Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
16. desember 03:41
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing out from checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Time in Time out Stop time
1 126 Per Morten Brennodden 2/2 11:26:00 2/2 18:17:00 6h 51min
2 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 2/2 11:22:00 2/2 18:18:00 6h 56min
3 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 2/2 11:33:00 2/2 18:23:00 6h 50min
4 113 Daniel Haagensen 2/2 11:38:00 2/2 18:45:00 7h 07min
5 134 Fredrik Westlie 2/2 12:00:00 2/2 18:47:00 6h 47min
6 110 Jørn Opheim 2/2 11:42:00 2/2 18:49:00 7h 07min
7 104 Benoit Gerard 2/2 11:37:00 2/2 18:56:00 7h 19min
8 147 Håvard Okstad 2/2 12:44:00 2/2 19:16:00 6h 32min
9 143 Wolfram Schumacher 2/2 13:10:00 2/2 19:45:00 6h 35min
10 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 2/2 13:45:00 2/2 19:57:00 6h 12min
11 118 Kenneth Monsen 2/2 13:00:00 2/2 20:07:00 7h 07min
12 157 Fredrik Lindgren 2/2 13:59:00 2/2 20:19:00 6h 20min
13 127 Eirin S. Dybing 2/2 13:30:00 2/2 20:21:00 6h 51min
13 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 2/2 14:07:00 2/2 20:21:00 6h 14min
15 145 Merete Neset 2/2 14:00:00 2/2 20:34:00 6h 34min
16 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 2/2 13:59:00 2/2 21:03:00 7h 04min
17 164 Yngve Fagerli 2/2 15:36:00 2/2 21:52:00 6h 16min
18 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 2/2 15:50:00 2/2 22:47:00 6h 57min
19 146 Marit Beate Kasin 2/2 18:43:00 2/2 22:48:00 4h 05min
19 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 2/2 18:44:00 2/2 22:48:00 4h 04min
21 117 Jens Kvernmo 2/2 19:01:00 2/2 23:05:00 4h 04min
22 172 Cato Myhre 2/2 18:48:00 2/2 23:06:00 4h 18min
23 158 Jacobine Langstein 2/2 16:43:00 2/2 23:22:00 6h 39min
24 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 2/2 16:41:00 2/2 23:25:00 6h 44min
25 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 2/2 16:39:00 2/2 23:45:00 7h 06min
26 109 Steffen Schjølberg 2/2 16:34:00 2/2 23:51:00 7h 17min
27 124 Michael Shelkovin 2/2 15:26:00 3/2 00:00:00 8h 34min
28 133 Richard Sand 2/2 16:48:00 3/2 00:06:00 7h 18min
29 160 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 2/2 17:48:00 3/2 00:22:00 6h 34min
30 116 Tuva Almås 2/2 17:05:00 3/2 00:26:00 7h 21min
31 162 Ola Bromseth 2/2 20:10:00 3/2 00:31:00 4h 21min
32 176 Sebastian Walker 2/2 19:05:00 3/2 01:07:00 6h 02min
33 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 2/2 17:45:00 3/2 01:16:00 7h 31min
34 149 Hedda Holtet 2/2 20:02:00 3/2 01:27:00 5h 25min
35 135 Lars Fredrik Christensen 2/2 17:10:00 3/2 01:33:00 8h 23min
36 171 Yngve Opgård 2/2 18:35:00 3/2 01:34:00 6h 59min
37 142 Vanessa Quinche 2/2 18:52:00 3/2 01:48:00 6h 56min
38 103 Atle Krogstad 3/2 18:32:00 3/2 01:52:00 0
39 144 Ronnie Frivold 2/2 19:26:00 3/2 02:52:00 7h 26min
40 137 Michael Hess 2/2 19:45:00 3/2 03:09:00 7h 24min
41 141 Torbjørn Henriksen 2/2 21:01:00 3/2 03:14:00 6h 13min
42 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 2/2 20:24:00 3/2 03:25:00 7h 01min
43 175 Jan-Åke Persson 2/2 17:20:00 3/2 03:26:00 10h 06min
44 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 2/2 20:43:00 3/2 03:30:00 6h 47min
45 132 Tom Erik Langegård 2/2 20:08:00 3/2 03:34:00 7h 26min
46 108 Antoine Gamain 2/2 21:29:00 3/2 05:16:00 7h 47min
47 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 2/2 20:51:00 3/2 05:24:00 8h 33min
48 101 Ole Sneeggen 2/2 21:15:00 3/2 05:25:00 8h 10min
49 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 2/2 20:33:00 3/2 05:30:00 8h 57min
50 130 Mats Wiik 2/2 20:37:00 3/2 05:31:00 8h 54min
51 170 Grzegorz Linda 2/2 20:37:00 3/2 05:34:00 8h 57min
52 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 2/2 23:10:00 3/2 06:24:00 7h 14min
53 111 Guro Byfuglien 2/2 16:34:00 3/2 06:33:00 13h 59min
54 153 Marcel Jørgensen 2/2 21:40:00 3/2 07:43:00 10h 03min
55 174 Michael Kirchner 3/2 00:40:00 3/2 08:25:00 7h 45min
56 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 2/2 22:11:00 3/2 08:28:00 10h 17min
57 165 Heiko Häusler 2/2 23:43:00 3/2 08:31:00 8h 48min
58 138 Sebastien Barrault 3/2 00:41:00 3/2 08:40:00 7h 59min
59 125 Vidar Johansen 2/2 22:08:00 3/2 09:23:00 11h 15min
60 163 Atle Bjerke 2/2 20:32:00 3/2 10:00:00 13h 28min

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km