Reload
F300 2004
Start time: Saturday 7. February 11:00
Last update: 10. February 2004
28. september 18:30
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Femundtunet

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 95 Terje Svendsrud 7/2 18:33:00 7/2 23:25:00 4h 52min 14.8
2 53 Knut Søyland 7/2 18:36:00 7/2 23:30:00 4h 54min 14.7
3 98 Terje Mathiesen 7/2 18:39:00 7/2 23:39:00 5h 00min 14.4
4 47 Jan Brunner 7/2 18:46:00 7/2 23:43:00 4h 57min 14.5
5 44 Bjørn Haugbjørg 7/2 18:55:00 8/2 00:05:00 5h 10min 13.9
5 58 Hilde Askildt 7/2 18:59:00 8/2 00:05:00 5h 06min 14.1
7 101 Knut Olav Grimdalen 7/2 18:52:00 8/2 00:10:00 5h 18min 13.6
8 100 Ronny Frydenlund 7/2 19:07:00 8/2 00:13:00 5h 06min 14.1
9 72 Erle Frantzen 7/2 19:09:00 8/2 00:17:00 5h 08min 14.0
10 87 Jorg Bungdgard 7/2 19:01:00 8/2 00:18:00 5h 17min 13.6
11 66 Atle Bjerke 7/2 19:21:00 8/2 00:22:00 5h 01min 14.4
12 102 Stig Mikkelsen 7/2 19:00:00 8/2 00:23:00 5h 23min 13.4
13 105 Per Olav Gausereide 7/2 18:55:00 8/2 00:24:00 5h 29min 13.1
14 89 Tom Halvor Ludvigsen 7/2 19:10:00 8/2 00:34:00 5h 24min 13.3
15 74 Reidar Stenmark 7/2 19:21:00 8/2 00:37:00 5h 16min 13.7
16 42 Kjetil Klokkervold 7/2 19:06:00 8/2 00:45:00 5h 39min 12.7
17 84 Åsmund Snortheim 7/2 19:13:00 8/2 00:49:00 5h 36min 12.9
18 73 Per Morten Brennodden 7/2 19:29:00 8/2 01:10:00 5h 41min 12.7
18 63 Jan Kåre Strømfors 7/2 19:13:00 8/2 01:10:00 5h 57min 12.1
20 57 Erik Øksnevad 7/2 19:23:00 8/2 01:11:00 5h 48min 12.4
20 81 Gisle Alstad 7/2 19:17:00 8/2 01:11:00 5h 54min 12.2
22 90 Morten Paulsen 7/2 19:31:00 8/2 01:19:00 5h 48min 12.4
22 55 Åsmund Pedersen 7/2 19:38:00 8/2 01:19:00 5h 41min 12.7
24 99 Per Weddegjerde 7/2 19:24:00 8/2 01:24:00 6h 00min 12.0
25 78 Hans Kristian Ørjestad 7/2 19:13:00 8/2 01:28:00 6h 15min 11.5
26 49 Lasse Gjerde 7/2 19:23:00 8/2 01:36:00 6h 13min 11.6
27 64 Kjetil Teien 7/2 19:54:00 8/2 01:43:00 5h 49min 12.4
28 83 Geir Wiik 7/2 20:47:00 8/2 01:51:00 5h 04min 14.2
29 104 Robert Nilsen 7/2 19:44:00 8/2 01:54:00 6h 10min 11.7
30 51 Jan Pauli Vold 7/2 19:53:00 8/2 02:01:00 6h 08min 11.7
31 97 Cecilie Ihler 7/2 19:45:00 8/2 02:04:00 6h 19min 11.4
32 82 Arne Borud 7/2 20:00:00 8/2 02:10:00 6h 10min 11.7
33 96 Kjetil Svanemyr 7/2 19:55:00 8/2 02:12:00 6h 17min 11.5
34 80 Lars Ekornrød 7/2 19:34:00 8/2 02:15:00 6h 41min 10.8
35 86 Stian Narjord 7/2 20:21:00 8/2 02:21:00 6h 00min 12.0
36 43 Uno Stenmyr 7/2 19:53:00 8/2 02:26:00 6h 33min 11.0
37 62 Martial Frayer 7/2 19:44:00 8/2 02:28:00 6h 44min 10.7
38 67 Helge Holshagen 7/2 20:11:00 8/2 02:29:00 6h 18min 11.4
39 54 Jon Olav Borgebund 7/2 20:00:00 8/2 02:30:00 6h 30min 11.1
39 56 Simon Thyr 7/2 20:47:00 8/2 02:30:00 5h 43min 12.6
41 77 Trygve Ekeheien 7/2 20:37:00 8/2 02:35:00 5h 58min 12.1
42 71 Alf Ragnar Stokke 7/2 20:57:00 8/2 02:44:00 5h 47min 12.4
43 88 Sjur Åsgård 7/2 21:00:00 8/2 02:46:00 5h 46min 12.5
44 61 Frode Galaaen 7/2 20:04:00 8/2 02:55:00 6h 51min 10.5
45 50 Hendrik Thuen 7/2 20:08:00 8/2 02:59:00 6h 51min 10.5
46 68 Kjetil Haukland 7/2 20:13:00 8/2 03:00:00 6h 47min 10.6
47 93 Øystein Martinsen 7/2 20:19:00 8/2 03:04:00 6h 45min 10.7
48 76 Hugh Leonard 7/2 21:17:00 8/2 03:27:00 6h 10min 11.7
49 75 Per Martin Haugen 7/2 20:30:00 8/2 03:45:00 7h 15min 9.9
50 48 Kim Jonsson 7/2 20:05:00 8/2 04:06:00 8h 01min 9.0
51 85 Jan Arild Hoem 7/2 20:13:00 8/2 04:47:00 8h 34min 8.4
52 91 Uwe Becker 7/2 21:30:00 8/2 04:48:00 7h 18min 9.9
53 41 Rune Moen 7/2 21:13:00 8/2 05:46:00 8h 33min 8.4
54 92 Bente Torgersen 7/2 22:49:00 8/2 06:08:00 7h 19min 9.8
54 65 Svein Torgersen 7/2 22:49:00 8/2 06:08:00 7h 19min 9.8
56 45 Kristine Jerijærvi 7/2 22:41:00 8/2 06:27:00 7h 46min 9.3

Checkpoints

1 Langen 35 km
2 Tufsingdalen 42 km
3 Femundtunet 72 km
4 Tufsingdalen 72 km
5 Røros 74 km