Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
21. september 21:10
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 4:   Orkelbogen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing out from checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Time in Time out Stop time
1 134 Fredrik Westlie 3/2 04:13:00 3/2 04:15:00 2min
2 147 Håvard Okstad 3/2 04:22:00 3/2 04:37:00 15min
3 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/2 03:06:00 3/2 04:45:00 1h 39min
4 143 Wolfram Schumacher 3/2 05:18:00 3/2 05:24:00 6min
5 126 Per Morten Brennodden 3/2 03:24:00 3/2 05:30:00 2h 06min
6 113 Daniel Haagensen 3/2 04:10:00 3/2 05:45:00 1h 35min
7 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 3/2 04:05:00 3/2 06:17:00 2h 12min
8 104 Benoit Gerard 3/2 03:56:00 3/2 06:38:00 2h 42min
9 110 Jørn Opheim 3/2 04:22:00 3/2 06:59:00 2h 37min
10 157 Fredrik Lindgren 3/2 05:22:00 3/2 07:21:00 1h 59min
11 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 3/2 04:57:00 3/2 08:08:00 3h 11min
12 145 Merete Neset 3/2 05:31:00 3/2 08:28:00 2h 57min
13 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 3/2 05:55:00 3/2 08:52:00 2h 57min
13 118 Kenneth Monsen 3/2 06:37:00 3/2 08:52:00 2h 15min
15 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 3/2 07:04:00 3/2 09:34:00 2h 30min
16 127 Eirin S. Dybing 3/2 06:10:00 3/2 09:35:00 3h 25min
17 164 Yngve Fagerli 3/2 06:52:00 3/2 09:59:00 3h 07min
18 146 Marit Beate Kasin 3/2 07:16:00 3/2 10:54:00 3h 38min
18 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 3/2 07:17:00 3/2 10:54:00 3h 37min
20 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 3/2 07:58:00 3/2 11:53:00 3h 55min
21 172 Cato Myhre 3/2 09:24:00 3/2 11:54:00 2h 30min
22 117 Jens Kvernmo 3/2 08:06:00 3/2 11:58:00 3h 52min
23 158 Jacobine Langstein 3/2 09:06:00 3/2 12:14:00 3h 08min
24 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 3/2 08:34:00 3/2 13:18:00 4h 44min
25 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 3/2 09:11:00 3/2 13:44:00 4h 33min
26 133 Richard Sand 3/2 10:05:00 3/2 14:13:00 4h 08min
27 109 Steffen Schjølberg 3/2 09:39:00 3/2 14:14:00 4h 35min
28 162 Ola Bromseth 3/2 09:29:00 3/2 14:23:00 4h 54min
29 116 Tuva Almås 3/2 10:11:00 3/2 15:08:00 4h 57min
30 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 3/2 11:39:00 3/2 15:27:00 3h 48min
31 124 Michael Shelkovin 3/2 09:47:00 3/2 15:36:00 5h 49min
32 171 Yngve Opgård 3/2 10:57:00 3/2 16:04:00 5h 07min
33 135 Lars Fredrik Christensen 3/2 11:14:00 3/2 16:25:00 5h 11min
34 176 Sebastian Walker 3/2 11:28:00 3/2 16:38:00 5h 10min
35 144 Ronnie Frivold 3/2 13:12:00 3/2 17:56:00 4h 44min
36 142 Vanessa Quinche 3/2 11:40:00 3/2 18:04:00 6h 24min
37 149 Hedda Holtet 3/2 12:44:00 3/2 18:55:00 6h 11min
38 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 3/2 15:41:00 3/2 20:23:00 4h 42min
39 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 3/2 15:32:00 3/2 20:32:00 5h 00min
40 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 3/2 16:12:00 3/2 20:57:00 4h 45min
41 132 Tom Erik Langegård 3/2 13:43:00 3/2 21:13:00 7h 30min
42 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 3/2 16:10:00 3/2 21:34:00 5h 24min
43 130 Mats Wiik 3/2 17:21:00 3/2 21:47:00 4h 26min
44 108 Antoine Gamain 3/2 15:14:00 3/2 21:59:00 6h 45min
45 101 Ole Sneeggen 3/2 16:29:00 3/2 22:33:00 6h 04min
46 137 Michael Hess 3/2 15:18:00 3/2 22:40:00 7h 22min
47 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 3/2 19:55:00 3/2 23:30:00 3h 35min
48 170 Grzegorz Linda 3/2 15:05:00 3/2 23:31:00 8h 26min
49 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 3/2 17:16:00 4/2 01:07:00 7h 51min
50 138 Sebastien Barrault 3/2 19:27:00 4/2 03:02:00 7h 35min
51 125 Vidar Johansen 3/2 20:31:00 4/2 06:07:00 9h 36min
52 174 Michael Kirchner 3/2 18:39:00 4/2 07:05:00 12h 26min
53 153 Marcel Jørgensen 3/2 17:14:00 4/2 07:23:00 14h 09min
54 165 Heiko Häusler 3/2 22:48:00 4/2 11:51:00 13h 03min

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km