Reload
F400 2014
Start time: Saturday 1. February 11:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
29. november 18:23
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 5:   Tolga

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
11 158 Erlend Johannessen 2/2 21:09:11 2/2 23:19:47 2h 10min 11.5
42 130 Robert Singsåsmo 3/2 10:21:50 3/2 12:38:47 2h 16min 11.0
13 126 Wolfram Schumacher 2/2 22:42:02 3/2 00:59:23 2h 17min 10.9
4 114 Ola Martinsen 2/2 16:13:06 2/2 18:36:46 2h 23min 10.4
2 135 Svein Sødahl Kvam 2/2 15:19:20 2/2 17:48:23 2h 29min 10.1
3 157 Silje Christin Lystad 2/2 15:55:11 2/2 18:24:48 2h 29min 10.0
5 170 Kristoffer Halvorsen 2/2 16:15:36 2/2 18:45:41 2h 30min 10.0
44 121 Runa Elisabeth Skyrud 3/2 10:38:02 3/2 13:09:04 2h 31min 9.9
1 108 Roar Kvilvang 2/2 12:56:46 2/2 15:30:22 2h 33min 9.8
38 144 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen 3/2 07:38:41 3/2 10:12:20 2h 33min 9.8
47 175 Michael Kirchner 3/2 13:19:16 3/2 15:53:25 2h 34min 9.7
31 152 Simon-Andreas In Albon 3/2 05:59:37 3/2 08:33:48 2h 34min 9.7
19 159 Einar Sand Semmingsen 3/2 00:33:44 3/2 03:08:01 2h 34min 9.7
49 109 Karianna Laugaland 3/2 16:55:55 3/2 19:31:31 2h 35min 9.6
37 138 Bengt Rotmo 3/2 07:34:37 3/2 10:10:42 2h 36min 9.6
6 110 Vidar Løkeng 2/2 16:58:39 2/2 19:37:00 2h 38min 9.5
8 104 Vibeke Grytbak 2/2 17:31:12 2/2 20:13:28 2h 42min 9.2
10 127 Anna B. Skogen 2/2 19:14:59 2/2 21:57:45 2h 42min 9.2
48 174 Joakim Wisløff 3/2 15:09:47 3/2 17:52:36 2h 42min 9.2
32 181 Morten Paulsen 3/2 05:49:46 3/2 08:35:24 2h 45min 9.1
33 151 Henrik Gangås 3/2 05:49:51 3/2 08:35:30 2h 45min 9.1
36 167 Lars Fredrik Christensen 3/2 07:19:25 3/2 10:06:43 2h 47min 9.0
34 179 Ulf Hope 3/2 06:13:29 3/2 09:00:54 2h 47min 9.0
45 142 Farcy Ludovic 3/2 11:05:18 3/2 13:52:54 2h 47min 8.9
22 161 Kati Teupel 3/2 00:47:24 3/2 03:35:00 2h 47min 8.9
23 129 Amund Rognes Kokkvoll 3/2 00:47:19 3/2 03:35:05 2h 47min 8.9
9 149 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 2/2 18:57:28 2/2 21:46:23 2h 48min 8.9
43 139 David Iversen 3/2 09:50:02 3/2 12:39:09 2h 49min 8.9
30 147 Ingvill Fauske 3/2 04:12:38 3/2 07:01:52 2h 49min 8.9
15 124 Geir Askim 2/2 22:14:27 3/2 01:04:56 2h 50min 8.8
20 162 Atle Kirkeby 3/2 00:16:59 3/2 03:08:19 2h 51min 8.8
29 148 Petter Sneeggen 3/2 03:26:29 3/2 06:18:35 2h 52min 8.7
46 122 Erik Martinez 3/2 12:56:24 3/2 15:49:01 2h 52min 8.7
24 150 Gisle Alstad 3/2 01:09:37 3/2 04:05:05 2h 55min 8.5
21 119 Tale Nedberg 3/2 00:34:43 3/2 03:30:57 2h 56min 8.5
40 153 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 09:02:23 3/2 12:00:31 2h 58min 8.4
7 132 John Erik Eriksen 2/2 17:01:02 2/2 20:00:30 2h 59min 8.4
17 143 Silje Næss Kroken 2/2 23:12:00 3/2 02:12:28 3h 00min 8.3
41 171 Hanneke Scheepers 3/2 09:28:01 3/2 12:29:13 3h 01min 8.3
16 154 Jostein Børve Hernes 2/2 22:40:44 3/2 01:44:04 3h 03min 8.2
14 112 Sigurd Froestad 2/2 21:55:58 3/2 01:00:15 3h 04min 8.1
12 163 Henry Coronica 2/2 20:50:29 2/2 23:59:15 3h 08min 7.9
27 115 Ken Øien 3/2 01:56:20 3/2 05:05:20 3h 09min 7.9
35 166 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 3/2 06:19:24 3/2 09:32:47 3h 13min 7.8
28 177 Stig Henrik Brennodden 3/2 02:03:42 3/2 05:18:56 3h 15min 7.7
25 176 Stian Hasfjord 3/2 01:11:33 3/2 04:27:59 3h 16min 7.6
26 165 Tor Emil Johansen 3/2 01:27:56 3/2 04:53:26 3h 25min 7.3
39 118 Ronny Tennfjord 3/2 05:50:11 3/2 10:19:17 4h 29min 5.6
50 137 Lina Stabbetorp 3/2 16:55:10 3/2 21:34:06 4h 38min 5.4
18 180 Leif Wilhelmsen 2/2 19:14:42 3/2 03:03:54 7h 49min 3.2

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 89 km
2 Drevsjø 59 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Tynset 56 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 68 km