Reload
F300 2005
Start time: Saturday 5. February 11:00
Last update: 7. February 2005
25. oktober 11:23
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Langen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 2 Terje Svendsrud 5/2 11:01:00 5/2 13:26:00 2h 25min 14.5
2 13 Robert Nilsen 5/2 11:12:00 5/2 13:37:00 2h 25min 14.5
3 16 Kenneth Henriksen 5/2 11:15:00 5/2 13:44:00 2h 29min 14.1
4 15 Jan Kåre Strømfors 5/2 11:14:00 5/2 13:45:00 2h 31min 13.9
4 30 Espen Borgersen 5/2 11:29:00 5/2 13:45:00 2h 16min 15.4
4 8 Uwe Becker 5/2 11:07:00 5/2 13:45:00 2h 38min 13.3
7 29 Kenneth Nilsen 5/2 11:28:00 5/2 13:49:00 2h 21min 14.9
7 26 Nina Skramstad 5/2 11:25:00 5/2 13:49:00 2h 24min 14.6
7 6 Tor Martinsen 5/2 11:05:00 5/2 13:49:00 2h 44min 12.8
10 3 Sigbjørn Mobekk 5/2 11:02:00 5/2 13:50:00 2h 48min 12.5
11 24 Helene Espeli 5/2 11:23:00 5/2 13:52:00 2h 29min 14.1
12 11 Sverre Ekra 5/2 11:10:00 5/2 13:54:00 2h 44min 12.8
12 23 Kai Hegre 5/2 11:22:00 5/2 13:54:00 2h 32min 13.8
12 18 Uno Stenmyr 5/2 11:17:00 5/2 13:54:00 2h 37min 13.4
15 20 Lillian Sveinsen 5/2 11:19:00 5/2 13:55:00 2h 36min 13.5
16 28 Per Arne Larsen 5/2 11:27:00 5/2 13:56:00 2h 29min 14.1
16 54 Tommy Anskar Snellingen 5/2 11:53:00 5/2 13:56:00 2h 03min 17.1
16 21 Atle Eikevik 5/2 11:20:00 5/2 13:56:00 2h 36min 13.5
19 1 Anders Bjørnstad 5/2 11:00:00 5/2 13:59:00 2h 59min 11.7
21 46 Jorg Bungdgard 5/2 11:45:00 5/2 14:01:00 2h 16min 15.4
22 33 Lars Åke Lundahl 5/2 11:32:00 5/2 14:02:00 2h 30min 14.0
22 35 Ole Jørgen Bråthen 5/2 11:34:00 5/2 14:02:00 2h 28min 14.2
22 9 Göran Hult 5/2 11:08:00 5/2 14:02:00 2h 54min 12.1
25 22 Phil Gretton 5/2 11:21:00 5/2 14:03:00 2h 42min 13.0
26 34 Espen Thygesen 5/2 11:33:00 5/2 14:04:00 2h 31min 13.9
27 12 Gisle Huseby 5/2 11:11:00 5/2 14:05:00 2h 54min 12.1
28 27 Even Skau 5/2 11:26:00 5/2 14:07:00 2h 41min 13.0
29 49 Geir Wiik 5/2 11:48:00 5/2 14:09:00 2h 21min 14.9
30 36 Bjørn Stenersen 5/2 11:35:00 5/2 14:14:00 2h 39min 13.2
31 38 Joacim Knutson 5/2 11:37:00 5/2 14:15:00 2h 38min 13.3
32 53 Øystein Hoel 5/2 11:52:00 5/2 14:18:00 2h 26min 14.4
33 62 Ronny Frydenlund 5/2 12:01:00 5/2 14:20:00 2h 19min 15.1
33 43 Jochen Mendel 5/2 11:42:00 5/2 14:20:00 2h 38min 13.3
33 55 Trygve Ekeheien 5/2 11:54:00 5/2 14:20:00 2h 26min 14.4
36 31 Petter Henrik Warnes 5/2 11:30:00 5/2 14:26:00 2h 56min 11.9
36 56 Jhonny Åstorp 5/2 11:55:00 5/2 14:26:00 2h 31min 13.9
39 73 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg 5/2 12:12:00 5/2 14:29:00 2h 17min 15.3
40 10 Terje Thomassen 5/2 11:09:00 5/2 14:30:00 3h 21min 10.4
40 50 Jan Frydenlund 5/2 11:49:00 5/2 14:30:00 2h 41min 13.0
42 57 Åsmund Snortheim 5/2 11:56:00 5/2 14:31:00 2h 35min 13.5
43 37 Torkjell Solem 5/2 11:36:00 5/2 14:32:00 2h 56min 11.9
45 7 Didrik Sand 5/2 11:06:00 5/2 14:34:00 3h 28min 10.1
46 52 Wolfram Schumacher 5/2 11:51:00 5/2 14:39:00 2h 48min 12.5
46 80 Morten Borgen 5/2 12:19:00 5/2 14:39:00 2h 20min 15.0
48 58 Elin Margrethe Arnesen 5/2 11:57:00 5/2 14:41:00 2h 44min 12.8
49 64 Hans Martin Vie 5/2 12:03:00 5/2 14:42:00 2h 39min 13.2
50 68 Svein Tore Bøe 5/2 12:07:00 5/2 14:43:00 2h 36min 13.5
51 44 Patrik Nääs 5/2 11:43:00 5/2 14:44:00 3h 01min 11.6
53 59 Kjetil Teien 5/2 11:58:00 5/2 14:48:00 2h 50min 12.4
54 76 Arne Borud 5/2 12:15:00 5/2 14:49:00 2h 34min 13.6
54 77 Espen Molenaar 5/2 12:16:00 5/2 14:49:00 2h 33min 13.7
56 60 Helge Holshagen 5/2 11:59:00 5/2 14:51:00 2h 52min 12.2
56 94 Jan Brunner 5/2 12:33:00 5/2 14:51:00 2h 18min 15.2
58 85 Lasse Gjerde 5/2 12:24:00 5/2 14:52:00 2h 28min 14.2
59 88 Thomas Andresen 5/2 12:27:00 5/2 14:54:00 2h 27min 14.3
59 102 Thorbjørn Sagsveen 5/2 12:41:00 5/2 14:54:00 2h 13min 15.8
59 63 Anders Selin 5/2 12:02:00 5/2 14:54:00 2h 52min 12.2
62 83 Jan Arild Hoem 5/2 12:22:00 5/2 14:55:00 2h 33min 13.7
63 101 Hege Johannesen 5/2 12:40:00 5/2 14:59:00 2h 19min 15.1
64 98 Stig Mikkelsen 5/2 12:37:00 5/2 15:01:00 2h 24min 14.6
65 100 Jan Pauli Vold 5/2 12:39:00 5/2 15:04:00 2h 25min 14.5
65 96 Geir Vigdal Askim 5/2 12:35:00 5/2 15:04:00 2h 29min 14.1
65 107 Terje Mathiesen 5/2 12:46:00 5/2 15:04:00 2h 18min 15.2
65 75 Nisse Uppström 5/2 12:14:00 5/2 15:04:00 2h 50min 12.4
69 90 Ole Dag Løvold 5/2 12:29:00 5/2 15:05:00 2h 36min 13.5
70 84 Silke Dickel-Kirchner 5/2 12:23:00 5/2 15:06:00 2h 43min 12.9
71 70 Jan Erik Kalberg 5/2 12:09:00 5/2 15:07:00 2h 58min 11.8
71 19 Charlotte Johansen 5/2 11:18:00 5/2 15:07:00 3h 49min 9.2
73 111 Anders Hermannsen 5/2 12:50:00 5/2 15:08:00 2h 18min 15.2
73 112 Per Morten Brennodden 5/2 12:51:00 5/2 15:08:00 2h 17min 15.3
75 95 Anders Sundby Bråthen 5/2 12:34:00 5/2 15:14:00 2h 40min 13.1
75 81 Johanne Sundby 5/2 12:20:00 5/2 15:14:00 2h 54min 12.1
75 87 Inge Knutsen 5/2 12:26:00 5/2 15:14:00 2h 48min 12.5
79 108 Svein Torgersen 5/2 12:47:00 5/2 15:15:00 2h 28min 14.2
79 114 Jarle Opheim 5/2 12:53:00 5/2 15:15:00 2h 22min 14.8
79 79 Frode Thoresen 5/2 12:18:00 5/2 15:15:00 2h 57min 11.9
79 74 Peter Edelbrock 5/2 12:13:00 5/2 15:15:00 3h 02min 11.5
79 99 Steffen Neuman 5/2 12:38:00 5/2 15:15:00 2h 37min 13.4
79 117 Martial Frayer 5/2 12:56:00 5/2 15:15:00 2h 19min 15.1
79 71 Jan Åge Sørli 5/2 12:10:00 5/2 15:15:00 3h 05min 11.4
87 105 Øyvind Johansen 5/2 12:44:00 5/2 15:20:00 2h 36min 13.5
88 113 Alf Morten Valhovd 5/2 12:52:00 5/2 15:22:00 2h 30min 14.0
89 109 Julie A Vesterhus 5/2 12:48:00 5/2 15:34:00 2h 46min 12.7
90 67 Petter Ringerike 5/2 12:06:00 5/2 15:39:00 3h 33min 9.9
91 103 Ingebrigt Storli 5/2 12:42:00 5/2 15:42:00 3h 00min 11.7
92 93 Wiktor Hagan 5/2 12:32:00 5/2 15:50:00 3h 18min 10.6
93 115 Toke Nilars 5/2 12:54:00 5/2 16:04:00 3h 10min 11.1
94 104 Hendrik Stachnau 5/2 12:43:00 5/2 16:24:00 3h 41min 9.5

Checkpoints

1 Langen 35 km
2 Tufsingdalen 42 km
3 Femundtunet 72 km
4 Tufsingdalen 72 km
5 Røros 74 km