Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
19. september 23:33
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 2/2 05:25:00 2/2 11:22:00 5h 57min 12.1
2 126 Per Morten Brennodden 2/2 05:27:00 2/2 11:26:00 5h 59min 12.0
3 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 2/2 05:03:00 2/2 11:33:00 6h 30min 11.1
4 104 Benoit Gerard 2/2 05:28:00 2/2 11:37:00 6h 09min 11.7
5 113 Daniel Haagensen 2/2 05:32:00 2/2 11:38:00 6h 06min 11.8
6 110 Jørn Opheim 2/2 05:26:00 2/2 11:42:00 6h 16min 11.5
7 134 Fredrik Westlie 2/2 05:37:00 2/2 12:00:00 6h 23min 11.3
8 147 Håvard Okstad 2/2 06:22:00 2/2 12:44:00 6h 22min 11.3
9 118 Kenneth Monsen 2/2 06:39:00 2/2 13:00:00 6h 21min 11.3
10 143 Wolfram Schumacher 2/2 06:51:00 2/2 13:10:00 6h 19min 11.4
11 127 Eirin S. Dybing 2/2 06:54:00 2/2 13:30:00 6h 36min 10.9
12 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 2/2 08:26:00 2/2 13:45:00 5h 19min 13.5
13 157 Fredrik Lindgren 2/2 07:28:00 2/2 13:59:00 6h 31min 11.0
13 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 2/2 07:24:00 2/2 13:59:00 6h 35min 10.9
15 145 Merete Neset 2/2 08:10:00 2/2 14:00:00 5h 50min 12.3
16 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 2/2 08:05:00 2/2 14:07:00 6h 02min 11.9
17 124 Michael Shelkovin 2/2 09:04:00 2/2 15:26:00 6h 22min 11.3
18 164 Yngve Fagerli 2/2 09:31:00 2/2 15:36:00 6h 05min 11.8
19 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 2/2 09:43:00 2/2 15:50:00 6h 07min 11.8
20 109 Steffen Schjølberg 2/2 09:54:00 2/2 16:34:00 6h 40min 10.8
20 111 Guro Byfuglien 2/2 10:12:00 2/2 16:34:00 6h 22min 11.3
22 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 2/2 10:07:00 2/2 16:39:00 6h 32min 11.0
23 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 2/2 10:22:00 2/2 16:41:00 6h 19min 11.4
24 158 Jacobine Langstein 2/2 09:53:00 2/2 16:43:00 6h 50min 10.5
25 133 Richard Sand 2/2 09:49:00 2/2 16:48:00 6h 59min 10.3
26 116 Tuva Almås 2/2 09:42:00 2/2 17:05:00 7h 23min 9.8
27 135 Lars Fredrik Christensen 2/2 10:17:00 2/2 17:10:00 6h 53min 10.5
28 175 Jan-Åke Persson 2/2 10:53:00 2/2 17:20:00 6h 27min 11.2
29 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 2/2 10:30:00 2/2 17:45:00 7h 15min 9.9
30 160 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 2/2 10:48:00 2/2 17:48:00 7h 00min 10.3
31 171 Yngve Opgård 2/2 12:25:00 2/2 18:35:00 6h 10min 11.7
32 146 Marit Beate Kasin 2/2 12:59:00 2/2 18:43:00 5h 44min 12.6
33 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 2/2 12:59:00 2/2 18:44:00 5h 45min 12.5
34 172 Cato Myhre 2/2 11:37:00 2/2 18:48:00 7h 11min 10.0
35 142 Vanessa Quinche 2/2 12:38:00 2/2 18:52:00 6h 14min 11.6
36 117 Jens Kvernmo 2/2 13:12:00 2/2 19:01:00 5h 49min 12.4
37 176 Sebastian Walker 2/2 12:07:00 2/2 19:05:00 6h 58min 10.3
38 144 Ronnie Frivold 2/2 12:08:00 2/2 19:26:00 7h 18min 9.9
39 102 Ragnhild Aukan 2/2 12:27:00 2/2 19:34:00 7h 07min 10.1
40 137 Michael Hess 2/2 12:48:00 2/2 19:45:00 6h 57min 10.4
41 149 Hedda Holtet 2/2 13:32:00 2/2 20:02:00 6h 30min 11.1
42 132 Tom Erik Langegård 2/2 13:44:00 2/2 20:08:00 6h 24min 11.2
43 162 Ola Bromseth 2/2 14:06:00 2/2 20:10:00 6h 04min 11.9
44 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 2/2 12:56:00 2/2 20:24:00 7h 28min 9.6
45 163 Atle Bjerke 2/2 13:48:00 2/2 20:32:00 6h 44min 10.7
46 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 2/2 12:56:00 2/2 20:33:00 7h 37min 9.5
47 170 Grzegorz Linda 2/2 14:27:00 2/2 20:37:00 6h 10min 11.7
47 130 Mats Wiik 2/2 12:50:00 2/2 20:37:00 7h 47min 9.3
49 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 2/2 13:47:00 2/2 20:43:00 6h 56min 10.4
50 151 Jakub Ziółko 2/2 14:04:00 2/2 20:49:00 6h 45min 10.7
51 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 2/2 13:47:00 2/2 20:51:00 7h 04min 10.2
52 141 Torbjørn Henriksen 2/2 14:39:00 2/2 21:01:00 6h 22min 11.3
53 101 Ole Sneeggen 2/2 13:41:00 2/2 21:15:00 7h 34min 9.5
54 108 Antoine Gamain 2/2 14:58:00 2/2 21:29:00 6h 31min 11.0
55 153 Marcel Jørgensen 2/2 14:45:00 2/2 21:40:00 6h 55min 10.4
56 125 Vidar Johansen 2/2 14:57:00 2/2 22:08:00 7h 11min 10.0
57 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 2/2 14:46:00 2/2 22:11:00 7h 25min 9.7
58 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 2/2 15:55:00 2/2 23:10:00 7h 15min 9.9
59 119 Astrid Tomtum 2/2 15:49:00 2/2 23:11:00 7h 22min 9.8
60 165 Heiko Häusler 2/2 16:35:00 2/2 23:43:00 7h 08min 10.1
61 174 Michael Kirchner 2/2 17:46:00 3/2 00:40:00 6h 54min 10.4
62 138 Sebastien Barrault 2/2 17:44:00 3/2 00:41:00 6h 57min 10.4
63 103 Atle Krogstad 2/2 09:03:00 3/2 18:32:00 1d 09h 29min 2.2

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km