Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
16. november 00:14
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 6:   Røros

Standing in to checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
45 101 Ole Sneeggen 4/2 11:45:00 4/2 20:03:00 8h 18min 8.2
6 104 Benoit Gerard 3/2 16:46:00 3/2 23:06:00 6h 20min 10.7
44 108 Antoine Gamain 4/2 11:17:00 4/2 18:07:37 6h 50min 9.9
31 109 Steffen Schjølberg 4/2 06:13:00 4/2 12:21:00 6h 08min 11.1
12 110 Jørn Opheim 3/2 18:10:00 4/2 01:26:20 7h 16min 9.4
25 111 Guro Byfuglien 4/2 02:20:00 4/2 07:36:00 5h 16min 12.9
40 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 4/2 09:49:00 4/2 15:47:00 5h 58min 11.4
8 113 Daniel Haagensen 3/2 16:56:00 3/2 23:24:00 6h 28min 10.5
17 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 3/2 20:24:00 4/2 02:49:12 6h 25min 10.6
35 116 Tuva Almås 4/2 07:20:00 4/2 14:28:00 7h 08min 9.5
23 117 Jens Kvernmo 4/2 00:07:00 4/2 06:49:00 6h 42min 10.1
19 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 3/2 21:57:00 4/2 03:43:00 5h 46min 11.8
33 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 4/2 07:57:00 4/2 14:06:00 6h 09min 11.1
1 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/2 14:45:00 3/2 20:26:51 5h 41min 11.9
28 124 Michael Shelkovin 4/2 06:35:00 4/2 12:02:00 5h 27min 12.5
5 126 Per Morten Brennodden 3/2 16:22:00 3/2 22:42:53 6h 20min 10.7
18 127 Eirin S. Dybing 3/2 20:28:00 4/2 03:03:00 6h 35min 10.3
9 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 3/2 17:04:00 4/2 00:26:55 7h 22min 9.2
46 130 Mats Wiik 4/2 13:23:00 4/2 20:46:00 7h 23min 9.2
38 132 Tom Erik Langegård 4/2 09:23:00 4/2 15:32:00 6h 09min 11.1
24 133 Richard Sand 4/2 00:48:00 4/2 07:00:46 6h 12min 10.9
2 134 Fredrik Westlie 3/2 15:12:00 3/2 21:02:47 5h 50min 11.6
39 137 Michael Hess 4/2 09:55:00 4/2 15:46:00 5h 51min 11.6
49 138 Sebastien Barrault 4/2 20:00:00 5/2 07:04:23 11h 04min 6.1
30 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 4/2 05:50:00 4/2 12:20:00 6h 30min 10.5
43 142 Vanessa Quinche 4/2 06:50:00 4/2 16:43:00 9h 53min 6.9
3 143 Wolfram Schumacher 3/2 15:50:00 3/2 21:24:03 5h 34min 12.2
32 144 Ronnie Frivold 4/2 05:41:00 4/2 12:49:00 7h 08min 9.5
11 145 Merete Neset 3/2 18:59:00 4/2 01:24:00 6h 25min 10.6
15 146 Marit Beate Kasin 3/2 20:32:00 4/2 02:09:00 5h 37min 12.1
4 147 Håvard Okstad 3/2 15:25:00 3/2 21:46:00 6h 21min 10.7
27 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 4/2 01:33:00 4/2 08:33:00 7h 00min 9.7
42 149 Hedda Holtet 4/2 09:44:00 4/2 16:03:00 6h 19min 10.8
14 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 3/2 20:33:00 4/2 02:08:53 5h 35min 12.1
22 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 4/2 00:04:00 4/2 06:41:00 6h 37min 10.3
48 153 Marcel Jørgensen 4/2 18:32:00 5/2 00:20:00 5h 48min 11.7
36 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 4/2 09:02:00 4/2 15:01:00 5h 59min 11.4
7 157 Fredrik Lindgren 3/2 17:28:00 3/2 23:12:44 5h 44min 11.8
20 158 Jacobine Langstein 3/2 23:34:00 4/2 06:01:00 6h 27min 10.5
37 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 4/2 08:20:00 4/2 15:19:37 6h 59min 9.7
26 162 Ola Bromseth 4/2 01:45:00 4/2 08:08:00 6h 23min 10.7
16 164 Yngve Fagerli 3/2 20:31:00 4/2 02:24:00 5h 53min 11.6
47 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 4/2 13:41:00 4/2 23:27:48 9h 46min 7.0
10 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 3/2 18:27:00 4/2 01:14:45 6h 47min 10.0
13 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 3/2 19:23:00 4/2 01:41:18 6h 18min 10.8
40 170 Grzegorz Linda 4/2 09:59:00 4/2 15:47:00 5h 48min 11.7
34 171 Yngve Opgård 4/2 08:26:00 4/2 14:07:00 5h 41min 12.0
21 172 Cato Myhre 3/2 23:27:00 4/2 06:25:40 6h 58min 9.7
29 176 Sebastian Walker 4/2 05:28:00 4/2 12:10:15 6h 42min 10.1

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km