Reload
F400 2014
Start time: Saturday 1. February 11:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
20. oktober 04:54
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 4:   Tynset

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 108 Roar Kvilvang 2/2 08:35:10 2/2 12:50:54 4h 15min 13.1
2 106 Elisabeth Edland 2/2 10:02:34 2/2 14:44:12 4h 41min 11.9
3 135 Svein Sødahl Kvam 2/2 10:33:27 2/2 15:13:20 4h 39min 12.0
4 157 Silje Christin Lystad 2/2 10:59:52 2/2 15:50:17 4h 50min 11.6
5 114 Ola Martinsen 2/2 11:36:20 2/2 16:09:14 4h 32min 12.3
6 170 Kristoffer Halvorsen 2/2 11:28:59 2/2 16:11:09 4h 42min 11.9
7 110 Vidar Løkeng 2/2 11:59:46 2/2 16:50:19 4h 50min 11.6
8 132 John Erik Eriksen 2/2 11:29:20 2/2 16:57:36 5h 28min 10.2
9 104 Vibeke Grytbak 2/2 12:26:44 2/2 17:25:16 4h 58min 11.3
10 149 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 2/2 13:34:19 2/2 18:50:01 5h 15min 10.6
11 180 Leif Wilhelmsen 2/2 14:03:39 2/2 18:56:42 4h 53min 11.5
12 127 Anna B. Skogen 2/2 14:13:06 2/2 19:09:25 4h 56min 11.3
13 163 Henry Coronica 2/2 14:52:07 2/2 20:46:36 5h 54min 9.5
14 158 Erlend Johannessen 2/2 16:31:12 2/2 21:05:02 4h 33min 12.3
15 112 Sigurd Froestad 2/2 16:37:28 2/2 21:52:59 5h 15min 10.6
16 124 Geir Askim 2/2 16:35:40 2/2 22:11:41 5h 36min 10.0
17 154 Jostein Børve Hernes 2/2 17:10:26 2/2 22:37:14 5h 26min 10.3
18 126 Wolfram Schumacher 2/2 18:19:00 2/2 22:39:35 4h 20min 12.9
19 143 Silje Næss Kroken 2/2 17:07:09 2/2 23:07:22 6h 00min 9.3
20 162 Atle Kirkeby 2/2 18:39:17 3/2 00:09:31 5h 30min 10.2
21 159 Einar Sand Semmingsen 2/2 14:40:32 3/2 00:30:56 9h 50min 5.7
22 119 Tale Nedberg 2/2 18:29:21 3/2 00:31:18 6h 01min 9.3
23 129 Amund Rognes Kokkvoll 2/2 19:31:13 3/2 00:43:31 5h 12min 10.8
24 161 Kati Teupel 2/2 19:31:22 3/2 00:43:42 5h 12min 10.8
25 150 Gisle Alstad 2/2 19:35:39 3/2 01:04:52 5h 29min 10.2
26 176 Stian Hasfjord 2/2 19:36:06 3/2 01:08:14 5h 32min 10.1
27 165 Tor Emil Johansen 2/2 19:35:03 3/2 01:24:41 5h 49min 9.6
28 115 Ken Øien 2/2 20:39:26 3/2 01:50:50 5h 11min 10.8
29 177 Stig Henrik Brennodden 2/2 20:29:25 3/2 02:00:11 5h 30min 10.2
30 148 Petter Sneeggen 2/2 21:54:38 3/2 03:22:14 5h 27min 10.3
31 147 Ingvill Fauske 2/2 22:53:15 3/2 04:09:43 5h 16min 10.6
32 181 Morten Paulsen 3/2 00:30:03 3/2 05:42:34 5h 12min 10.8
33 151 Henrik Gangås 2/2 15:47:20 3/2 05:42:40 13h 55min 4.0
34 118 Ronny Tennfjord 2/2 23:54:31 3/2 05:43:01 5h 48min 9.6
35 152 Simon-Andreas In Albon 3/2 00:58:08 3/2 05:55:47 4h 57min 11.3
36 179 Ulf Hope 3/2 00:59:31 3/2 06:05:09 5h 05min 11.0
37 166 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 3/2 00:34:11 3/2 06:05:45 5h 31min 10.1
38 167 Lars Fredrik Christensen 3/2 02:12:16 3/2 07:06:38 4h 54min 11.4
39 138 Bengt Rotmo 3/2 02:33:10 3/2 07:25:26 4h 52min 11.5
40 144 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen 3/2 02:41:13 3/2 07:35:57 4h 54min 11.4
41 153 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 03:53:05 3/2 08:45:24 4h 52min 11.5
42 171 Hanneke Scheepers 3/2 02:44:17 3/2 09:23:22 6h 39min 8.4
43 139 David Iversen 3/2 05:03:29 3/2 09:47:09 4h 43min 11.8
44 130 Robert Singsåsmo 3/2 05:42:33 3/2 10:19:12 4h 36min 12.1
45 121 Runa Elisabeth Skyrud 3/2 06:01:38 3/2 10:35:16 4h 33min 12.3
46 142 Farcy Ludovic 3/2 05:31:13 3/2 10:41:29 5h 10min 10.8
47 175 Michael Kirchner 3/2 06:59:53 3/2 12:15:00 5h 15min 10.7
48 122 Erik Martinez 3/2 07:00:14 3/2 12:37:57 5h 37min 9.9
49 109 Karianna Laugaland 3/2 08:04:44 3/2 13:43:29 5h 38min 9.9
50 174 Joakim Wisløff 3/2 09:26:38 3/2 15:06:43 5h 40min 9.9
51 137 Lina Stabbetorp 3/2 10:14:23 3/2 16:50:55 6h 36min 8.5

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 89 km
2 Drevsjø 59 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Tynset 56 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 68 km