Reload
F400 2014
Start time: Saturday 1. February 11:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
24. november 09:50
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 106 Elisabeth Edland 2/2 01:05:30 2/2 07:10:16 6h 04min 11.8
2 108 Roar Kvilvang 2/2 02:15:04 2/2 08:32:03 6h 16min 11.5
3 157 Silje Christin Lystad 2/2 02:42:57 2/2 08:58:23 6h 15min 11.5
4 110 Vidar Løkeng 2/2 02:24:30 2/2 09:22:45 6h 58min 10.3
5 134 Svein Erik Strand 2/2 02:29:12 2/2 09:26:26 6h 57min 10.4
6 104 Vibeke Grytbak 2/2 03:00:25 2/2 09:35:47 6h 35min 10.9
7 132 John Erik Eriksen 2/2 02:56:11 2/2 09:45:13 6h 49min 10.6
8 180 Leif Wilhelmsen 2/2 02:50:45 2/2 10:04:26 7h 13min 10.0
9 135 Svein Sødahl Kvam 2/2 04:25:12 2/2 10:10:02 5h 44min 12.5
10 149 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 2/2 03:16:15 2/2 10:35:40 7h 19min 9.8
11 163 Henry Coronica 2/2 03:15:29 2/2 10:50:46 7h 35min 9.5
12 127 Anna B. Skogen 2/2 04:25:23 2/2 11:01:40 6h 36min 10.9
13 170 Kristoffer Halvorsen 2/2 05:35:55 2/2 11:26:07 5h 50min 12.3
14 114 Ola Martinsen 2/2 05:36:13 2/2 11:30:54 5h 54min 12.2
15 162 Atle Kirkeby 2/2 04:33:10 2/2 11:58:21 7h 25min 9.7
16 126 Wolfram Schumacher 2/2 06:23:47 2/2 12:47:36 6h 23min 11.3
17 169 Henning Berg 2/2 05:53:18 2/2 12:51:30 6h 58min 10.3
18 117 Andrè Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 2/2 06:45:54 2/2 12:51:38 6h 05min 11.8
19 146 Per Olav Gausereide 2/2 06:09:27 2/2 13:08:47 6h 59min 10.3
20 158 Erlend Johannessen 2/2 07:06:53 2/2 13:12:06 6h 05min 11.8
21 124 Geir Askim 2/2 06:23:34 2/2 13:25:09 7h 01min 10.2
22 154 Jostein Børve Hernes 2/2 05:58:31 2/2 13:33:55 7h 35min 9.5
23 111 Trine Marie Flåtten 2/2 06:18:28 2/2 13:39:05 7h 20min 9.8
24 112 Sigurd Froestad 2/2 06:22:52 2/2 13:42:16 7h 19min 9.8
25 143 Silje Næss Kroken 2/2 07:11:15 2/2 14:14:42 7h 03min 10.2
26 161 Kati Teupel 2/2 07:51:09 2/2 14:17:38 6h 26min 11.2
27 176 Stian Hasfjord 2/2 07:09:20 2/2 14:20:43 7h 11min 10.0
28 129 Amund Rognes Kokkvoll 2/2 07:08:11 2/2 14:24:08 7h 15min 9.9
29 159 Einar Sand Semmingsen 2/2 08:03:46 2/2 14:24:32 6h 20min 11.3
30 119 Tale Nedberg 2/2 06:26:24 2/2 14:40:29 8h 14min 8.7
31 123 Thorvild Dahlen 2/2 07:14:19 2/2 14:56:01 7h 41min 9.4
32 113 Rune Lie 2/2 08:01:52 2/2 15:07:51 7h 05min 10.1
33 155 Terje Svendsrud 2/2 08:05:24 2/2 15:39:58 7h 34min 9.5
34 140 Cris Grum 2/2 08:28:39 2/2 15:40:03 7h 11min 10.0
35 151 Henrik Gangås 2/2 08:40:10 2/2 15:40:19 7h 00min 10.3
36 150 Gisle Alstad 2/2 08:46:46 2/2 16:02:55 7h 16min 9.9
37 148 Petter Sneeggen 2/2 09:25:00 2/2 16:16:59 6h 51min 10.5
38 177 Stig Henrik Brennodden 2/2 09:12:08 2/2 16:17:19 7h 05min 10.2
39 147 Ingvill Fauske 2/2 09:25:47 2/2 16:20:22 6h 54min 10.4
40 168 Søren Sørensen 2/2 09:10:36 2/2 16:28:09 7h 17min 9.9
41 115 Ken Øien 2/2 09:39:29 2/2 16:37:18 6h 57min 10.3
42 181 Morten Paulsen 2/2 09:42:48 2/2 16:48:38 7h 05min 10.1
43 171 Hanneke Scheepers 2/2 08:42:31 2/2 16:58:25 8h 15min 8.7
44 121 Runa Elisabeth Skyrud 2/2 09:41:54 2/2 16:58:35 7h 16min 9.9
45 165 Tor Emil Johansen 2/2 10:29:21 2/2 17:18:24 6h 49min 10.6
46 138 Bengt Rotmo 2/2 09:58:24 2/2 17:34:14 7h 35min 9.5
47 144 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen 2/2 10:44:17 2/2 17:54:34 7h 10min 10.0
48 167 Lars Fredrik Christensen 2/2 10:32:31 2/2 18:01:13 7h 28min 9.6
49 152 Simon-Andreas In Albon 2/2 12:07:53 2/2 19:24:36 7h 16min 9.9
50 166 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 2/2 11:26:35 2/2 19:25:00 7h 58min 9.0
51 130 Robert Singsåsmo 2/2 10:47:38 2/2 19:26:57 8h 39min 8.3
52 118 Ronny Tennfjord 2/2 10:32:20 2/2 19:27:04 8h 54min 8.1
53 153 Lasse Gjerde 2/2 10:58:38 2/2 19:30:19 8h 31min 8.4
54 179 Ulf Hope 2/2 10:43:31 2/2 19:38:33 8h 55min 8.1
55 139 David Iversen 2/2 10:20:40 2/2 19:46:49 9h 26min 7.6
56 175 Michael Kirchner 2/2 14:18:59 2/2 23:21:32 9h 02min 8.0
57 173 Heidi Vogel 2/2 12:24:00 2/2 23:23:02 10h 59min 6.6
58 122 Erik Martinez 2/2 12:01:14 2/2 23:24:00 11h 22min 6.3
59 142 Farcy Ludovic 2/2 12:42:25 2/2 23:24:32 10h 42min 6.7
60 109 Karianna Laugaland 2/2 15:05:56 2/2 23:46:32 8h 40min 8.3
61 141 Laila H. Bøe 2/2 10:19:03 3/2 00:00:55 13h 41min 5.3
62 164 Kenneth Myksvoll Means 2/2 07:46:29 3/2 00:00:58 16h 14min 4.4
63 174 Joakim Wisløff 2/2 17:14:23 3/2 03:32:30 10h 18min 7.0
64 137 Lina Stabbetorp 2/2 15:30:35 3/2 03:34:45 12h 04min 6.0

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 89 km
2 Drevsjø 59 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Tynset 56 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 68 km