Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
20. november 22:30
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Drevsjø

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 1/2 21:47:00 2/2 02:47:00 5h 00min 12.8
2 126 Per Morten Brennodden 1/2 21:56:00 2/2 03:00:00 5h 04min 12.6
3 111 Guro Byfuglien 1/2 21:51:00 2/2 03:02:00 5h 11min 12.3
4 134 Fredrik Westlie 1/2 22:09:00 2/2 03:23:00 5h 14min 12.2
5 127 Eirin S. Dybing 1/2 22:19:00 2/2 03:44:00 5h 25min 11.8
6 147 Håvard Okstad 1/2 22:39:00 2/2 03:57:00 5h 18min 12.1
7 118 Kenneth Monsen 1/2 22:34:00 2/2 04:06:00 5h 32min 11.6
8 110 Jørn Opheim 1/2 23:27:00 2/2 04:25:00 4h 58min 12.9
9 143 Wolfram Schumacher 1/2 23:18:00 2/2 04:44:00 5h 26min 11.8
10 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 1/2 23:52:00 2/2 04:48:00 4h 56min 13.0
11 124 Michael Shelkovin 2/2 00:32:00 2/2 05:08:00 4h 36min 13.9
12 103 Atle Krogstad 2/2 00:03:00 2/2 05:10:00 5h 07min 12.5
13 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 1/2 23:50:00 2/2 05:14:00 5h 24min 11.9
14 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 2/2 00:40:00 2/2 05:20:00 4h 40min 13.7
14 104 Benoit Gerard 1/2 21:38:00 2/2 05:20:00 7h 42min 8.3
16 113 Daniel Haagensen 1/2 21:38:00 2/2 05:23:00 7h 45min 8.3
17 172 Cato Myhre 2/2 00:06:00 2/2 05:28:00 5h 22min 11.9
18 164 Yngve Fagerli 2/2 00:44:00 2/2 05:42:00 4h 58min 12.9
19 145 Merete Neset 2/2 00:53:00 2/2 05:43:00 4h 50min 13.2
20 133 Richard Sand 2/2 00:33:00 2/2 05:53:00 5h 20min 12.0
21 137 Michael Hess 1/2 23:30:00 2/2 05:58:00 6h 28min 9.9
22 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 2/2 00:43:00 2/2 06:01:00 5h 18min 12.1
23 109 Steffen Schjølberg 2/2 00:53:00 2/2 06:03:00 5h 10min 12.4
24 171 Yngve Opgård 2/2 00:11:00 2/2 06:08:00 5h 57min 10.8
25 117 Jens Kvernmo 2/2 01:10:00 2/2 06:10:00 5h 00min 12.8
26 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 2/2 01:03:00 2/2 06:21:00 5h 18min 12.1
27 146 Marit Beate Kasin 2/2 01:18:00 2/2 06:23:00 5h 05min 12.6
28 116 Tuva Almås 2/2 00:57:00 2/2 06:25:00 5h 28min 11.7
29 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 2/2 01:30:00 2/2 06:27:00 4h 57min 12.9
30 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 2/2 01:18:00 2/2 06:28:00 5h 10min 12.4
31 115 Kent Birkeland 2/2 01:21:00 2/2 06:34:00 5h 13min 12.3
32 107 Kevin Debruyn Johansen 2/2 01:07:00 2/2 06:36:00 5h 29min 11.7
33 158 Jacobine Langstein 2/2 01:13:00 2/2 06:40:00 5h 27min 11.7
34 101 Ole Sneeggen 2/2 00:40:00 2/2 06:42:00 6h 02min 10.6
35 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 2/2 01:40:00 2/2 06:43:00 5h 03min 12.7
36 151 Jakub Ziółko 2/2 01:29:00 2/2 06:48:00 5h 19min 12.0
37 149 Hedda Holtet 2/2 01:09:00 2/2 06:53:00 5h 44min 11.2
38 144 Ronnie Frivold 2/2 01:18:00 2/2 06:54:00 5h 36min 11.4
38 102 Ragnhild Aukan 2/2 01:16:00 2/2 06:54:00 5h 38min 11.4
38 135 Lars Fredrik Christensen 2/2 01:41:00 2/2 06:54:00 5h 13min 12.3
41 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 2/2 01:47:00 2/2 06:55:00 5h 08min 12.5
42 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 2/2 01:56:00 2/2 06:56:00 5h 00min 12.8
43 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 2/2 01:15:00 2/2 07:02:00 5h 47min 11.1
44 173 Cris Grum 2/2 01:48:00 2/2 07:04:00 5h 16min 12.2
45 157 Fredrik Lindgren 1/2 23:06:00 2/2 07:22:00 8h 16min 7.7
46 160 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 2/2 01:20:00 2/2 07:24:00 6h 04min 10.5
47 163 Atle Bjerke 2/2 01:57:00 2/2 07:28:00 5h 31min 11.6
48 125 Vidar Johansen 2/2 01:19:00 2/2 07:29:00 6h 10min 10.4
49 175 Jan-Åke Persson 2/2 02:32:00 2/2 07:44:00 5h 12min 12.3
50 162 Ola Bromseth 2/2 02:25:00 2/2 07:45:00 5h 20min 12.0
51 141 Torbjørn Henriksen 2/2 02:32:00 2/2 07:58:00 5h 26min 11.8
51 130 Mats Wiik 2/2 01:31:00 2/2 07:58:00 6h 27min 9.9
53 177 Alf Stokke 2/2 02:21:00 2/2 07:59:00 5h 38min 11.4
53 142 Vanessa Quinche 2/2 02:02:00 2/2 07:59:00 5h 57min 10.8
55 176 Sebastian Walker 2/2 02:42:00 2/2 08:09:00 5h 27min 11.7
56 153 Marcel Jørgensen 2/2 01:49:00 2/2 08:10:00 6h 21min 10.1
57 174 Michael Kirchner 2/2 01:40:00 2/2 08:19:00 6h 39min 9.6
58 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 2/2 02:35:00 2/2 08:25:00 5h 50min 11.0
59 119 Astrid Tomtum 2/2 02:42:00 2/2 08:26:00 5h 44min 11.2
60 155 Håvard Meek Mathisen 2/2 03:04:00 2/2 08:29:00 5h 25min 11.8
61 170 Grzegorz Linda 2/2 03:07:00 2/2 08:30:00 5h 23min 11.9
62 132 Tom Erik Langegård 2/2 03:23:00 2/2 08:43:00 5h 20min 12.0
63 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 2/2 02:13:00 2/2 08:46:00 6h 33min 9.8
64 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 2/2 03:10:00 2/2 08:51:00 5h 41min 11.3
65 108 Antoine Gamain 2/2 03:38:00 2/2 08:56:00 5h 18min 12.1
66 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 2/2 05:08:00 2/2 10:59:00 5h 51min 10.9
67 165 Heiko Häusler 2/2 06:32:00 2/2 11:59:00 5h 27min 11.7
68 138 Sebastien Barrault 2/2 06:43:00 2/2 12:26:00 5h 43min 11.2

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km