Reload
F400 2012
Start time: Friday 3. February 16:00
Last update: 6. February 2012
20. oktober 03:06
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 4:   Tynset

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 118 Morten Paulsen 4/2 10:48:52 4/2 16:59:54 6h 11min 10.0
2 212 Ida Karlstrøm 4/2 11:59:10 4/2 16:58:55 4h 59min 12.4
3 111 Benoit Gerard 4/2 12:28:01 4/2 17:26:17 4h 58min 12.5
4 157 Dag Broch 4/2 12:23:59 4/2 17:34:23 5h 10min 12.0
5 109 Marianne Skjøthaug 4/2 11:21:51 4/2 15:47:39 4h 25min 14.0
6 183 Henry Coronica 4/2 12:36:09 4/2 17:26:44 4h 50min 12.8
7 108 Markus Ingebretsen 4/2 13:13:31 4/2 18:21:50 5h 08min 12.1
8 149 Vibeke Grytbak 4/2 12:49:42 4/2 18:22:10 5h 32min 11.2
9 134 Ingebrigt Storli 4/2 12:05:01 4/2 16:56:45 4h 51min 12.8
10 214 Juha Hokka 4/2 13:40:19 4/2 18:27:02 4h 46min 13.0
11 133 Henning Berg 4/2 13:45:22 4/2 18:45:08 4h 59min 12.4
12 154 Cris Grum 4/2 13:50:03 4/2 19:27:15 5h 37min 11.0
13 164 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 4/2 14:05:50 4/2 19:32:14 5h 26min 11.4
14 188 Kristin Aasheim 4/2 14:23:20 4/2 20:11:00 5h 47min 10.7
15 196 Svein Sødahl Kvam 4/2 15:44:27 4/2 20:43:33 4h 59min 12.4
16 141 Robert Hallingfoss 4/2 15:56:24 4/2 21:11:12 5h 14min 11.8
17 163 Morten Borgen 4/2 17:08:22 4/2 22:16:23 5h 08min 12.1
18 117 Frode Thoresen 4/2 18:23:33 4/2 22:31:54 4h 08min 15.0
19 158 Elisabeth Edland 4/2 17:12:50 4/2 21:45:52 4h 33min 13.6
20 175 Kai Even Bostad 4/2 17:23:45 4/2 22:12:59 4h 49min 12.9
21 156 Andreas H. Heje 4/2 17:14:19 4/2 23:13:04 5h 58min 10.4
22 178 Sigurd Froestad 4/2 18:10:11 4/2 23:33:56 5h 23min 11.5
23 135 Olivier Perroy 4/2 18:42:17 4/2 23:42:19 5h 00min 12.4
24 179 Siri Gjendemsjø 4/2 17:44:37 4/2 23:06:03 5h 21min 11.6
25 169 Jon Sigmundstad 4/2 18:49:25 5/2 00:01:23 5h 11min 11.9
26 138 Tore Hunskår 4/2 18:43:57 5/2 00:01:50 5h 17min 11.7
27 182 Hans Gunnar Aspheim 4/2 18:54:58 5/2 00:32:46 5h 37min 11.0
28 174 Anna B. Skogen 4/2 18:27:11 5/2 00:32:56 6h 05min 10.2
29 216 Siw Enoksen Hansen 4/2 19:40:05 5/2 00:34:50 4h 54min 12.6
30 136 Even Bøen 4/2 19:43:58 5/2 00:42:40 4h 58min 12.5
31 211 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 4/2 17:28:25 5/2 00:58:40 7h 30min 8.3
32 177 Magnus Pedersen 4/2 19:27:29 5/2 00:24:27 4h 56min 12.5
33 120 Leif Herleiksplass 4/2 19:42:29 5/2 01:10:47 5h 28min 11.3
34 185 Wolfram Schumacher 4/2 20:13:06 5/2 01:11:14 4h 58min 12.5
35 168 Håvard Meek Mathisen 4/2 18:51:50 5/2 00:25:36 5h 33min 11.1
36 146 Hilde Askildt 4/2 19:10:47 5/2 00:10:02 4h 59min 12.4
37 155 Kim Dulk 4/2 19:32:24 5/2 01:25:37 5h 53min 10.5
38 192 Jan Pauli Vold 4/2 19:13:55 5/2 01:39:31 6h 25min 9.6
39 161 Magnus Haugen 4/2 21:04:21 5/2 02:13:34 5h 09min 12.0
40 110 Ida T. Heier 4/2 19:15:54 5/2 00:30:50 5h 14min 11.8
41 150 Janne Røe 4/2 21:07:45 5/2 02:53:51 5h 46min 10.7
42 215 Julien Renier 4/2 22:19:34 5/2 02:55:03 4h 35min 13.5
43 181 Erik Aarø 4/2 19:20:40 5/2 02:44:52 7h 24min 8.4
44 140 Jan Arild Hoem 4/2 22:14:41 5/2 03:26:23 5h 11min 11.9
45 187 Per Kristian Johannesen 4/2 21:03:52 5/2 03:27:40 6h 23min 9.7
46 195 Isabelle Travadon 4/2 22:13:40 5/2 03:12:48 4h 59min 12.4
47 190 Silje Christin Lystad 4/2 22:24:49 5/2 03:07:54 4h 43min 13.1
48 171 Jo Jøldal 4/2 21:53:25 5/2 02:56:15 5h 02min 12.3
49 217 Andreas Trongaard 4/2 23:19:52 5/2 05:00:45 5h 40min 10.9
50 194 Cristine Nordal Hæreid 4/2 23:52:22 5/2 05:01:21 5h 08min 12.0
51 209 Sandrine Muffat-Meridol 5/2 00:07:02 5/2 05:26:28 5h 19min 11.6
52 121 Steinar Bergheim 5/2 00:14:28 5/2 05:00:12 4h 45min 13.0
53 132 Lasse Gjerde 5/2 02:34:41 5/2 07:19:45 4h 45min 13.0
54 200 Marte Stensland Jørgensen 5/2 02:38:30 5/2 07:52:49 5h 14min 11.8
55 125 Johan Müller 5/2 02:40:33 5/2 08:15:49 5h 35min 11.1
56 210 Keijo Korpela 5/2 02:39:17 5/2 08:26:11 5h 46min 10.7
57 130 Jon Flaa 5/2 02:20:36 5/2 07:26:14 5h 05min 12.2
58 162 Javier Marina 5/2 03:55:54 5/2 09:32:14 5h 36min 11.1
59 220 Dag-Ove Røste 5/2 07:12:02 5/2 11:47:57 4h 35min 13.5
60 207 Atle Krogstad 5/2 06:20:17 5/2 11:49:45 5h 29min 11.3
61 199 Bengt Rotmo 5/2 06:48:27 5/2 11:46:45 4h 58min 12.5
62 213 Elisabeth Riseth 5/2 06:34:54 5/2 12:04:01 5h 29min 11.3
63 206 Torgrim Volden 5/2 06:58:12 5/2 12:11:12 5h 13min 11.9
64 137 Karin Olsson 5/2 08:52:34 5/2 13:27:07 4h 34min 13.5
65 119 Daniel Bulens 5/2 05:28:37 5/2 11:55:24 6h 26min 9.6
66 203 Gorm Aukrust 5/2 07:42:34 5/2 13:52:54 6h 10min 10.0
67 202 Line Aukrust 5/2 07:41:54 5/2 13:52:43 6h 10min 10.0
68 124 Sindre Brekke 5/2 09:00:16 5/2 14:10:54 5h 10min 12.0
69 219 David Godin 5/2 12:36:45 5/2 19:43:29 7h 06min 8.7
70 172 Eric Chateau 5/2 13:31:25 5/2 20:26:41 6h 55min 9.0

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 62 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 85 km