veteran
122. Jon Olav Borgebund Norway Råde Veteran
123. Øyvind Johansen Norway Nord Torpa Veteran
124. Geir Vigdal Askim Norway Skollenborg Rookie
125. Torgrim Volden Norway Leinstrand Rookie
126. Arne Borud Norway Ilseng Veteran
127. Kai Hegre Norway Vettre Veteran
128. Kim Jonsson Sweden Kiruna Veteran
129. Jan Arild Hoem Norway Gjemnes Veteran
130. Jarle Opheim Norway Odda Veteran
131. Raimo Lehtinen Finland Lahti Rookie
132. Hendrik Thuen Norway Tobøl Veteran
133. Tor Einar Skogesal Norway Atna Rookie
134. Mette Ånes Norway Mosjøen Rookie
135. Jørn S Solli Norway Dalsbygda Rookie
137. Jan Pauli Vold Norway Tørberget Veteran
138. Svein Torgersen Norway Singsås Veteran
139. Uno Stenmyr Norway Arneberg Veteran
140. Hans Martin Vie Norway Levanger Rookie
141. Martial Frayer France Joncort Veteran
142. Lars B Johansen Norway Hernes Veteran
143. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
145. Morten Paulsen Norway Tolga Veteran
146. Pål Robudal Norway Røros Rookie
147. Inga Dansberg Norway Øverbygd Rookie
148. Frode Thoresen Norway Brummundal Veteran
149. Thomas Andresen Norway Brandbu Veteran
150. Jo Alexander Breiby Norway Grimsbu Rookie
151. Erik Øksnevad Norway Nord Torpa Veteran
152. Osvald Ersvær Norway V. Gausdal Veteran
153. Jan Erik Kalberg Norway Oslo Rookie
154. Åsa Flatland Sweden Atrå Rookie
155. Bjørn Stenersen Norway Krødern Veteran
156. Heidi Dahl Norway Steinkjer Rookie