Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
24. oktober 02:28
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Tufsingdalen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
2 124 Michael Shelkovin 1/2 17:24:00 1/2 21:28:00 4h 04min 16.0
1 103 Atle Krogstad 1/2 17:03:00 1/2 21:14:00 4h 11min 15.5
7 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 1/2 17:23:00 1/2 21:38:00 4h 15min 15.3
9 126 Per Morten Brennodden 1/2 17:26:00 1/2 21:41:00 4h 15min 15.3
5 113 Daniel Haagensen 1/2 17:13:00 1/2 21:35:00 4h 22min 14.9
4 110 Jørn Opheim 1/2 17:10:00 1/2 21:33:00 4h 23min 14.8
5 111 Guro Byfuglien 1/2 17:11:00 1/2 21:35:00 4h 24min 14.8
23 145 Merete Neset 1/2 17:45:00 1/2 22:09:00 4h 24min 14.8
11 118 Kenneth Monsen 1/2 17:18:00 1/2 21:45:00 4h 27min 14.6
35 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 1/2 18:07:00 1/2 22:35:00 4h 28min 14.6
3 104 Benoit Gerard 1/2 17:04:00 1/2 21:32:00 4h 28min 14.6
12 117 Jens Kvernmo 1/2 17:17:00 1/2 21:46:00 4h 29min 14.5
7 109 Steffen Schjølberg 1/2 17:09:00 1/2 21:38:00 4h 29min 14.5
17 133 Richard Sand 1/2 17:33:00 1/2 22:04:00 4h 31min 14.4
20 134 Fredrik Westlie 1/2 17:34:00 1/2 22:06:00 4h 32min 14.3
38 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 1/2 18:09:00 1/2 22:42:00 4h 33min 14.3
29 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 1/2 17:50:00 1/2 22:23:00 4h 33min 14.3
28 146 Marit Beate Kasin 1/2 17:46:00 1/2 22:22:00 4h 36min 14.1
22 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 1/2 17:29:00 1/2 22:08:00 4h 39min 14.0
21 127 Eirin S. Dybing 1/2 17:27:00 1/2 22:07:00 4h 40min 13.9
13 107 Kevin Debruyn Johansen 1/2 17:07:00 1/2 21:48:00 4h 41min 13.9
10 101 Ole Sneeggen 1/2 17:01:00 1/2 21:43:00 4h 42min 13.8
48 173 Cris Grum 1/2 18:13:00 1/2 22:55:00 4h 42min 13.8
17 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 1/2 17:21:00 1/2 22:04:00 4h 43min 13.8
35 151 Jakub Ziółko 1/2 17:51:00 1/2 22:35:00 4h 44min 13.7
16 116 Tuva Almås 1/2 17:16:00 1/2 22:00:00 4h 44min 13.7
14 108 Antoine Gamain 1/2 17:08:00 1/2 21:53:00 4h 45min 13.7
37 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 1/2 17:52:00 1/2 22:38:00 4h 46min 13.6
34 147 Håvard Okstad 1/2 17:47:00 1/2 22:33:00 4h 46min 13.6
27 135 Lars Fredrik Christensen 1/2 17:35:00 1/2 22:21:00 4h 46min 13.6
31 142 Vanessa Quinche 1/2 17:42:00 1/2 22:29:00 4h 47min 13.6
45 164 Yngve Fagerli 1/2 18:04:00 1/2 22:51:00 4h 47min 13.6
32 143 Wolfram Schumacher 1/2 17:43:00 1/2 22:30:00 4h 47min 13.6
23 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 1/2 17:20:00 1/2 22:09:00 4h 49min 13.5
39 153 Marcel Jørgensen 1/2 17:53:00 1/2 22:43:00 4h 50min 13.4
26 125 Vidar Johansen 1/2 17:25:00 1/2 22:15:00 4h 50min 13.4
17 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 1/2 17:14:00 1/2 22:04:00 4h 50min 13.4
51 163 Atle Bjerke 1/2 18:03:00 1/2 22:57:00 4h 54min 13.3
40 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 1/2 17:48:00 1/2 22:45:00 4h 57min 13.1
15 102 Ragnhild Aukan 1/2 17:02:00 1/2 21:59:00 4h 57min 13.1
25 115 Kent Birkeland 1/2 17:15:00 1/2 22:13:00 4h 58min 13.1
50 157 Fredrik Lindgren 1/2 17:57:00 1/2 22:56:00 4h 59min 13.0
48 155 Håvard Meek Mathisen 1/2 17:55:00 1/2 22:55:00 5h 00min 13.0
29 119 Astrid Tomtum 1/2 17:19:00 1/2 22:23:00 5h 04min 12.8
55 177 Alf Stokke 1/2 18:17:00 1/2 23:21:00 5h 04min 12.8
53 162 Ola Bromseth 1/2 18:02:00 1/2 23:08:00 5h 06min 12.7
41 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 1/2 17:39:00 1/2 22:46:00 5h 07min 12.7
42 141 Torbjørn Henriksen 1/2 17:41:00 1/2 22:48:00 5h 07min 12.7
45 144 Ronnie Frivold 1/2 17:44:00 1/2 22:51:00 5h 07min 12.7
52 158 Jacobine Langstein 1/2 17:58:00 1/2 23:07:00 5h 09min 12.6
56 171 Yngve Opgård 1/2 18:11:00 1/2 23:22:00 5h 11min 12.5
59 172 Cato Myhre 1/2 18:12:00 1/2 23:24:00 5h 12min 12.5
61 175 Jan-Åke Persson 1/2 18:15:00 1/2 23:29:00 5h 14min 12.4
42 132 Tom Erik Langegård 1/2 17:32:00 1/2 22:48:00 5h 16min 12.3
32 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 1/2 17:12:00 1/2 22:30:00 5h 18min 12.3
56 160 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 1/2 18:00:00 1/2 23:22:00 5h 22min 12.1
44 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 1/2 17:28:00 1/2 22:50:00 5h 22min 12.1
47 130 Mats Wiik 1/2 17:30:00 1/2 22:53:00 5h 23min 12.1
65 176 Sebastian Walker 1/2 18:16:00 1/2 23:40:00 5h 24min 12.0
63 170 Grzegorz Linda 1/2 18:10:00 1/2 23:36:00 5h 26min 12.0
58 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 1/2 17:56:00 1/2 23:23:00 5h 27min 11.9
60 149 Hedda Holtet 1/2 17:49:00 1/2 23:27:00 5h 38min 11.5
64 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 1/2 17:59:00 1/2 23:38:00 5h 39min 11.5
54 137 Michael Hess 1/2 17:37:00 1/2 23:18:00 5h 41min 11.4
62 138 Sebastien Barrault 1/2 17:38:00 1/2 23:32:00 5h 54min 11.0
66 165 Heiko Häusler 1/2 18:05:00 2/2 00:00:00 5h 55min 11.0
67 174 Michael Kirchner 1/2 18:14:00 2/2 00:26:00 6h 12min 10.5
68 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 1/2 18:06:00 2/2 00:37:00 6h 31min 10.0

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km