Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
21. september 15:39
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 5:   Tolga

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing out from checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Time in Time out Stop time
1 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/2 10:45:00 3/2 14:45:00 4h 00min
2 134 Fredrik Westlie 3/2 11:11:00 3/2 15:12:00 4h 01min
3 147 Håvard Okstad 3/2 11:26:00 3/2 15:25:00 3h 59min
4 143 Wolfram Schumacher 3/2 11:49:00 3/2 15:50:00 4h 01min
5 126 Per Morten Brennodden 3/2 12:20:00 3/2 16:22:00 4h 02min
6 104 Benoit Gerard 3/2 12:46:00 3/2 16:46:00 4h 00min
7 113 Daniel Haagensen 3/2 12:57:00 3/2 16:56:00 3h 59min
8 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 3/2 12:53:00 3/2 17:04:00 4h 11min
9 157 Fredrik Lindgren 3/2 13:27:00 3/2 17:28:00 4h 01min
10 110 Jørn Opheim 3/2 13:55:00 3/2 18:10:00 4h 15min
11 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 3/2 14:27:00 3/2 18:27:00 4h 00min
12 145 Merete Neset 3/2 14:56:00 3/2 18:59:00 4h 03min
13 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 3/2 15:21:00 3/2 19:23:00 4h 02min
14 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 3/2 16:22:00 3/2 20:24:00 4h 02min
15 127 Eirin S. Dybing 3/2 16:26:00 3/2 20:28:00 4h 02min
16 164 Yngve Fagerli 3/2 16:30:00 3/2 20:31:00 4h 01min
17 146 Marit Beate Kasin 3/2 16:33:00 3/2 20:32:00 3h 59min
18 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 3/2 16:34:00 3/2 20:33:00 3h 59min
19 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 3/2 17:57:00 3/2 21:57:00 4h 00min
20 172 Cato Myhre 3/2 19:25:00 3/2 23:27:00 4h 02min
21 158 Jacobine Langstein 3/2 19:32:00 3/2 23:34:00 4h 02min
22 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 3/2 20:00:00 4/2 00:04:00 4h 04min
23 117 Jens Kvernmo 3/2 19:44:00 4/2 00:07:00 4h 23min
24 133 Richard Sand 3/2 20:48:00 4/2 00:48:00 4h 00min
25 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 3/2 20:49:00 4/2 01:33:00 4h 44min
26 162 Ola Bromseth 3/2 21:05:00 4/2 01:45:00 4h 40min
28 176 Sebastian Walker 4/2 00:43:00 4/2 05:28:00 4h 45min
29 144 Ronnie Frivold 4/2 01:37:00 4/2 05:41:00 4h 04min
30 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 3/2 23:16:00 4/2 05:50:00 6h 34min
31 109 Steffen Schjølberg 3/2 22:05:00 4/2 06:13:00 8h 08min
32 124 Michael Shelkovin 3/2 22:03:00 4/2 06:35:00 8h 32min
33 142 Vanessa Quinche 4/2 00:57:00 4/2 06:50:00 5h 53min
34 116 Tuva Almås 3/2 23:21:00 4/2 07:20:00 7h 59min
35 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 4/2 02:59:00 4/2 07:57:00 4h 58min
36 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 4/2 04:16:00 4/2 08:20:00 4h 04min
37 171 Yngve Opgård 3/2 23:37:00 4/2 08:26:00 8h 49min
38 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 4/2 04:53:00 4/2 09:02:00 4h 09min
39 132 Tom Erik Langegård 4/2 04:42:00 4/2 09:23:00 4h 41min
40 149 Hedda Holtet 4/2 02:24:00 4/2 09:44:00 7h 20min
41 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 4/2 04:16:00 4/2 09:49:00 5h 33min
42 137 Michael Hess 4/2 05:54:00 4/2 09:55:00 4h 01min
43 170 Grzegorz Linda 4/2 05:59:00 4/2 09:59:00 4h 00min
44 108 Antoine Gamain 4/2 05:40:00 4/2 11:17:00 5h 37min
45 101 Ole Sneeggen 4/2 06:51:00 4/2 11:45:00 4h 54min
46 130 Mats Wiik 4/2 06:57:00 4/2 13:23:00 6h 26min
47 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 4/2 09:19:00 4/2 13:41:00 4h 22min
48 153 Marcel Jørgensen 4/2 13:44:00 4/2 18:32:00 4h 48min
49 138 Sebastien Barrault 4/2 12:05:00 4/2 20:00:00 7h 55min
50 165 Heiko Häusler 4/2 20:24:00 5/2 11:39:00 15h 15min

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km