Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
21. september 15:41
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 5:   Tolga

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/2 04:45:00 3/2 10:45:00 6h 00min 12.5
2 134 Fredrik Westlie 3/2 04:15:00 3/2 11:11:00 6h 56min 10.8
3 147 Håvard Okstad 3/2 04:37:00 3/2 11:26:00 6h 49min 11.0
4 143 Wolfram Schumacher 3/2 05:24:00 3/2 11:49:00 6h 25min 11.7
5 126 Per Morten Brennodden 3/2 05:30:00 3/2 12:20:00 6h 50min 11.0
6 104 Benoit Gerard 3/2 06:38:00 3/2 12:46:00 6h 08min 12.2
7 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 3/2 06:17:00 3/2 12:53:00 6h 36min 11.4
8 113 Daniel Haagensen 3/2 05:45:00 3/2 12:57:00 7h 12min 10.4
9 157 Fredrik Lindgren 3/2 07:21:00 3/2 13:27:00 6h 06min 12.3
10 110 Jørn Opheim 3/2 06:59:00 3/2 13:55:00 6h 56min 10.8
11 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 3/2 08:08:00 3/2 14:27:00 6h 19min 11.9
12 145 Merete Neset 3/2 08:28:00 3/2 14:56:00 6h 28min 11.6
13 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 3/2 08:52:00 3/2 15:21:00 6h 29min 11.6
14 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 3/2 09:34:00 3/2 16:22:00 6h 48min 11.0
15 127 Eirin S. Dybing 3/2 09:35:00 3/2 16:26:00 6h 51min 10.9
16 164 Yngve Fagerli 3/2 09:59:00 3/2 16:30:00 6h 31min 11.5
17 146 Marit Beate Kasin 3/2 10:54:00 3/2 16:33:00 5h 39min 13.3
18 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 3/2 10:54:00 3/2 16:34:00 5h 40min 13.2
19 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 3/2 11:53:00 3/2 17:57:00 6h 04min 12.4
20 172 Cato Myhre 3/2 11:54:00 3/2 19:25:00 7h 31min 10.0
21 158 Jacobine Langstein 3/2 12:14:00 3/2 19:32:00 7h 18min 10.3
22 117 Jens Kvernmo 3/2 11:58:00 3/2 19:44:00 7h 46min 9.7
23 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 3/2 13:18:00 3/2 20:00:00 6h 42min 11.2
24 133 Richard Sand 3/2 14:13:00 3/2 20:48:00 6h 35min 11.4
25 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 3/2 13:44:00 3/2 20:49:00 7h 05min 10.6
26 162 Ola Bromseth 3/2 14:23:00 3/2 21:05:00 6h 42min 11.2
27 124 Michael Shelkovin 3/2 15:36:00 3/2 22:03:00 6h 27min 11.6
28 109 Steffen Schjølberg 3/2 14:14:00 3/2 22:05:00 7h 51min 9.6
29 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 3/2 15:27:00 3/2 23:16:00 7h 49min 9.6
30 116 Tuva Almås 3/2 15:08:00 3/2 23:21:00 8h 13min 9.1
31 171 Yngve Opgård 3/2 16:04:00 3/2 23:37:00 7h 33min 9.9
32 176 Sebastian Walker 3/2 16:38:00 4/2 00:43:00 8h 05min 9.3
33 142 Vanessa Quinche 3/2 18:04:00 4/2 00:57:00 6h 53min 10.9
34 144 Ronnie Frivold 3/2 17:56:00 4/2 01:37:00 7h 41min 9.8
35 149 Hedda Holtet 3/2 18:55:00 4/2 02:24:00 7h 29min 10.0
36 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 3/2 20:57:00 4/2 02:59:00 6h 02min 12.4
37 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 3/2 20:23:00 4/2 04:16:00 7h 53min 9.5
37 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 3/2 20:32:00 4/2 04:16:00 7h 44min 9.7
39 132 Tom Erik Langegård 3/2 21:13:00 4/2 04:42:00 7h 29min 10.0
40 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 3/2 21:34:00 4/2 04:53:00 7h 19min 10.3
41 108 Antoine Gamain 3/2 21:59:00 4/2 05:40:00 7h 41min 9.8
42 137 Michael Hess 3/2 22:40:00 4/2 05:54:00 7h 14min 10.4
43 170 Grzegorz Linda 3/2 23:31:00 4/2 05:59:00 6h 28min 11.6
44 101 Ole Sneeggen 3/2 22:33:00 4/2 06:51:00 8h 18min 9.0
45 130 Mats Wiik 3/2 21:47:00 4/2 06:57:00 9h 10min 8.2
46 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 4/2 01:07:00 4/2 09:19:00 8h 12min 9.1
47 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 3/2 23:30:00 4/2 10:03:00 10h 33min 7.1
48 138 Sebastien Barrault 4/2 03:02:00 4/2 12:05:00 9h 03min 8.3
49 153 Marcel Jørgensen 4/2 07:23:00 4/2 13:44:00 6h 21min 11.8
50 165 Heiko Häusler 4/2 11:51:00 4/2 20:24:00 8h 33min 8.8

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km