Reload
F400 2014
Start time: Saturday 1. February 11:00
Last update: 4. February 2014
28. januar 03:08
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Drevsjø

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing out from checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Time in Time out Stop time
1 106 Elisabeth Edland 2/2 01:03:01 2/2 01:05:30 2min
2 108 Roar Kvilvang 2/2 01:49:26 2/2 02:15:04 25min
3 110 Vidar Løkeng 2/2 02:14:20 2/2 02:24:30 10min
4 134 Svein Erik Strand 2/2 02:10:20 2/2 02:29:12 18min
5 157 Silje Christin Lystad 2/2 02:22:50 2/2 02:42:57 20min
6 180 Leif Wilhelmsen 2/2 02:34:33 2/2 02:50:45 16min
7 132 John Erik Eriksen 2/2 02:48:42 2/2 02:56:11 7min
8 104 Vibeke Grytbak 2/2 02:29:39 2/2 03:00:25 30min
9 163 Henry Coronica 2/2 03:11:50 2/2 03:15:29 3min
10 149 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 2/2 03:10:24 2/2 03:16:15 5min
11 135 Svein Sødahl Kvam 2/2 01:59:42 2/2 04:25:12 2h 25min
12 127 Anna B. Skogen 2/2 02:30:33 2/2 04:25:23 1h 54min
13 162 Atle Kirkeby 2/2 03:46:25 2/2 04:33:10 46min
14 170 Kristoffer Halvorsen 2/2 02:24:32 2/2 05:35:55 3h 11min
15 114 Ola Martinsen 2/2 02:21:06 2/2 05:36:13 3h 15min
16 169 Henning Berg 2/2 02:20:07 2/2 05:53:18 3h 33min
17 154 Jostein Børve Hernes 2/2 03:47:52 2/2 05:58:31 2h 10min
18 146 Per Olav Gausereide 2/2 02:39:17 2/2 06:09:27 3h 30min
19 111 Trine Marie Flåtten 2/2 02:50:29 2/2 06:18:28 3h 27min
20 112 Sigurd Froestad 2/2 02:56:52 2/2 06:22:52 3h 26min
21 124 Geir Askim 2/2 03:18:16 2/2 06:23:34 3h 05min
22 126 Wolfram Schumacher 2/2 02:13:29 2/2 06:23:47 4h 10min
23 119 Tale Nedberg 2/2 03:32:05 2/2 06:26:24 2h 54min
24 117 Andrè Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 2/2 02:54:14 2/2 06:45:54 3h 51min
25 158 Erlend Johannessen 2/2 02:55:49 2/2 07:06:53 4h 11min
26 129 Amund Rognes Kokkvoll 2/2 03:00:37 2/2 07:08:11 4h 07min
27 176 Stian Hasfjord 2/2 03:34:05 2/2 07:09:20 3h 35min
28 143 Silje Næss Kroken 2/2 04:00:19 2/2 07:11:15 3h 10min
29 123 Thorvild Dahlen 2/2 03:41:15 2/2 07:14:19 3h 33min
30 164 Kenneth Myksvoll Means 2/2 04:57:55 2/2 07:46:29 2h 48min
31 161 Kati Teupel 2/2 02:57:19 2/2 07:51:09 4h 53min
32 113 Rune Lie 2/2 02:43:50 2/2 08:01:52 5h 18min
33 159 Einar Sand Semmingsen 2/2 03:30:02 2/2 08:03:46 4h 33min
34 155 Terje Svendsrud 2/2 03:01:29 2/2 08:05:24 5h 03min
35 107 Dag-Ove Røste 2/2 04:36:28 2/2 08:12:05 3h 35min
36 140 Cris Grum 2/2 02:48:17 2/2 08:28:39 5h 40min
37 151 Henrik Gangås 2/2 03:51:58 2/2 08:40:10 4h 48min
38 171 Hanneke Scheepers 2/2 04:15:50 2/2 08:42:31 4h 26min
39 150 Gisle Alstad 2/2 04:28:24 2/2 08:46:46 4h 18min
40 168 Søren Sørensen 2/2 03:42:32 2/2 09:10:36 5h 28min
41 177 Stig Henrik Brennodden 2/2 04:38:49 2/2 09:12:08 4h 33min
42 148 Petter Sneeggen 2/2 04:21:01 2/2 09:25:00 5h 03min
43 147 Ingvill Fauske 2/2 04:15:13 2/2 09:25:47 5h 10min
44 115 Ken Øien 2/2 03:29:44 2/2 09:39:29 6h 09min
45 121 Runa Elisabeth Skyrud 2/2 03:49:32 2/2 09:41:54 5h 52min
46 181 Morten Paulsen 2/2 04:16:50 2/2 09:42:48 5h 25min
47 138 Bengt Rotmo 2/2 04:21:15 2/2 09:58:24 5h 37min
48 141 Laila H. Bøe 2/2 05:01:20 2/2 10:19:03 5h 17min
49 139 David Iversen 2/2 04:21:42 2/2 10:20:40 5h 58min
50 165 Tor Emil Johansen 2/2 05:18:58 2/2 10:29:21 5h 10min
51 118 Ronny Tennfjord 2/2 05:59:09 2/2 10:32:20 4h 33min
52 167 Lars Fredrik Christensen 2/2 05:30:20 2/2 10:32:31 5h 02min
53 179 Ulf Hope 2/2 04:45:41 2/2 10:43:31 5h 57min
54 144 Lars Sandaker Kvittingen 2/2 05:32:04 2/2 10:44:17 5h 12min
55 130 Robert Singsåsmo 2/2 05:23:08 2/2 10:47:38 5h 24min
56 153 Lasse Gjerde 2/2 04:12:51 2/2 10:58:38 6h 45min
57 160 Tormod Andersen 2/2 05:06:54 2/2 11:00:15 5h 53min
58 128 Steffen Torgersbråten 2/2 05:02:29 2/2 11:05:23 6h 02min
59 166 Rigmor Rønning Myrvang 2/2 06:11:40 2/2 11:26:35 5h 14min
60 122 Erik Martinez 2/2 08:07:42 2/2 12:01:14 3h 53min
61 152 Simon-Andreas In Albon 2/2 05:44:24 2/2 12:07:53 6h 23min
62 173 Heidi Vogel 2/2 06:12:15 2/2 12:24:00 6h 11min
63 142 Farcy Ludovic 2/2 07:49:18 2/2 12:42:25 4h 53min
64 131 Marco Wyss 2/2 03:34:49 2/2 13:04:54 9h 30min
65 175 Michael Kirchner 2/2 08:38:13 2/2 14:18:59 5h 40min
66 145 Daniel Bulens 2/2 08:30:13 2/2 15:01:12 6h 30min
67 109 Karianna Laugaland 2/2 07:08:04 2/2 15:05:56 7h 57min
68 137 Lina Stabbetorp 2/2 10:26:23 2/2 15:30:35 5h 04min
69 174 Joakim Wisløff 2/2 08:37:46 2/2 17:14:23 8h 36min
70 136 Tom Arne Kristiansen 2/2 03:25:16 2/2 17:33:05 14h 07min
71 102 Helge Holshagen 2/2 17:32:03 2/2 17:33:44 1min
72 105 Jimmy Pettersson 2/2 02:18:22 2/2 17:33:47 15h 15min
73 156 Bjørn Terje Wolden 2/2 07:26:28 2/2 17:34:39 10h 08min

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 89 km
2 Drevsjø 59 km
3 Søvollen 72 km
4 Tynset 56 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 68 km