Reload
F300 2005
Start time: Saturday 5. February 11:00
Last update: 7. February 2005
21. oktober 01:49
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Femundtunet

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 30 Espen Borgersen 5/2 19:32:00 6/2 00:15:00 4h 43min 15.3
2 107 Terje Mathiesen 5/2 19:52:00 6/2 00:35:00 4h 43min 15.3
2 26 Nina Skramstad 5/2 19:46:00 6/2 00:35:00 4h 49min 14.9
4 73 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg 5/2 19:43:00 6/2 00:36:00 4h 53min 14.7
5 102 Thorbjørn Sagsveen 5/2 19:47:00 6/2 00:37:00 4h 50min 14.9
6 13 Robert Nilsen 5/2 19:49:00 6/2 00:42:00 4h 53min 14.7
6 29 Kenneth Nilsen 5/2 19:46:00 6/2 00:42:00 4h 56min 14.6
8 54 Tommy Anskar Snellingen 5/2 19:34:00 6/2 00:44:00 5h 10min 13.9
9 49 Geir Wiik 5/2 19:46:00 6/2 00:45:00 4h 59min 14.4
10 111 Anders Hermannsen 5/2 19:46:00 6/2 00:46:00 5h 00min 14.4
11 46 Jorg Bungdgard 5/2 19:46:00 6/2 00:47:00 5h 01min 14.4
12 16 Kenneth Henriksen 5/2 19:55:00 6/2 00:48:00 4h 53min 14.7
13 24 Helene Espeli 5/2 19:56:00 6/2 00:49:00 4h 53min 14.7
14 28 Per Arne Larsen 5/2 19:54:00 6/2 00:57:00 5h 03min 14.3
15 94 Jan Brunner 5/2 19:49:00 6/2 01:00:00 5h 11min 13.9
16 114 Jarle Opheim 5/2 19:50:00 6/2 01:01:00 5h 11min 13.9
17 2 Terje Svendsrud 5/2 19:59:00 6/2 01:06:00 5h 07min 14.1
18 98 Stig Mikkelsen 5/2 20:04:00 6/2 01:10:00 5h 06min 14.1
19 101 Hege Johannesen 5/2 20:04:00 6/2 01:11:00 5h 07min 14.1
19 80 Morten Borgen 5/2 19:54:00 6/2 01:11:00 5h 17min 13.6
21 88 Thomas Andresen 5/2 20:09:00 6/2 01:14:00 5h 05min 14.2
22 62 Ronny Frydenlund 5/2 20:10:00 6/2 01:22:00 5h 12min 13.8
23 53 Øystein Hoel 5/2 20:02:00 6/2 01:32:00 5h 30min 13.1
24 15 Jan Kåre Strømfors 5/2 20:07:00 6/2 01:36:00 5h 29min 13.1
25 117 Martial Frayer 5/2 20:02:00 6/2 01:37:00 5h 35min 12.9
25 56 Jhonny Åstorp 5/2 20:08:00 6/2 01:37:00 5h 29min 13.1
27 100 Jan Pauli Vold 5/2 20:01:00 6/2 01:38:00 5h 37min 12.8
28 21 Atle Eikevik 5/2 20:28:00 6/2 01:41:00 5h 13min 13.8
29 113 Alf Morten Valhovd 5/2 20:13:00 6/2 01:43:00 5h 30min 13.1
30 35 Ole Jørgen Bråthen 5/2 20:22:00 6/2 01:46:00 5h 24min 13.3
31 34 Espen Thygesen 5/2 20:20:00 6/2 01:48:00 5h 28min 13.2
31 6 Tor Martinsen 5/2 20:17:00 6/2 01:48:00 5h 31min 13.1
33 77 Espen Molenaar 5/2 20:17:00 6/2 01:50:00 5h 33min 13.0
34 112 Per Morten Brennodden 5/2 20:06:00 6/2 01:51:00 5h 45min 12.5
35 23 Kai Hegre 5/2 20:36:00 6/2 01:54:00 5h 18min 13.6
36 55 Trygve Ekeheien 5/2 20:44:00 6/2 02:00:00 5h 16min 13.7
37 33 Lars Åke Lundahl 5/2 20:10:00 6/2 02:11:00 6h 01min 12.0
39 83 Jan Arild Hoem 5/2 20:29:00 6/2 02:23:00 5h 54min 12.2
39 96 Geir Vigdal Askim 5/2 20:38:00 6/2 02:23:00 5h 45min 12.5
41 57 Åsmund Snortheim 5/2 20:16:00 6/2 02:27:00 6h 11min 11.6
41 38 Joacim Knutson 5/2 20:39:00 6/2 02:27:00 5h 48min 12.4
43 85 Lasse Gjerde 5/2 20:40:00 6/2 02:35:00 5h 55min 12.2
44 18 Uno Stenmyr 5/2 21:22:00 6/2 02:39:00 5h 17min 13.6
45 27 Even Skau 5/2 21:18:00 6/2 02:40:00 5h 22min 13.4
45 22 Phil Gretton 5/2 20:27:00 6/2 02:40:00 6h 13min 11.6
45 11 Sverre Ekra 5/2 20:42:00 6/2 02:40:00 5h 58min 12.1
48 64 Hans Martin Vie 5/2 21:00:00 6/2 02:45:00 5h 45min 12.5
48 90 Ole Dag Løvold 5/2 20:38:00 6/2 02:45:00 6h 07min 11.8
50 76 Arne Borud 5/2 21:26:00 6/2 02:47:00 5h 21min 13.5
52 75 Nisse Uppström 5/2 21:06:00 6/2 02:55:00 5h 49min 12.4
54 20 Lillian Sveinsen 5/2 21:37:00 6/2 03:03:00 5h 26min 13.3
55 3 Sigbjørn Mobekk 5/2 21:13:00 6/2 03:04:00 5h 51min 12.3
56 59 Kjetil Teien 5/2 20:58:00 6/2 03:09:00 6h 11min 11.6
57 79 Frode Thoresen 5/2 21:15:00 6/2 03:24:00 6h 09min 11.7
57 105 Øyvind Johansen 5/2 21:51:00 6/2 03:24:00 5h 33min 13.0
59 52 Wolfram Schumacher 5/2 20:46:00 6/2 03:27:00 6h 41min 10.8
60 36 Bjørn Stenersen 5/2 21:40:00 6/2 03:30:00 5h 50min 12.3
61 84 Silke Dickel-Kirchner 5/2 21:31:00 6/2 03:32:00 6h 01min 12.0
62 60 Helge Holshagen 5/2 21:04:00 6/2 03:34:00 6h 30min 11.1
62 108 Svein Torgersen 5/2 21:25:00 6/2 03:34:00 6h 09min 11.7
64 50 Jan Frydenlund 5/2 21:02:00 6/2 03:47:00 6h 45min 10.7
65 74 Peter Edelbrock 5/2 21:37:00 6/2 04:12:00 6h 35min 10.9
66 87 Inge Knutsen 5/2 21:30:00 6/2 04:13:00 6h 43min 10.7
67 12 Gisle Huseby 5/2 21:30:00 6/2 04:28:00 6h 58min 10.3
68 95 Anders Sundby Bråthen 5/2 22:31:00 6/2 04:31:00 6h 00min 12.0
69 63 Anders Selin 5/2 21:24:00 6/2 04:32:00 7h 08min 10.1
70 68 Svein Tore Bøe 5/2 21:40:00 6/2 04:38:00 6h 58min 10.3
71 43 Jochen Mendel 5/2 22:51:00 6/2 04:45:00 5h 54min 12.2
72 115 Toke Nilars 5/2 22:09:00 6/2 04:48:00 6h 39min 10.8
72 103 Ingebrigt Storli 5/2 22:33:00 6/2 04:48:00 6h 15min 11.5
76 109 Julie A Vesterhus 5/2 22:31:00 6/2 05:01:00 6h 30min 11.1
77 44 Patrik Nääs 5/2 22:48:00 6/2 05:46:00 6h 58min 10.3
78 37 Torkjell Solem 5/2 23:09:00 6/2 06:03:00 6h 54min 10.4
79 93 Wiktor Hagan 5/2 23:07:00 6/2 06:16:00 7h 09min 10.1
79 58 Elin Margrethe Arnesen 5/2 23:33:00 6/2 06:16:00 6h 43min 10.7
81 1 Anders Bjørnstad 5/2 23:07:00 6/2 06:59:00 7h 52min 9.2
82 81 Johanne Sundby 5/2 23:16:00 6/2 08:00:00 8h 44min 8.2
83 7 Didrik Sand 6/2 01:38:00 6/2 08:48:00 7h 10min 10.0
84 71 Jan Åge Sørli 5/2 23:39:00 6/2 08:58:00 9h 19min 7.7
85 67 Petter Ringerike 6/2 01:02:00 6/2 09:35:00 8h 33min 8.4
86 8 Uwe Becker 6/2 00:00:00 6/2 10:05:00 10h 05min 7.1
87 9 Göran Hult 5/2 23:33:00 6/2 11:44:00 12h 11min 5.9
88 31 Petter Henrik Warnes 5/2 23:16:00 6/2 11:45:00 12h 29min 5.8
89 104 Hendrik Stachnau 6/2 05:25:00 6/2 16:45:00 11h 20min 6.4
90 19 Charlotte Johansen 6/2 02:06:00 6/2 18:10:00 16h 04min 4.5

Checkpoints

1 Langen 35 km
2 Tufsingdalen 42 km
3 Femundtunet 72 km
4 Tufsingdalen 72 km
5 Røros 74 km