Reload
F400 2013
Start time: Saturday 2. February 16:00
Last update: 5. February 2013
20. oktober 02:20
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 187 Ole Wingren 3/2 01:41:25 3/2 06:55:28 5h 14min 13.9
2 125 Morten Borgen 3/2 02:25:49 3/2 07:45:25 5h 19min 13.7
3 149 David Wessel Johansen 3/2 02:25:55 3/2 08:06:55 5h 41min 12.8
4 159 Vibeke Grytbak 3/2 02:57:33 3/2 08:21:55 5h 24min 13.5
5 118 Henry Coronica 3/2 03:11:38 3/2 08:50:52 5h 39min 12.9
6 182 Marit Beate Kasin 3/2 04:22:26 3/2 09:12:02 4h 49min 15.1
7 146 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 3/2 03:17:40 3/2 09:12:26 5h 54min 12.3
8 132 Bjørn-Hugo Kristoffersen 3/2 03:33:34 3/2 09:15:11 5h 41min 12.8
9 143 Alexander Johansson 3/2 03:38:50 3/2 09:15:20 5h 36min 13.0
10 134 Elisabeth Edland 3/2 04:25:34 3/2 09:18:04 4h 52min 15.0
11 136 Pål Skjennum 3/2 03:16:47 3/2 09:22:39 6h 05min 12.0
12 185 Torgeir Øren 3/2 04:03:52 3/2 09:41:38 5h 37min 13.0
13 184 Vilde Amundsen Øren 3/2 04:04:12 3/2 09:41:59 5h 37min 13.0
14 119 Sissel Vollan 3/2 05:04:10 3/2 09:52:45 4h 48min 15.2
15 123 Hilde Askildt 3/2 05:08:39 3/2 09:52:52 4h 44min 15.4
16 115 Sigurd Froestad 3/2 04:33:33 3/2 10:01:59 5h 28min 13.3
17 203 Jørn Opheim 3/2 05:14:01 3/2 10:07:54 4h 53min 14.9
18 204 Espen Bech 3/2 05:03:07 3/2 10:14:10 5h 11min 14.1
19 161 Remi D. Kadlec 3/2 04:19:29 3/2 10:16:29 5h 57min 12.3
20 188 Jo Jøldal 3/2 03:59:54 3/2 10:19:15 6h 19min 11.5
21 158 Andreas Tømmervik 3/2 05:35:34 3/2 10:22:46 4h 47min 15.3
22 155 Ingebrigt Storli 3/2 05:33:35 3/2 10:25:16 4h 51min 15.0
23 120 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 3/2 04:48:16 3/2 10:25:42 5h 37min 13.0
24 107 Roar Kvilvang 3/2 05:09:13 3/2 10:30:01 5h 20min 13.7
25 105 Magnus Pedersen 3/2 04:56:02 3/2 10:31:55 5h 35min 13.0
26 164 Kim Andre Andersen Johansen 3/2 04:02:17 3/2 10:32:03 6h 29min 11.2
27 130 Hilde Engmark Lunde 3/2 04:58:59 3/2 10:38:36 5h 39min 12.9
28 172 Christian Christensen 3/2 04:35:44 3/2 10:40:42 6h 04min 12.0
29 108 Miquel-Angel Martinez Garcia 3/2 04:20:17 3/2 11:23:57 7h 03min 10.3
30 178 Jose Arias 3/2 04:20:25 3/2 11:24:05 7h 03min 10.3
31 156 Knut Olav Grimdalen 3/2 06:21:18 3/2 11:35:44 5h 14min 13.9
32 145 Henning Dokken 3/2 05:59:59 3/2 11:46:01 5h 46min 12.7
33 110 Joakim Knutson 3/2 06:11:13 3/2 11:47:24 5h 36min 13.0
34 112 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen 3/2 04:10:03 3/2 11:47:54 7h 37min 9.6
35 190 Siri Goberg 3/2 06:26:58 3/2 11:55:01 5h 28min 13.4
36 162 Robin Johansen 3/2 05:49:22 3/2 11:58:52 6h 09min 11.9
37 165 Per-Otto Engh 3/2 07:15:10 3/2 12:22:52 5h 07min 14.2
38 135 Steinar Bergheim 3/2 07:26:15 3/2 12:24:31 4h 58min 14.7
39 167 Petter Arnesen 3/2 07:50:25 3/2 12:58:05 5h 07min 14.2
40 170 Even Skau 3/2 07:45:57 3/2 12:59:50 5h 13min 14.0
41 206 Didrik Lindeberg Sand 3/2 07:59:39 3/2 13:09:42 5h 10min 14.1
42 139 Silje Næss Kroken 3/2 07:52:37 3/2 13:14:41 5h 22min 13.6
43 133 Sebastian Schoder Moreno 3/2 07:50:34 3/2 13:15:50 5h 25min 13.5
44 144 Hendrik Stachnau 3/2 06:16:05 3/2 13:21:50 7h 05min 10.3
45 104 John Erik Eriksen 3/2 08:00:59 3/2 13:25:02 5h 24min 13.5
46 150 Henning Berg 3/2 07:22:56 3/2 13:30:04 6h 07min 11.9
47 171 Thorvild Dahlen 3/2 08:15:10 3/2 13:36:01 5h 20min 13.7
48 151 Benoit Gerard 3/2 07:49:10 3/2 13:37:10 5h 48min 12.6
49 154 Cris Grum 3/2 08:00:26 3/2 13:48:23 5h 47min 12.6
50 168 Terje Tronsgaard 3/2 08:01:56 3/2 13:58:09 5h 56min 12.3
51 173 Pål Skovli Henriksen 3/2 08:22:31 3/2 14:00:52 5h 38min 12.9
52 179 Pjoter Svingen 3/2 08:04:02 3/2 14:05:15 6h 01min 12.1
53 198 Andreas Trongaard 3/2 08:08:13 3/2 14:05:35 5h 57min 12.3
54 163 Silje Christin Lystad 3/2 08:11:56 3/2 14:13:52 6h 01min 12.1
55 128 Roar Larsen 3/2 08:33:12 3/2 14:19:57 5h 46min 12.6
56 114 Atle Krogstad 3/2 08:33:35 3/2 14:21:23 5h 47min 12.6
57 121 Stina Svensson 3/2 08:37:04 3/2 14:36:12 5h 59min 12.2
58 157 Alf Morten Volhovd 3/2 09:35:41 3/2 14:48:14 5h 12min 14.0
59 111 Pascal Rebord 3/2 09:12:30 3/2 14:58:48 5h 46min 12.6
60 140 Catherine Mathis-Fontaine 3/2 09:32:51 3/2 15:09:27 5h 36min 13.0
61 138 Geir Askim 3/2 09:58:31 3/2 15:20:54 5h 22min 13.6
62 147 Marco Wyss 3/2 09:48:01 3/2 15:22:06 5h 34min 13.1
63 101 Janne Røe 3/2 08:41:07 3/2 15:25:27 6h 44min 10.8
64 129 Kenneth Monsen 3/2 09:37:39 3/2 15:42:11 6h 04min 12.0
65 127 Patrick Junod 3/2 09:35:48 3/2 15:46:57 6h 11min 11.8
66 207 Torsteinn Sofusson 3/2 08:32:39 3/2 15:55:13 7h 22min 9.9
67 103 Kim Thomassen 3/2 10:00:13 3/2 15:55:50 5h 55min 12.3
68 106 Mel Andrews 3/2 09:55:02 3/2 16:04:36 6h 09min 11.9
69 181 Trygve Ekeheien 3/2 09:51:44 3/2 16:16:25 6h 24min 11.4
70 160 Morten Pøhner 3/2 09:57:56 3/2 16:19:21 6h 21min 11.5
71 141 Janne Rosenlind 3/2 09:26:07 3/2 16:20:47 6h 54min 10.6
72 113 Marte Stensland Jørgensen 3/2 10:48:48 3/2 16:22:47 5h 33min 13.1
73 169 Jonatan Öhman 3/2 10:21:33 3/2 16:25:24 6h 03min 12.0
74 197 Gjermund Hilmarsen 3/2 10:33:27 3/2 16:31:06 5h 57min 12.2
75 131 Bjørn Terje Wolden 3/2 09:19:09 3/2 16:40:34 7h 21min 9.9
76 193 Jøran Stokke 3/2 09:54:28 3/2 16:41:20 6h 46min 10.8
77 117 Eirik Leander Rotmo 3/2 09:33:18 3/2 16:51:00 7h 17min 10.0
78 180 Yvonne Dåbakk 3/2 11:13:30 3/2 17:01:13 5h 47min 12.6
79 175 Steinar Kvittingen 3/2 10:19:06 3/2 17:01:57 6h 42min 10.9
80 122 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 3/2 10:39:18 3/2 17:11:45 6h 32min 11.2
81 126 Camilla K Günther 3/2 10:32:41 3/2 17:18:56 6h 46min 10.8
82 196 Michael Kirchner 3/2 11:03:30 3/2 17:24:55 6h 21min 11.5
83 109 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 10:47:00 3/2 17:43:25 6h 56min 10.5
84 116 Runa Elisabeth Skyrud 3/2 11:36:04 3/2 17:45:21 6h 09min 11.9
85 205 Peter Spielhofer 3/2 11:33:06 3/2 18:02:28 6h 29min 11.2
86 202 Odd Lund 3/2 10:01:21 3/2 18:15:39 8h 14min 8.9
87 177 Eric Chateau 3/2 12:03:15 3/2 18:21:56 6h 18min 11.6
88 142 Eivind Voldsund 3/2 13:00:21 3/2 19:29:26 6h 29min 11.3
89 201 Daniel Bulens 3/2 13:12:33 3/2 19:41:02 6h 28min 11.3
90 195 Trond Morten Helgesen 3/2 14:21:01 3/2 20:11:42 5h 50min 12.5
91 194 Heidi Vogel 3/2 12:33:48 3/2 20:33:18 7h 59min 9.1
92 137 Keijo Korpela 3/2 14:15:38 3/2 20:50:55 6h 35min 11.1
93 166 Ingar Ekseth 3/2 12:47:53 3/2 20:51:06 8h 03min 9.1
94 200 Guy Trannois 3/2 14:03:49 3/2 20:52:36 6h 48min 10.7
95 192 Jörg Pohmer 3/2 13:18:57 3/2 20:54:07 7h 35min 9.6
96 191 Beate Jähnig 3/2 13:18:39 3/2 20:54:19 7h 35min 9.6

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 90 km
2 Drevsjø 60 km
3 Søvollen 73 km
4 Tynset 56 km
5 Tolga 24 km
6 Røros 68 km