Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
15. november 10:57
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 4:   Orkelbogen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
47 101 Ole Sneeggen 3/2 05:25:00 3/2 16:29:00 11h 04min 9.9
3 104 Benoit Gerard 2/2 18:56:00 3/2 03:56:00 9h 00min 12.2
41 108 Antoine Gamain 3/2 05:16:00 3/2 15:14:00 9h 58min 11.0
27 109 Steffen Schjølberg 2/2 23:51:00 3/2 09:39:00 9h 48min 11.2
7 110 Jørn Opheim 2/2 18:49:00 3/2 04:22:00 9h 33min 11.5
39 111 Guro Byfuglien 3/2 06:33:00 3/2 14:32:00 7h 59min 13.8
43 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 3/2 05:30:00 3/2 15:32:00 10h 02min 11.0
5 113 Daniel Haagensen 2/2 18:45:00 3/2 04:10:00 9h 25min 11.7
17 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 2/2 21:03:00 3/2 07:04:00 10h 01min 11.0
30 116 Tuva Almås 3/2 00:26:00 3/2 10:11:00 9h 45min 11.3
21 117 Jens Kvernmo 2/2 23:05:00 3/2 08:06:00 9h 01min 12.2
15 118 Kenneth Monsen 2/2 20:07:00 3/2 06:37:00 10h 30min 10.5
20 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 2/2 22:47:00 3/2 07:58:00 9h 11min 12.0
46 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 3/2 03:25:00 3/2 16:12:00 12h 47min 8.6
1 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 2/2 18:18:00 3/2 03:06:00 8h 48min 12.5
28 124 Michael Shelkovin 3/2 00:00:00 3/2 09:47:00 9h 47min 11.2
54 125 Vidar Johansen 3/2 09:23:00 3/2 20:31:00 11h 08min 9.9
2 126 Per Morten Brennodden 2/2 18:17:00 3/2 03:24:00 9h 07min 12.1
14 127 Eirin S. Dybing 2/2 20:21:00 3/2 06:10:00 9h 49min 11.2
53 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 3/2 08:28:00 3/2 19:55:00 11h 27min 9.6
4 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 2/2 18:23:00 3/2 04:05:00 9h 42min 11.3
50 130 Mats Wiik 3/2 05:31:00 3/2 17:21:00 11h 50min 9.3
38 132 Tom Erik Langegård 3/2 03:34:00 3/2 13:43:00 10h 09min 10.8
29 133 Richard Sand 3/2 00:06:00 3/2 10:05:00 9h 59min 11.0
6 134 Fredrik Westlie 2/2 18:47:00 3/2 04:13:00 9h 26min 11.7
32 135 Lars Fredrik Christensen 3/2 01:33:00 3/2 11:14:00 9h 41min 11.4
42 137 Michael Hess 3/2 03:09:00 3/2 15:18:00 12h 09min 9.1
52 138 Sebastien Barrault 3/2 08:40:00 3/2 19:27:00 10h 47min 10.2
34 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 3/2 01:16:00 3/2 11:39:00 10h 23min 10.6
35 142 Vanessa Quinche 3/2 01:48:00 3/2 11:40:00 9h 52min 11.1
10 143 Wolfram Schumacher 2/2 19:45:00 3/2 05:18:00 9h 33min 11.5
37 144 Ronnie Frivold 3/2 02:52:00 3/2 13:12:00 10h 20min 10.6
12 145 Merete Neset 2/2 20:34:00 3/2 05:31:00 8h 57min 12.3
18 146 Marit Beate Kasin 2/2 22:48:00 3/2 07:16:00 8h 28min 13.0
7 147 Håvard Okstad 2/2 19:16:00 3/2 04:22:00 9h 06min 12.1
24 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 2/2 23:45:00 3/2 09:11:00 9h 26min 11.7
36 149 Hedda Holtet 3/2 01:27:00 3/2 12:44:00 11h 17min 9.7
19 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 2/2 22:48:00 3/2 07:17:00 8h 29min 13.0
22 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 2/2 23:25:00 3/2 08:34:00 9h 09min 12.0
48 153 Marcel Jørgensen 3/2 07:43:00 3/2 17:14:00 9h 31min 11.6
45 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 3/2 05:24:00 3/2 16:10:00 10h 46min 10.2
11 157 Fredrik Lindgren 2/2 20:19:00 3/2 05:22:00 9h 03min 12.2
23 158 Jacobine Langstein 2/2 23:22:00 3/2 09:06:00 9h 44min 11.3
44 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 3/2 03:30:00 3/2 15:41:00 12h 11min 9.0
26 162 Ola Bromseth 3/2 00:31:00 3/2 09:29:00 8h 58min 12.3
16 164 Yngve Fagerli 2/2 21:52:00 3/2 06:52:00 9h 00min 12.2
55 165 Heiko Häusler 3/2 08:31:00 3/2 22:48:00 14h 17min 7.7
49 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 3/2 06:24:00 3/2 17:16:00 10h 52min 10.1
9 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 2/2 19:57:00 3/2 04:57:00 9h 00min 12.2
13 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 2/2 20:21:00 3/2 05:55:00 9h 34min 11.5
40 170 Grzegorz Linda 3/2 05:34:00 3/2 15:05:00 9h 31min 11.6
31 171 Yngve Opgård 3/2 01:34:00 3/2 10:57:00 9h 23min 11.7
25 172 Cato Myhre 2/2 23:06:00 3/2 09:24:00 10h 18min 10.7
51 174 Michael Kirchner 3/2 08:25:00 3/2 18:39:00 10h 14min 10.7
33 176 Sebastian Walker 3/2 01:07:00 3/2 11:28:00 10h 21min 10.6

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km