Reload
F450 2019
Start time: Friday 1. February 18:01
Last update: 5. February 2019
10. desember 19:31
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Tufsingdalen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing out from checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Time in Time out Stop time
1 104 Benoit Gerard 1/2 21:32:00 1/2 21:38:00 6min
1 113 Daniel Haagensen 1/2 21:35:00 1/2 21:38:00 3min
3 123 Ola Brennodden Sunde 1/2 21:38:00 1/2 21:47:00 9min
4 111 Guro Byfuglien 1/2 21:35:00 1/2 21:51:00 16min
5 126 Per Morten Brennodden 1/2 21:41:00 1/2 21:56:00 15min
6 134 Fredrik Westlie 1/2 22:06:00 1/2 22:09:00 3min
7 127 Eirin S. Dybing 1/2 22:07:00 1/2 22:19:00 12min
8 118 Kenneth Monsen 1/2 21:45:00 1/2 22:34:00 49min
9 147 Håvard Okstad 1/2 22:33:00 1/2 22:39:00 6min
10 157 Fredrik Lindgren 1/2 22:56:00 1/2 23:06:00 10min
11 143 Wolfram Schumacher 1/2 22:30:00 1/2 23:18:00 48min
12 110 Jørn Opheim 1/2 21:33:00 1/2 23:27:00 1h 54min
13 137 Michael Hess 1/2 23:18:00 1/2 23:30:00 12min
14 114 Linda Margrethe Davidsen 1/2 22:04:00 1/2 23:50:00 1h 46min
15 129 Isabell Nykmark Baumann 1/2 22:08:00 1/2 23:52:00 1h 44min
16 103 Atle Krogstad 1/2 21:14:00 2/2 00:03:00 2h 49min
17 172 Cato Myhre 1/2 23:24:00 2/2 00:06:00 42min
18 171 Yngve Opgård 1/2 23:22:00 2/2 00:11:00 49min
19 124 Michael Shelkovin 1/2 21:28:00 2/2 00:32:00 3h 04min
20 133 Richard Sand 1/2 22:04:00 2/2 00:33:00 2h 29min
21 101 Ole Sneeggen 1/2 21:43:00 2/2 00:40:00 2h 57min
21 167 AnnMarie Pettersson 1/2 22:35:00 2/2 00:40:00 2h 05min
23 120 Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes 1/2 22:09:00 2/2 00:43:00 2h 34min
24 164 Yngve Fagerli 1/2 22:51:00 2/2 00:44:00 1h 53min
25 109 Steffen Schjølberg 1/2 21:38:00 2/2 00:53:00 3h 15min
25 145 Merete Neset 1/2 22:09:00 2/2 00:53:00 2h 44min
27 116 Tuva Almås 1/2 22:00:00 2/2 00:57:00 2h 57min
28 139 Per Øyvind Karlsen 1/2 22:46:00 2/2 01:03:00 2h 17min
29 107 Kevin Debruyn Johansen 1/2 21:48:00 2/2 01:07:00 3h 19min
30 149 Hedda Holtet 1/2 23:27:00 2/2 01:09:00 1h 42min
31 117 Jens Kvernmo 1/2 21:46:00 2/2 01:10:00 3h 24min
32 158 Jacobine Langstein 1/2 23:07:00 2/2 01:13:00 2h 06min
33 112 Mattis Skinnehaugen 1/2 22:30:00 2/2 01:15:00 2h 45min
34 102 Ragnhild Aukan 1/2 21:59:00 2/2 01:16:00 3h 17min
35 146 Marit Beate Kasin 1/2 22:22:00 2/2 01:18:00 2h 56min
35 150 Carla Susana A Assuad 1/2 22:23:00 2/2 01:18:00 2h 55min
35 144 Ronnie Frivold 1/2 22:51:00 2/2 01:18:00 2h 27min
38 125 Vidar Johansen 1/2 22:15:00 2/2 01:19:00 3h 04min
39 160 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 1/2 23:22:00 2/2 01:20:00 1h 58min
40 115 Kent Birkeland 1/2 22:13:00 2/2 01:21:00 3h 08min
41 151 Jakub Ziółko 1/2 22:35:00 2/2 01:29:00 2h 54min
42 152 Lars-Terje Larsen 1/2 22:38:00 2/2 01:30:00 2h 52min
43 130 Mats Wiik 1/2 22:53:00 2/2 01:31:00 2h 38min
44 169 Katarina Esseth Afséer 1/2 22:42:00 2/2 01:40:00 2h 58min
44 174 Michael Kirchner 2/2 00:26:00 2/2 01:40:00 1h 14min
46 135 Lars Fredrik Christensen 1/2 22:21:00 2/2 01:41:00 3h 20min
47 148 Siri Elisabet Holmelid 1/2 22:45:00 2/2 01:47:00 3h 02min
48 173 Cris Grum 1/2 22:55:00 2/2 01:48:00 2h 53min
49 153 Marcel Jørgensen 1/2 22:43:00 2/2 01:49:00 3h 06min
50 121 Bente Sofie Alhaug 1/2 22:04:00 2/2 01:56:00 3h 52min
51 163 Atle Bjerke 1/2 22:57:00 2/2 01:57:00 3h 00min
52 142 Vanessa Quinche 1/2 22:29:00 2/2 02:02:00 3h 33min
53 128 Per-Erik Bjerkan Svendsen 1/2 22:50:00 2/2 02:13:00 3h 23min
54 177 Alf Stokke 1/2 23:21:00 2/2 02:21:00 3h 00min
55 162 Ola Bromseth 1/2 23:08:00 2/2 02:25:00 3h 17min
56 141 Torbjørn Henriksen 1/2 22:48:00 2/2 02:32:00 3h 44min
56 175 Jan-Åke Persson 1/2 23:29:00 2/2 02:32:00 3h 03min
58 156 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen 1/2 23:23:00 2/2 02:35:00 3h 12min
59 119 Astrid Tomtum 1/2 22:23:00 2/2 02:42:00 4h 19min
59 176 Sebastian Walker 1/2 23:40:00 2/2 02:42:00 3h 02min
61 155 Håvard Meek Mathisen 1/2 22:55:00 2/2 03:04:00 4h 09min
62 170 Grzegorz Linda 1/2 23:36:00 2/2 03:07:00 3h 31min
63 159 Andrine Bordvik Alhaug 1/2 23:38:00 2/2 03:10:00 3h 32min
64 132 Tom Erik Langegård 1/2 22:48:00 2/2 03:23:00 4h 35min
65 108 Antoine Gamain 1/2 21:53:00 2/2 03:38:00 5h 45min
66 166 Volker Ebertshäuser 2/2 00:37:00 2/2 05:08:00 4h 31min
67 165 Heiko Häusler 2/2 00:00:00 2/2 06:32:00 6h 32min
68 138 Sebastien Barrault 1/2 23:32:00 2/2 06:43:00 7h 11min

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 65 km
2 Drevsjø 64 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Orkelbogen 110 km
5 Tolga 75 km
6 Røros 68 km